Hampton & Richmond Borough

London

Founded: 1921

Stadium: Beveree Stadium

Other names:

 1921 – 1999  Hampton FC
 1999 –   Hampton & Richmond Borough

Last results

FA Cup 2017/18, Fourth qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017Hampton & Richmond Borough Truro City0:2 (0:0)
 London

FA Cup 2017/18, Third Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017Cinderford Town Hampton & Richmond Borough2:3 (1:1)
 Cinderford

FA Cup 2017/18, Second Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2017Potters Bar Town Hampton & Richmond Borough0:3 (0:0) *
 Potters Bar

FA Cup 2017/18, Second Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017Hampton & Richmond Borough Potters Bar Town1:1 (0:0)
 London

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2017/18 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2006/07 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1999/00 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - First Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2017/18

Second Round Proper

01.12

AFC Fylde - Wigan Athletic

19:55

02.12

Notts County - Oxford City

12:30

02.12

Milton Keynes Dons - Maidstone United

15:00

02.12

Port Vale - Yeovil Town

15:00

02.12

Shrewsbury Town - Morecambe

15:00

02.12

Stevenage - Swindon Town

15:00

02.12

Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle

15:00

02.12

Gillingham - Carlisle United

15:00

02.12

Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City

15:00

02.12

Fleetwood Town - Hereford

15:00

03.12

Woking - Peterborough United

14:00

03.12

Wycombe Wanderers - Leatherhead

14:00

03.12

Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United

14:00

03.12

AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic

14:00

03.12

Mansfield Town - Guiseley

14:00

03.12

Blackburn Rovers - Crewe Alexandra

14:00

03.12

Coventry City - Boreham Wood

14:00

03.12

Gateshead - Luton Town

14:00

03.12

Newport County - Cambridge United

14:00

04.12

Slough Town - Rochdale

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 25

IndonesiaGuyana

Urawa Red DiamondsAl Hilal

19:15

SuperSport UnitedTP Mazembe

20:15

 

FK TosnoArsenal

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

OlimpietsDynamo

13:00

AvangardFK Khimki

14:00

RotorFK Orenburg

14:00

Krylia SovetovShinnik

15:00

VolgarTom

15:00

FakelFK Tambov

17:00

KubanSibir

17:00

YeniseyBaltika

17:00

 

FK MariupolVorskla

14:00

OlympikShahtar

17:00

 

KəpəzQəbələ

14:30

Neftçiİnter

17:00

 

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

PaxtakorObod

+:-

MashʼalDinamo

14:00

MetallurgNeftchi

14:00

ShoʼrtanQizilqum

14:00

NavbahorNasaf

14:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

14:00

BuxoroSoʼgʼdiyona

14:00

LokomotivBunyodkor

14:00

 

SturmLASK

16:00

Admira WackerMattersburg

18:30

AltachSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Crystal PalaceStoke City

15:00

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWatford

15:00

Swansea CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Tottenham HotspurWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

LiverpoolChelsea

17:30

 

BarnsleyLeeds United

12:30

Aston VillaIpswich Town

15:00

Burton AlbionSunderland

15:00

FulhamMillwall

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughDerby County

15:00

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBolton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

17:30

 

AntwerpMechelen

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Sint-TruidenLokeren

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

20:30

 

SeptemvriBotev

13:00

BeroeSlavia

15:15

LevskiVereya

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrÚjpest

15:30

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCDebrecen

15:30

VideotonPaks

15:30

HaladásFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigWerder

15:30

FreiburgMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

15:30

AugsburgWolfsburg

15:30

Borussia MBayern

18:30

 

VVV-VenloWillem II

18:30

Heracles AlmeloNAC

19:45

GroningenFeyenoord

19:45

HeerenveenZwolle

20:45

 

SamtrediaDila

14:00

 

AlavésEibar

13:00

Real MadridMálaga

16:15

Real BetisGirona

18:30

LevanteAtlético

20:45

 

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

ChievoSPAL

18:00

SassuoloHellas Verona

18:00

CagliariInter

20:45

 

PogońPiast

15:30

ArkaSandecja

18:00

KoronaLegia

20:30

 

PortimonenseTondela

16:00

BoavistaMoreirense

18:15

AvesPorto

20:30

 

BačkaVojvodina

13:00

FK MačvaJavor

13:00

RadMladost

15:00

RadnikNapredak

15:00

RadničkiZemun

17:00

 

TriglavDomžale

13:00

GoricaAnkaran

15:00

CeljeMaribor

20:20

 

RennesNantes

17:00

DijonToulouse

20:00

TroyesAngers

20:00

MetzAmiens

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

CaenBordeaux

20:00

 

SlavenIstra 1961

15:00

HajdukOsijek

18:00

 

DečićKom

13:00

GrbaljIskra

13:00

MladostZeta

13:00

PetrovacBudućnost

13:00

RudarSutjeska

13:00

 

BaníkKarviná

18:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

15:00

HeartsRoss County

15:00

 

BelgranoGimnasia y Esgrima

17:00

PatronatoUnión

17:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroArgentinos Juniors

19:15

Racing ClubIndependiente

21:30

 

FluminenseSport

17:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

SydneyBrisbane Roar

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

0:1

AstanaVillarreal

2:3

MaccabiSlavia Praha

0:2

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

3:2

PartizanYoung Boys

2:1

BragaHoffenheim

3:1

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

1:2

MilanAustria

5:1

AÉKRijeka

2:2

EvertonAtalanta

1:5

LyonApollon

4:0

LokomotivKøbenhavn

2:1

SheriffFastav

1:0

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

2:0

KölnArsenal

1:0

BATECrvena Zvezda

0:0

Red BullVitória Guimarães

3:0

KonyasporMarseille

1:1

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

2:0

AthleticHertha

3:2

NiceZulte Waregem

3:1

LazioVitesse

1:1

RosenborgReal Sociedad

0:1

ZenitVardar

2:1

FlamengoJunior

2:1

 

Vélez SársfieldGodoy Cruz

0:1

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru