2019 RC  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  Overall table

Kaysar

Kyzylorda

See also:  Meliorator (Kzyl-Orda), USSR

Founded: 1968

Stadium: Gani Munatbaev Central Stadium

Other names:

 1968  Volna
 1968 – 1973  Avtomobilist
 1974 – 1979  Orbita
 1979 – 1989  Meliorator
 1990 – 1995  Kaysar
 1996 – 1997  Kaysar-Munay
 1998 – 2000  Kaysar-Hurricane
 2001 –   Kaysar

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Asian Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1999/00 - Second round, West Asia
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - First round, West Asia

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2017 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2016 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2015 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2005 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2001 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2000/01 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1998/99 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 1997/98 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 1996 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1994 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1993 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1992 - Semifinal

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2019, Premier League
Kazakhstan championship 2018, Premier League - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2017 Premier League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2015, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2014, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2012 - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 2011, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 2009 Premier League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2008 Premier League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2007 Super League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2006 Super League - place 15
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 18
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2002, Super League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2001 Premier League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2000 Premier League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 1999 Top League - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 1998 Top League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 1997 Top League - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 1996 Top League - place 7
Kazakhstan championship 1993, Top League Tournament for places 13-25 - place 21
Kazakhstan championship 1992, Top League Tournament for places 1-14 - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 195
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
MLS 2019

25.05

Chicago Fire - New York City

14:30

25.05

Vancouver Whitecaps - Dallas

16:00

25.05

Minnesota United - Houston Dynamo

19:00

25.05

Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew

19:00

25.05

Cincinnati - New York Red Bulls

19:30

25.05

New England Revolution - DC United

19:30

25.05

Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ZamalekRenaissance Berkane

22:00

 

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

14:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

14:00

ZenitYenisey

14:00

DynamoArsenal

14:00

FK KrasnodarRubin

14:00

AnzhiUral

14:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

14:00

FK OrenburgSpartak

16:00

 

DneprLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

14:00

Pskov-747Veles

16:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

17:00

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

17:30

 

FK KalugaFK Khimki-M

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodRotor-2

16:00

FK StroginoZorkiy

16:00

KvantKhimik

17:00

FK RyazanDynamo

17:00

TorpedoSaturn

17:00

SokolMetallurg

18:00

 

DynamoFK Lviv

17:00

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

19:30

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

InguletsBalkany

17:00

 

PyunikArarat

17:00

 

TarazTobil

16:00

OkzhetpesAstana

17:00

ZhetysuKaysar

17:00

IrtyshAtyrau

18:00

ShakhtyorQayrat

18:00

AqtöbeOrdabasy

19:00

 

NasafLokomotiv

19:00

PaxtakorAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

19:00

 

ÍAStjarnan

17:00

FylkirFH

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

19:15

 

TorinoLazio

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

18:00

InterEmpoli

20:30

FiorentinaGenoa

20:30

SPALMilan

20:30

RomaParma

20:30

AtalantaSassuolo

20:30

CagliariUdinese

20:30

 

FK LiepājaValmiera

15:00

VentspilsRiga FC

17:00

 

LokomotivaGorica

19:00

OsijekInter

19:00

DinamoHajduk

19:00

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

15:00

KalmarElfsborg

17:30

 

SantosInternacional

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

FortalezaVasco da Gama

19:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

19:00

BahiaFluminense

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

17:00

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShenzhen

17:30

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

0:4

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

5:1

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

Spartak VlVolgar

0:2

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

0:0

DruzhbaAngusht

2:0

 

AlashkertBanants

1:1

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

2:0

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

1:0

BATEFK Slutsk

3:0

LuchFK Homel

1:1

 

SioniMetalurgi

3:3

Dinamo TbTorpedo

2:1

DilaSaburtalo

1:1

 

AmiensGuingamp

2:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

1:1

CaenBordeaux

0:1

DijonToulouse

2:1

MarseilleMontpellier

1:0

NantesStrasbourg

0:1

NiceMonaco

2:0

NîmesLyon

2:3

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

3:1

RennesLille

3:1

 

Istra 1961Rudeš

2:0

 

SundsvallAIK

1:1

 

KalevPaide

0:3

KuressaareTulevik

1:0

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

2:1

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

4:2

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru