Billericay Town

Billericay

Founded: 1880

Stadium: New Lodge

Last results

FA Cup 2017/18, Fourth qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  17.10.2017Billericay Town Brackley Town2:1 (2:1) *
 Billericay

FA Cup 2017/18, Fourth qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  14.10.2017Brackley Town Billericay Town3:3 (1:0)
 Brackley

FA Cup 2017/18, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  03.10.2017Billericay Town Hungerford Town6:1 (2:0) *
 Billericay

FA Cup 2017/18, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  30.09.2017Hungerford Town Billericay Town1:1 (1:0)
 Hungerford
Fixtures

FA Cup 2017/18, First Round Proper

—татистика личных встреч  04.11.2017Leatherhead Billericay Town
 Leatherhead

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2017/18 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2015/16 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2006/07 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2003/04 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1996/97 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - Fourth Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
FA Cup 2017/18

First Round Proper

04.11

Stevenage - Nantwich Town

15:00

04.11

Bradford City - Chesterfield

15:00

04.11

Port Vale - Oxford United

15:00

04.11

Newport County - Walsall

15:00

04.11

Morecambe - Hartlepool United

15:00

04.11

Yeovil Town - Southend United

15:00

04.11

Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers

15:00

04.11

Cambridge United - Sutton United

15:00

04.11

Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town

15:00

04.11

AFC Fylde - Kidderminster Harriers

15:00

04.11

Luton Town - Portsmouth

15:00

04.11

Shrewsbury Town - Aldershot Town

15:00

04.11

Hereford - A.F.C. Telford United

15:00

04.11

Guiseley - Accrington Stanley

15:00

04.11

Blackburn Rovers - Barnet

15:00

04.11

Ebbsfleet United - Doncaster Rovers

15:00

04.11

Leatherhead - Billericay Town

15:00

04.11

Boreham Wood - Blackpool

15:00

04.11

Shaw Lane AFC - Mansfield Town

15:00

04.11

Colchester United - Oxford City

15:00

04.11

Plymouth Argyle - Grimsby Town

15:00

04.11

AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City

15:00

04.11

Rochdale - Bromley

15:00

04.11

Coventry City - Maidenhead United

15:00

04.11

Chorley - Fleetwood Town

15:00

04.11

Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic

15:00

04.11

Notts County - Bristol Rovers

15:00

04.11

Dartford - Swindon Town

15:00

04.11

Cheltenham Town - Maidstone United

15:00

04.11

Woking - Bury

15:00

04.11

Crewe Alexandra - Rotherham United

15:00

04.11

Gillingham - Leyton Orient

15:00

04.11

Hyde - Milton Keynes Dons

15:00

04.11

Gainsborough Trinity - Slough Town

15:00

04.11

Solihull Moors - Wycombe Wanderers

15:00

04.11

Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United

15:00

04.11

Charlton Athletic - Truro City

15:00

04.11

Wigan Athletic - Crawley Town

15:00

04.11

Gateshead - Chelmsford City

15:00

04.11

Exeter City - Heybridge Swifts

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

14:00

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

18:00

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

18:30

 

InguletsAvanhard

17:00

VolynDesna

18:00

 

FK LvivSkala

16:00

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

14:00

Real PharmaDnipro-1

15:00

 

Səbailİnter

18:00

 

BanantsArarat

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

19:00

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

15:00

DaciaZarya

15:00

ZimbruSperanţa

17:00

 

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

QizilqumLokomotiv

NasafDinamo

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

20:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

20:30

 

PirinSlavia

17:45

DunavBotev

19:45

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

20:30

 

GroningenWillem II

20:00

 

ZagłębiePiast

18:00

GórnikKorona

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

20:30

 

VojvodinaRadnički

18:00

 

OlimpijaTriglav

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

20:45

 

InterRudeš

18:00

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

18:00

BaníkSigma

20:15

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

19:00

 

TransFlora

19:30

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

19:35

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

BenficaManchester United

0:1

CSKABasel

0:2

AnderlechtParis Saint-Germain

0:4

BayernCeltic

3:0

ChelseaRoma

3:3

QarabağAtlético Madrid

0:0

JuventusSporting

2:1

BarcelonaOlympiakós

3:1

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

1:0

BengaluruEsteghlal

2:2

 

DneprIsloch

1:2

 

SamtrediaDinamo

3:0

KobuletiChikhura

0:1

 

DečićMladost

1:1

KomIskra

1:0

RudarGrbalj

0:1

SutjeskaPetrovac

3:0

BudućnostZeta

2:1

 

CoritibaCruzeiro

1:0

AtléticoVasco da Gama

0:1

Atlético MineiroChapecoense

2:3

FluminenseSão Paulo

3:1

CorinthiansGrêmio

0:0

AvaíBotafogo

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru