Russia 2007, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Volga Ul26174537 - 22551D120121 - 63654416 - 1619
2.Gazovik26166446 - 235493128 - 133073318 - 1024
3.Zenit26163744 - 2051110225 - 53353519 - 1518
4.Volga NN26155652 - 305084133 - 122871519 - 1822
5.Dinamo261231138 - 403982319 - 102641819 - 3013
6.Krylia Sovetov-SOK261221254 - 453881433 - 142541821 - 3113
7.Lada261131227 - 323663420 - 15215087 - 1715
8.Alnas261121332 - 363581423 - 13253199 - 2310
9.FK Tyumen261041235 - 363491326 - 15281399 - 216
10.Soyuz-Gazprom26881041 - 333264324 - 132224717 - 2010
11.Yunit26941331 - 423153519 - 221841812 - 2013
12.Sokol-Saratov26931422 - 343072410 - 823211012 - 267
13.Neftekhimik26741529 - 502571520 - 222203109 - 283
14.Rubin-226232111 - 56912108 - 22511113 - 344

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2007Neftekhimik Volga Ul1:3 (0:3)
 
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2007Neftekhimik Yunit1:4 (0:2)
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2007Alnas Neftekhimik4:1 (2:0)
 
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2007Rubin-2 Neftekhimik1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2007Dinamo Neftekhimik1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2007Neftekhimik FK Tyumen2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2007Lada Neftekhimik1:1 (0:1)
 
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2007Neftekhimik Gazovik0:4 (0:2)
 
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2007Zenit Neftekhimik3:1 (1:0)
 
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2007Neftekhimik Volga NN1:2 (0:1)
 
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2007Yunit Neftekhimik3:1 (3:1)
 
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2007Neftekhimik Alnas2:1 (0:1)
 
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2007Neftekhimik Rubin-22:0 (0:0)
 
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2007Neftekhimik Dinamo3:2 (3:1)
 
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2007FK Tyumen Neftekhimik3:1 (2:0)
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2007Neftekhimik Lada0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2007Gazovik Neftekhimik4:0 (1:0)
 
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2007Neftekhimik Zenit1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2007Volga NN Neftekhimik3:1 (1:0)
 
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2007Volga Ul Neftekhimik1:0 (0:0)
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 041
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

19:15

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

LDUFluminense

17:15

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

18:00

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

20:00

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

19:00

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

19:30

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

20:00

 

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

LokomotivPaxtakor

DinamoBunyodkor

 

FjölnirFH

16:30

 

VillarrealEspañol

20:00

Celta de VigoGetafe

21:00

LevanteReal Sociedad

22:00

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

18:00

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

MotherwellAberdeen

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

EstudiantesNacional

0:1

JuniorCerro Porteño

3:1

 

AFC BournemouthBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0 aet

Crystal PalaceHuddersfield Town

1:0

Bristol CityStoke City

2:0

Aston VillaMiddlesbrough

0:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:0

West Ham UnitedBolton Wanderers

3:0

BurnleyLeeds United

2:2 aet
pen. 3:5

Wolverhampton WanderersBristol Rovers

1:0 aet

BrentfordNorwich City

1:3

Tottenham HotspurBarnsley

1:0

ReadingSwansea City

0:2

 

Burgess Hill TownColney Heath

3:0*

HydeWarrington Town

2:0*

United of ManchesterHandsworth Parramore

6:2*

HaughmondBoston United

0:5*

Rushall OlympicAFC Mansfield

1:2*

AFC Rushden & DiamondsAlfreton Town

1:3*

Royston TownBraintree Town

1:2*

Wingate & FinchleyHemel Hempstead Town

1:2 aet*

Phoenix SportsGlebe

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4*

Potters Bar TownHampton & Richmond Borough

0:3*

Enfield TownHanwell Town

5:0*

Hayes & Yeading UnitedFC Romania

2:0 aet*

Billericay TownThamesmead Town

5:0*

 

Borussia MStuttgart

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

AugsburgRB Leipzig

1:0

WolfsburgWerder

1:1

 

ValenciaMálaga

5:0

BarcelonaEibar

6:1

 

BolognaInter

1:1

 

Žalgiris KAtlantas

0:1

TrakaiLietava

0:0

 

NorrköpingHäcken

4:1

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

2:2

 

HibernianLivingston

3:2

Partick ThistleRangers

1:3 aet

 

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru