Español

Barcelona

Founded: 28.10.1900

Stadium: RCDE Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Final
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1987/88 - Final
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1973/74 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - Quarterfinal
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1961/62 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group A5 - place 1

Overall stats Mohammed V Trophy - overall stats
Mohammed V Trophy 1972 - place 3

Overall stats Supercopa de España - overall stats
Supercopa de España 2006 - Final
Supercopa de España 2000 - Final
Copa de Campeones de España 1940 - Final

Overall stats Spanish La Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Spain 2017/18 Primera
Spain 2016/17 Primera - place 8
Spain 2015/16 Primera - place 13
Spain 2014/15 Primera - place 10
Spain 2013/14 Primera - place 14
Spain 2012/13 Primera - place 13
Spain 2011/12 Primera - place 14
Spain 2010/11 Primera - place 8
Spain 2009/10 Primera - place 11
Spain 2008/09 Primera - place 10
Spain 2007/08 Primera - place 12
Spain 2006/07 Primera - place 11
Spain 2005/06 Primera - place 15
Spain 2004/05 Primera - place 5
Spain 2003/04 Primera - place 16
Spain 2002/03 Primera - place 17
Spain 2001/02 Primera - place 14
Spain 2000/01 Primera - place 9
Spain 1999/00 Primera - place 14
Spain 1998/99 Primera - place 7
Spain 1997/98 Primera - place 10
Spain 1996/97 Primera - place 12
Spain 1995/96 Primera - place 4
Spain 1994/95 Primera - place 6
Spain 1992/93 Primera - place 18
Spain 1991/92 Primera - place 16
Spain 1990/91 Primera - place 16
Spain 1988/89 Primera - place 17
Spain 1987/88 Primera - place 15
Spain 1986/87, Primera Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Spain 1985/86 Primera - place 11
Spain 1984/85 Primera - place 8
Spain 1983/84 Primera - place 10
Spain 1982/83 Primera - place 9
Spain 1981/82 Primera - place 13
Spain 1980/81 Primera - place 10
Spain 1979/80 Primera - place 14
Spain 1978/79 Primera - place 8
Spain 1977/78 Primera - place 14
Spain 1976/77 Primera - place 6
Spain 1975/76 Primera - place 4
Spain 1974/75 Primera - place 11
Spain 1973/74 Primera - place 9
Spain 1972/73 Primera - place 3
Spain 1971/72 Primera - place 12
Spain 1970/71 Primera - place 11
Spain 1968/69 Primera - place 15
Spain 1967/68 Primera - place 9
Spain 1966/67 Primera - place 3
Spain 1965/66 Primera - place 12
Spain 1964/65 Primera - place 11
Spain 1963/64 Primera - place 13
Spain 1961/62 Primera - place 13
Spain 1960/61 Primera - place 10
Spain 1959/60 Primera - place 8
Spain 1958/59 Primera - place 7
Spain 1957/58 Primera - place 8
Spain 1956/57 Primera - place 7
Spain 1955/56 Primera - place 7
Spain 1954/55 Primera - place 13
Spain 1954/55, Primera Relegation tournament - place 1
Spain 1953/54 Primera - place 4
Spain 1952/53 Primera - place 4
Spain 1951/52 Primera - place 7
Spain 1950/51 Primera - place 11
Spain 1949/50 Primera - place 11
Spain 1948/49 Primera - place 7
Spain 1947/48 Primera - place 8
Spain 1946/47 Primera - place 11
Spain 1945/46 Primera - place 12
Spain 1944/45 Primera - place 9
Spain 1943/44 Primera - place 11
Spain 1942/43 Primera - place 11
Spain 1941/42 Primera - place 9
Spain 1940/41 Primera - place 7
Spain 1939/40 Primera - place 5
Spain 1935/36 Primera - place 9
Spain 1934/35 Primera - place 8
Spain 1933/34 Primera - place 8
Spain 1932/33 Primera - place 3
Spain 1931/32 Primera - place 6
Spain 1930/31 Primera - place 9
Spain 1929/30 Primera - place 4
Spain 1929 Primera - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 230
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
FA Cup 2017/18

First Round Proper

03.11

Port Vale - Oxford United

19:45

03.11

Notts County - Bristol Rovers

19:45

03.11

Hyde - Milton Keynes Dons

19:55

04.11

Shaw Lane AFC - Mansfield Town

12:30

04.11

Stevenage - Nantwich Town

15:00

04.11

Bradford City - Chesterfield

15:00

04.11

Morecambe - Hartlepool United

15:00

04.11

Yeovil Town - Southend United

15:00

04.11

Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers

15:00

04.11

Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town

15:00

04.11

AFC Fylde - Kidderminster Harriers

15:00

04.11

Luton Town - Portsmouth

15:00

04.11

Shrewsbury Town - Aldershot Town

15:00

04.11

Hereford - A.F.C. Telford United

15:00

04.11

Blackburn Rovers - Barnet

15:00

04.11

Ebbsfleet United - Doncaster Rovers

15:00

04.11

Boreham Wood - Blackpool

15:00

04.11

Colchester United - Oxford City

15:00

04.11

Plymouth Argyle - Grimsby Town

15:00

04.11

AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City

15:00

04.11

Rochdale - Bromley

15:00

04.11

Coventry City - Maidenhead United

15:00

04.11

Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic

15:00

04.11

Cheltenham Town - Maidstone United

15:00

04.11

Crewe Alexandra - Rotherham United

15:00

04.11

Gillingham - Leyton Orient

15:00

04.11

Gainsborough Trinity - Slough Town

15:00

04.11

Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United

15:00

04.11

Wigan Athletic - Crawley Town

15:00

04.11

Gateshead - Chelmsford City

15:00

04.11

Newport County - Walsall

17:15

05.11

Cambridge United - Sutton United

14:00

05.11

Guiseley - Accrington Stanley

14:00

05.11

Leatherhead - Billericay Town

14:00

05.11

Dartford - Swindon Town

14:00

05.11

Woking - Bury

14:00

05.11

Solihull Moors - Wycombe Wanderers

14:00

05.11

Charlton Athletic - Truro City

14:00

05.11

Exeter City - Heybridge Swifts

14:00

06.11

Chorley - Fleetwood Town

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

BarcelonaGrêmio

16:45

NacionalIndependiente

19:15

FluminenseFlamengo

22:45

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Avangard (Kursk)

14:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)

15:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

18:30

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)Amkar (Perm)

18:30

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

19:00

FK Tosno (Tosno)Tom (Tomsk)

19:00

Rubin (Kazan)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:00

Spartak (Moscow)Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)

19:00

 

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Desna (Chernigiv)

Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)Veres (Rivne)

13:00

Tavriya (Simferopil)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

14:00

Vorskla (Poltava)Olympic (Donetsk)

17:00

FK Lviv (Lviv)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

19:00

Zorya (Lugansk)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:00

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

19:00

FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Dynamo (Kiev)

19:30

 

InguletsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

16:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPolissya

14:00

 

AstanaOkzhetpes

19:00

 

ChelseaEverton

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

20:00

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

GenkBrugge

20:30

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:30

 

AtalantaHellas Verona

18:30

BolognaLazio

20:45

CagliariBenevento

20:45

ChievoMilan

20:45

FiorentinaTorino

20:45

GenoaNapoli

20:45

JuventusSPAL

20:45

RomaCrotone

20:45

SassuoloUdinese

20:45

 

ZemunPartizan

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

DundeeMotherwell

19:45

RangersKilmarnock

19:45

 

Beijing GuoanChongqing Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

 

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

2:0

 

DneprBATE

0:2

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

1:1

 

LudogoretsEtar

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Kobuleti

13:00*

SaburtaloDila

3:1

TorpedoLokomotivi

4:2

DinamoSamtredia

0:1

 

Real SociedadEspañol

1:1

DeportivoGirona

1:2

 

OddLillestrøm

1:0

 

Wisła PŚląsk

4:1

 

MoreirenseBraga

0:1

Vitória GPortimonense

3:3

 

Jönköpings SödraKalmar

2:0

HammarbySirius

3:3

MalmöAIK

0:0

 

BotafogoCorinthians

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru