England 1894/95

First division

Test matches

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sunderland30215480 - 3747132051 - 142883429 - 2319
2.Everton30186682 - 5042122147 - 182664535 - 3216
3.Aston Villa30175882 - 4339122151 - 122653731 - 3113
4.Preston North End301551062 - 463593332 - 142162730 - 3214
5.Blackburn Rovers301110959 - 493295140 - 152325819 - 349
6.Sheffield United301441257 - 5532102333 - 172242924 - 3810
7.Nottingham Forest301351250 - 5631101433 - 222134817 - 3410
8.Sheffield Wednesday301241450 - 5528102336 - 1922221114 - 366
9.Burnley301141544 - 562682528 - 2418321016 - 328
10.Bolton Wanderers30971461 - 622583445 - 2319141016 - 396
11.Wolverhampton Wanderers30971443 - 632574424 - 2518231019 - 387
12.Small Heath30971450 - 742566335 - 2818311115 - 467
13.West Bromwich Albion301041651 - 662492438 - 2120121213 - 454
14.Stoke City30961550 - 6724t73535 - 2517231015 - 427
15.Derby County30791445 - 6823t45623 - 231334822 - 4510
16.Liverpool30781551 - 7022t64538 - 2816141013 - 426

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  24.04.1895Aston Villa Everton2:2
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1895Aston Villa Wolverhampton Wanderers2:2
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.1895Aston Villa Burnley5:0
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.1895Bolton Wanderers Aston Villa4:3
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.1895Burnley Aston Villa3:3
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  26.01.1895Aston Villa Bolton Wanderers2:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  17.01.1895Everton Aston Villa4:2
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  12.01.1895Preston North End Aston Villa0:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  05.01.1895Aston Villa Derby County4:0
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  02.01.1895Sunderland Aston Villa4:4
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1894Aston Villa Stoke City6:0
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  22.12.1894Wolverhampton Wanderers Aston Villa0:4
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.1894Aston Villa Blackburn Rovers3:0
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.1894Aston Villa Sheffield Wednesday3:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.1894Blackburn Rovers Aston Villa1:3
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.1894Aston Villa Nottingham Forest4:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.1894West Bromwich Albion Aston Villa3:2
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.1894Aston Villa Sheffield United5:0
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.1894Aston Villa Preston North End4:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1894Sheffield Wednesday Aston Villa1:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1894Aston Villa Liverpool5:0
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1894Sheffield United Aston Villa2:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1894Small Heath Aston Villa2:2
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1894Aston Villa West Bromwich Albion3:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1894Nottingham Forest Aston Villa2:1
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.1894Stoke City Aston Villa4:1
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.1894Derby County Aston Villa0:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1894Aston Villa Sunderland1:2
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.1894Liverpool Aston Villa1:2
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.1894Aston Villa Small Heath2:1
 Birmingham
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

16:30

AnzhiUral

19:00

 

Spartak-2Volgar

15:00

FakelOlimpiets

16:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

16:00

RotorLuch-Energiya

17:00

SibirFK Tyumen

17:00

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyTom

18:00

BaltikaFK Khimki

20:00

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

Dynamo-2Spartak

15:00

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

17:00

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

13:00

FK KalugaZorkiy

14:00

SokolMetallurg

16:00

KhimikDynamo

16:00

FK RyazanArarat

18:30

 

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

14:30

DynamoKuban-2

15:00

AngushtAnzhi-2

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

16:00

SKADruzhba

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

16:00

SpartakAfips

17:00

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

15:00

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

17:00

 

ShahtarVorskla

17:00

 

StalZirka

14:00

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

14:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

16:00

FK LvivPrykarpattya

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Myr

17:00

 

İnterZira

16:00

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

 

LuchFK Slutsk

14:00

Dynamo MnFK Homel

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

18:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

WolfsbergSturm

16:00

LASKAustria

18:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

18:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionLiverpool

12:30

WatfordCrystal Palace

15:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

15:00

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Bristol CityHull City

15:00

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

15:00

Preston North EndNorwich City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayReading

15:00

SunderlandBurton Albion

15:00

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

19:45

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:15

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

HaladásBalmazújváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

17:00

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

VideotonDebrecen

19:30

 

HannoverBayern

15:30

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Hamburger SVFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartWerder

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:30

 

SioniDinamo

16:30

DilaMetalurgi

20:00

 

EibarGetafe

13:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

 

SPALRoma

15:00

SassuoloFiorentina

18:00

MilanBenevento

20:45

 

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

16:00

FeirenseVitória G

18:15

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

16:50

GoricaKrško

19:00

 

MarseilleLille

17:00

GuingampMonaco

20:00

MetzCaen

20:00

ToulouseAngers

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

 

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

ZetaKom

16:30

GrbaljDečić

16:30

IskraSutjeska

16:30

PetrovacRudar

16:30

MladostBudućnost

17:00

 

SigmaBaník

15:00

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

17:00

SlováckoDukla

17:00

Mladá BoleslavFastav

18:00

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

16:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

13:00

TransKalev

16:00

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

13:15

San MartínLanús

13:15

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

17:45

San Lorenzo de AlmagroGimnasia y Esgrima

20:00

 

BahiaSantos

16:00

FlamengoAmérica

19:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

13:00

Houston DynamoToronto

14:00

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

15:30

DallasPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

19:00

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

19:30

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

EmelecRiver Plate

0:1

Racing ClubVasco da Gama

4:0

Universidad de ChileCruzeiro

0:0

AlianzaJunior

0:2

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

0:5

BuxoroFK Olmaliq

4:2

 

BurnleyChelsea

1:2

Leicester CitySouthampton

0:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

1:1

AjaxVVV-Venlo

4:1

 

AlavésGirona

1:2

Real SociedadAtlético

3:0

Real BetisLas Palmas

1:0

LevanteMálaga

1:0

 

SlavenInter

3:3

 

BrommapojkarnaElfsborg

0:2

GöteborgDalkurd

1:0

HammarbyNorrköping

2:1

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

2:2

Vitória (Salvador)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:0
pen. 4:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru