2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  Overall table

Neftekhimik

Nizhnekamsk

See also:  Neftehimik (Nizhnekamsk), USSR

Founded: 1991

Stadium: Neftekhimik Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2013 - place 7

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group B - place 2
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 16
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 2
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 11
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 13
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 7
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 6
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 5 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 537
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 244
Site news
11.12.2017
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

11.12.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 17

KenyaZanzibar

BurundiUganda

 

AustriaSturm

16:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionManchester United

14:15

AFC BournemouthLiverpool

16:30

 

BruggeAnderlecht

14:30

CharleroiGenk

18:00

Zulte WaregemAntwerp

20:00

 

HannoverBayer 04

15:30

RB LeipzigHertha

18:00

 

SpartaFeyenoord

12:30

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

14:30

AZAjax

14:30

ExcelsiorGroningen

16:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

*

GironaGetafe

12:00

Celta de VigoVillarreal

16:15

Las PalmasEspañol

18:30

BarcelonaDeportivo

20:45

 

Hellas VeronaMilan

12:30

BolognaJuventus

15:00

CrotoneChievo

15:00

FiorentinaGenoa

15:00

SampdoriaSassuolo

15:00

BeneventoSPAL

18:00

AtalantaLazio

20:45

 

LechTermalica

15:30

Wisła KZagłębie

18:00

 

ChavesRio Ave

16:00

FeirenseVitória S

16:00

SportingPortimonense

18:00

TondelaBenfica

20:15

 

NantesAngers

15:00

NiceBordeaux

17:00

LyonMarseille

21:00

 

HajdukInter

15:00

RijekaRudeš

17:00

 

HeartsCeltic

12:30

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 15

TuvaluTonga

4:3

FijiNew Caledonia

4:1

VanuatuSolomon Islands

3:2

UgandaZanzibar

1:2

 

Sheffield WednesdayWolverhampton Wanderers

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzOostende

1:0

 

Borussia MHamburger SV

3:1

 

SevillaLevante

0:0

 

KoronaPiast

1:1

ŚląskJagiellonia

1:0

 

Paços de FerreiraBoavista

1:2

 

Saint-ÉtienneMonaco

0:4

 

SlavenLokomotiva

18:00

 

SydneyMelbourne City

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

09.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Final tournament

06.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

FIFA Club World Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

Just finished

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru