2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  Overall table

MLS 2017

Final

Conference Finals

Conference Semifinals

Knockout round

Regular season

Eastern Conference
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Toronto34209574 - 3769133145 - 154276429 - 2227
2.New York City34169956 - 4357105233 - 203564723 - 2322
3.Chicago Fire341671161 - 4755123241 - 143944920 - 3316
4.Atlanta United341510970 - 4055113348 - 193647622 - 2119
5.Columbus Crew341661253 - 4954122334 - 173844919 - 3216
6.New York Red Bulls341481253 - 475096230 - 1433521023 - 3317
7.New England Revolution341361553 - 6145123238 - 1539131315 - 466
8.Philadelphia Union341191450 - 4742103436 - 2133161014 - 269
9.Montreal Impact341161752 - 583981830 - 252535922 - 3314
10.Orlando City341091539 - 583975524 - 1926341015 - 3913
11.DC United34952031 - 603263816 - 2021321215 - 4011
Western Conference
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Portland Timbers341581160 - 5053114238 - 183744922 - 3216
2.Seattle Sounders341411952 - 3953115132 - 123836820 - 2715
3.Vancouver Whitecaps341571250 - 495295330 - 203262920 - 2920
4.Houston Dynamo3413111057 - 4550124143 - 174017914 - 2810
5.Sporting Kansas City341213940 - 2949106130 - 113627810 - 1813
6.San Jose Earthquakes341371439 - 6046105228 - 2135321211 - 3911
7.Dallas3411131048 - 484687233 - 203136815 - 2815
8.Real Salt Lake341361549 - 554594426 - 1631421123 - 3914
9.Minnesota United341061847 - 703674625 - 2625321222 - 4411
10.Colorado Rapids34961931 - 513384524 - 202812147 - 315
11.Los Angeles Galaxy34881845 - 673235917 - 291453928 - 3818

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 15:00Dallas Los Angeles Galaxy5:1 (2:1)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2017 16:30Seattle Sounders Dallas4:0 (1:0)
 Seattle
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 19:00Colorado Rapids Dallas1:1 (1:0)
 Commerce City
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 16:00Orlando City Dallas0:0
 Orlando
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2017 19:00Dallas Colorado Rapids2:0 (2:0)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 19:00Minnesota United Dallas4:1 (2:1)
 Minneapolis
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 19:00Dallas Seattle Sounders0:0
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 15:30Atlanta United Dallas3:0 (1:0)
 Atlanta
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2017 20:00Dallas New York Red Bulls2:2 (0:1)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2017 19:30Columbus Crew Dallas2:1 (0:0)
 Columbus
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2017 19:00Dallas Houston Dynamo3:3 (2:1)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 19:30Sporting Kansas City Dallas2:0 (1:0)
 Kansas City
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2017 19:00Dallas Colorado Rapids0:0
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2017 19:00Philadelphia Union Dallas3:1 (2:0)
 Chester
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2017 19:00Dallas Vancouver Whitecaps0:4 (0:1)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 19:30Montreal Impact Dallas1:2 (1:0)
 Montréal
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2017 19:30Dallas DC United4:2 (2:1)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2017 18:00Dallas Toronto3:1 (2:0)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2017 20:00Houston Dynamo Dallas1:1 (1:0)
 Houston
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2017 19:00Vancouver Whitecaps Dallas1:1 (0:0)
 Vancouver
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2017 19:30Portland Timbers Dallas2:0 (1:0)
 Portland
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2017 19:00Dallas Real Salt Lake6:2 (5:0)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2017 19:00Dallas Houston Dynamo0:0
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2017 19:30Chicago Fire Dallas2:1 (2:1)
 Bridgeview
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2017 19:00Dallas San Jose Earthquakes0:1 (0:0)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2017 19:00Dallas New York City1:1 (1:0)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2017 19:30Real Salt Lake Dallas0:3 (0:1)
 Sandy
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2017 19:00Dallas Portland Timbers2:2 (0:1)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 19:00Dallas Sporting Kansas City1:0 (0:0)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2017 20:00San Jose Earthquakes Dallas1:1 (0:0)
 Santa Clara
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2017 19:00Dallas Minnesota United2:0 (1:0)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 19:00Dallas New England Revolution2:1 (0:1)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2017 20:00Sporting Kansas City Dallas0:0
 Kansas City
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2017 13:00Los Angeles Galaxy Dallas1:2 (0:0)
 Carson

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

15:00

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

16:30

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

19:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

 

RFSMETTA/LU

19:00

 

LillestrømTromsø

19:00

 

KoronaZagłębie S

18:00

 

BragaSporting

20:15

 

BaumitViktoria

18:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

19:00

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

20:00

Vasco da GamaBahia

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

4:0

 

DynamoAnzhi

0:1

YeniseyUral

1:2

ArsenalRubin

2:2

FK RostovFK Ufa

0:0

AkhmatFK Orenburg

1:1

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

2:0

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

Pskov-747FK Murom

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

3:0

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

0:2

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

1:2

TorpedoDynamo

1:0

SaturnRotor-2

0:3

SokolKvant

2:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

1:3

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

1:3

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:0

FK LvivKarpaty

1:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:3

 

KolosMetalist 1925

0:0

 

ChaikaBukovyna

1:1

PodillyaVeres

0:1

FK MynaiFK Kalush

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

2:1

KreminEnerhiya

2:0

FK NikopolMyr

1:1

TavriyaHirnyk

1:2

 

SəbailSabah

0:0

ZiraNeftçi

1:2

 

AlashkertLori

2:1

GandzasarArarat

4:0

 

IslochShakhtsyor

1:0

FK SlutskFK Minsk

0:1

FK VitebskDynamo Br

0:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

1:0

 

KaysarShakhtyor

2:1

ZhetysuQayrat

1:0

AtyrauKyzylzhar

3:2

AqtöbeTobil

3:1

OrdabasyIrtysh

0:2

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

4:1

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

1:0

SheriffZarya

5:2

ZimbruPetrocub

0:0

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

2:1

 

NeftchiNasaf

3:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

1:0

 

SturmMattersburg

1:2

AltachWolfsberg

0:1

St. PöltenHartberg

3:0

 

FulhamWatford

1:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

4:0

Cardiff CityManchester City

0:5

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

0:0

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

1:2

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

1:2

Derby CountyBrentford

3:1

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

0:0

ReadingHull City

3:0

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

0:0

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:2

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

3:2

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

2:3

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

2:0

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

0:1

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

0:7

ChesterCity of Liverpool

4:0

Ashton UnitedTrafford

3:0

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

1:2

Farsley CelticSouthport

0:3

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

0:4

South ShieldsStockport County

1:2

Knaresborough TownWorkington

1:4

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

3:3

York CityAshton Athletic

5:0

MarineFrickley Athletic

1:0

Dunston UTSIrlam

2:1

United of ManchesterColne

2:0

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

3:3

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

0:1

ChorleyLeek Town

3:0

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

2:1

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

5:0

Consett AFCWarrington Town

3:3

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

2:2

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

0:2

St Ives TownGrantham Town

1:1

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

5:0

StourbridgeLeamington

3:2

Rugby TownHednesford Town

1:3

St Neots TownRomulus

4:3

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

1:1

AlvechurchCorby Town

1:4

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

2:1

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

1:7

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

3:1

BuxtonCoalville Town

0:0

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

3:0

Kings LangleyLewes

1:1

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

Welling UnitedChesham United

2:1

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00*

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

4:0

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

1:0

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

3:3

Chelmsford CityWorthing

1:2

Concord RangersMargate

2:0

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

2:4

Haringey BoroughErith Town

2:0

LeistonHastings United

3:4

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

2:0

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

1:6

Billericay TownBurnham

4:1

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

1:0

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

1:1

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

1:1

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

0:6

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

2:3

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

0:1

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

5:0

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

2:3

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

2:1

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

1:3

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

0:1

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

0:2

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

4:3

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

3:1

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

2:2

Merthyr TownWinchester City

1:4

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

2:2

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

5:2

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

2:2

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

2:0

HerefordTruro City

0:0

Poole TownCinderford Town

3:0

Taunton TownBitton

4:0

Banbury UnitedBath City

0:2

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00*

BinfieldCirencester Town

0:3

Slough TownSholing

2:2

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

3:1

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

1:1

EupenOostende

1:2

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

0:0

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

2:0

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

1:3

Botev VCSKA

0:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

1:1

HerthaBorussia M

4:2

AugsburgWerder

2:3

WolfsburgFreiburg

1:3

NürnbergHannover

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:2

 

FortunaWillem II

4:4

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

3:3

VVV-VenloNAC

3:0

VitesseDen Haag

1:1

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

1:5

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

3:3

EibarLeganés

1:0

GetafeAtlético

0:2

Real MadridEspañol

1:0

 

ParmaCagliari

2:0

FiorentinaSPAL

3:0

SampdoriaInter

0:1

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:0

 

OddVålerenga

3:2

 

CracoviaWisła P

3:1

LechiaZagłębie L

3:3

MiedźLegia

1:4

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

1:3

MarítimoBelenenses

0:0

Vitória SetubalPorto

0:2

 

NapredakDinamo

3:0

ZemunBačka

2:2

VojvodinaVoždovac

3:0

RadnikRadnički

1:2

MladostProleter

1:0

RadFK Mačva

1:0

 

GoricaKrško

1:0

MariborDomžale

2:2

 

LilleNantes

2:1

AngersToulouse

0:0

MontpellierNice

1:0

ReimsDijon

0:0

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

2:1

StrasbourgAmiens

3:1

 

OsijekGorica

0:1

LokomotivaRijeka

2:0

 

RudarIskra

0:0

LovćenZeta

0:2

PetrovacTitograd

1:2

 

SigmaDukla

1:0

KarvináPříbram

4:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

5:1

OpavaTeplice

2:0

SpartaSlovan

4:1

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

1:0

SiriusÖstersunds

0:1

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

0:3

DalkurdNorrköping

0:2

 

AberdeenMotherwell

1:0

DundeeHibernian

0:3

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

3:0

HeartsLivingston

0:0

 

TulevikTammeka

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:5

PaideTrans

2:5

FloraPärnu

3:0

 

São PauloAmérica

1:1

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

New York Red BullsToronto

2:0

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

2:0

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

3:2

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

2:1

Montreal ImpactNew York City

1:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:2

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

1:4

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:2

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

2:0

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru