Barrow

Barrow-in-Furness

Founded: 1901

Stadium: Holker Street Stadium

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Fourth Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  20.10.2018Chorley Barrow3:2 (0:2)
 Chorley

FA Cup 2017/18, Fourth qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  15.10.2017Shaw Lane Aquaforce Barrow2:1 (1:0)
 Barnsley

FA Cup 2016/17, Third Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  07.01.2017Barrow Rochdale0:2 (0:1)
 Barrow-in-Furness

FA Cup 2016/17, Second Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  04.12.2016Bristol Rovers Barrow1:2 (1:1)
 Bristol

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Football League Cup - overall stats
Football League Cup 1971/72 - First round
Football League Cup 1970/71 - First round
Football League Cup 1969/70 - Second round
Football League Cup 1968/69 - First round
Football League Cup 1967/68 - Third round
Football League Cup 1966/67 - Second round
Football League Cup 1965/66 - First round
Football League Cup 1964/65 - First round
Football League Cup 1963/64 - First round
Football League Cup 1962/63 - Third round
Football League Cup 1961/62 - First round
Football League Cup 1960/61 - First round

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2015/16 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2011/12 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2010/11 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2008/09 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2007/08 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2006/07 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2005/06 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2001/02 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2000/01 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1999/00 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1994/95 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1989/90 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1987/88 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1975/76 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1970/71 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1969/70 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1968/69 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1967/68 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1966/67 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1965/66 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1963/64 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1962/63 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1961/62 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1960/61 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1959/60 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1958/59 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1957/58 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1956/57 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1955/56 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1954/55 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1953/54 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1952/53 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1951/52 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1950/51 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1949/50 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1948/49 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1947/48 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1946/47 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1945/46 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1938/39 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1937/38 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1936/37 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1935/36 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1934/35 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1933/34 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1932/33 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1931/32 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1930/31 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1929/30 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1928/29 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1927/28 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1926/27 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1925/26 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1924/25 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1923/24 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - Sixth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1921/22 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1919/20 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1914/15 - Fifth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1913/14 - Fifth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1912/13 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1911/12 - Fifth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1910/11 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1909/10 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1908/09 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1907/08 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1906/07 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1905/06 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1904/05 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1903/04 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1902/03 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1901/02 - Fourth Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 687
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
FA Cup 2019/20

Second Qualifying Round

22.09

Kingstonian - Grays Athletic

15:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Al-JazeeraAl Ahed

19:30

SaprissaIndependiente La Chorrera

20:00

 

Colchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

19:45

Crawley TownStoke City

19:45

PortsmouthSouthampton

19:45

Preston North EndManchester City

19:45

WatfordSwansea City

19:45

Luton TownLeicester City

19:45

ArsenalNottingham Forest

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayEverton

19:45

 

AltrinchamChester

19:45*

Blyth SpartansCurzon Ashton

19:45*

King's Lynn TownAlfreton Town

19:45*

Abbey RangersWalthamstow

19:45*

Canvey IslandSt Ives Town

19:45*

Stafford RangersKidderminster Harriers

19:45*

Witton AlbionBelper Town

19:45*

ChasetownLeamington

19:45*

Sutton Coldfield TownKettering Town

19:45*

Chippenham TownCirencester Town

19:45*

Ossett UnitedColne

19:45*

Chichester CityHartley Wintney

19:45*

WorthingSt Albans City

19:45*

 

Real ValladolidGranada

19:00

Real BetisLevante

20:00

BarcelonaVillarreal

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaUdinese

19:00

BresciaJuventus

21:00

 

PanevėžysSūduva

18:00

 

DijonMarseille

19:00

MonacoNice

21:00

 

DjurgårdensFalkenbergs

19:00

KalmarSundsvall

19:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

MadagascarNamibia

1:0

ZimbabweLesotho

3:1

GhanaBurkina Faso

0:1

EswatiniZambia

0:1

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

2:0

TogoNigeria

4:1

Central African RepublicDR Congo

0:2

Equatorial GuineaCongo

2:2

EthiopiaRwanda

0:1

TanzaniaSudan

0:1

 

FK OrenburgLokomotiv

2:3

DynamoFK Sochi

2:3

ArsenalUral

1:1

CSKAFK Krasnodar

3:2

 

RodinaLuki-Energiya

1:1

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

0:0

 

DesnaShahtar

0:1

VorsklaDynamo

0:5

KolosFK Oleksandriya

1:1

 

InguletsMFK Mykolaiv

3:2

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Nyva T

1:2

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

FK UzhhorodDinaz

2:4

 

Avanhard-2Hirnyk

2:1

EnerhiyaVPK-Ahro

2:4

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

0:2

Chornomorets-2Real Pharma

0:0

AliansKrystal

2:1

 

NeftçiKeşlə

0:0

 

LoriArarat

1:4

PyunikNoah

1:2

 

TarpedaBATE

0:3

Energetik-BDUIsloch

1:2

FK HomelDynamo Mn

0:1

 

ShakhtyorTobil

0:1

ZhetysuAstana

2:1

OrdabasyAqtöbe

4:1

 

BunyodkorQizilqum

2:1

NasafBuxoro

1:2

 

AustriaAltach

2:0

HartbergWolfsberg

0:2

LASKRed Bull

2:2

 

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

West Ham UnitedManchester United

2:0

ArsenalAston Villa

3:2

ChelseaLiverpool

1:2

 

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

4:2

 

KingstonianGrays Athletic

15:00*

Cray WanderersSoham Town Rangers

5:2

BiggleswadeChertsey Town

1:3

 

StandardEupen

3:0

BruggeAnderlecht

2:1

Zulte WaregemGent

2:2

 

LokomotivBeroe

3:0

LudogoretsArda

2:0

 

Zalaegerszegi TEFerencváros

1:2

 

Borussia MFortuna

2:1

EintrachtBorussia D

2:2

 

HeerenveenUtrecht

1:1

EmmenFeyenoord

3:3

Den HaagAZ

0:1

PSVAjax

1:1

 

FylkirStjarnan

1:4

GrindavíkValur

2:2

HKÍA

1:1

KRFH

3:2

ÍBVBreiðablik

1:1

Víkingur RKA

2:3

 

GetafeMallorca

4:2

EspañolReal Sociedad

1:3

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

AthleticAlavés

2:0

SevillaReal Madrid

0:1

 

SassuoloSPAL

3:0

BolognaRoma

1:2

LecceNapoli

1:4

SampdoriaTorino

1:0

AtalantaFiorentina

2:2

LazioParma

2:0

 

METTA/LUVentspils

3:3

ValmieraRiga FC

0:1

 

VålerengaViking

0:4

RanheimBodø/Glimt

1:1

OddSarpsborg 08

3:0

TromsøStrømsgodset

0:1

LillestrømKristiansund

1:1

MjøndalenRosenborg

1:2

 

Wisła PWisła K

2:1

PogońGórnik

1:1

CracoviaLegia

1:2

 

Gil VicenteBoavista

0:0

TondelaVitória G

1:3

Vitória SPortimonense

0:0

PortoSanta Clara

2:0

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

2:0

 

RudarDomžale

2:3

TriglavMaribor

1:3

MuraCelje

1:0

OlimpijaNK Bravo

3:1

 

RennesLille

1:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

4:1

LyonParis Saint-Germain

0:1

 

HajdukInter

3:1

Istra 1961Rijeka

0:3

 

IskraBudućnost

2:2

RudarPetrovac

4:0

PodgoricaKom

4:2

SutjeskaGrbalj

5:0

TitogradZeta

0:1

 

Mladá BoleslavBaník

2:0

SpartaSlavia

0:3

 

HammarbyAIK

2:1

ElfsborgMalmö

0:3

HelsingborgsAFC Eskilstuna

2:1

 

St. JohnstoneRangers

0:4

CelticKilmarnock

3:1

HibernianHearts

1:2

 

KuressaareMaardu

1:0

TammekaFlora

1:6

 

Newell's Old BoysAldosivi

2:0

Godoy CruzBanfield

0:2

LanúsColón

3:2

Racing ClubArsenal

2:1

River PlateVélez Sársfield

1:2

 

InternacionalChapecoense

1:0

FortalezaPalmeiras

0:1

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

1:1

CSACeará

1:0

GoiásFluminense

3:0

 

Portland TimbersMinnesota United

0:0

DallasNew York City

1:1

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

2:0

DC UnitedSeattle Sounders

2:0

 

Tianjin TianhaiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

0:3

Shanghai SIPGHenan Jianye

2:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoWuhan Zall

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 Ц 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 Ц 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru