Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Gazovik26204262 - 18641D120139 - 73684123 - 1128
2.FK Tyumen26166453 - 265494030 - 123172423 - 1423
3.Soyuz-Gazprom26145739 - 2447x91324 - 102854415 - 1419
4.Gornyak26138543 - 224774220 - 102564323 - 1222
5.Sokol26137639 - 314674218 - 72563421 - 2421
6.FK Chelyabinsk26136737 - 284563419 - 172173318 - 1124
7.Neftekhimik26129549 - 324575127 - 132654422 - 1919
8.Akademiya261241041 - 324091328 - 122833713 - 2012
9.Khimik26781128 - 392954418 - 201924710 - 1910
10.Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo26841424 - 382852615 - 15173289 - 2311
11.Volga26681219 - 292645411 - 12172388 - 179
12.Nosta26531828 - 661831914 - 271022914 - 398
13.Dinamo26361714 - 501524710 - 221012104 - 285
14.Rubin-226022416 - 57202119 - 26200137 - 310

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00Neftekhimik Gornyak2:2 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 17:00FK Tyumen Neftekhimik2:0 (1:0)
 Tyumen
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2010 14:00Neftekhimik Soyuz-Gazprom1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2010 16:00Rubin-2 Neftekhimik3:3 (2:1)
 Kazan
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2010 17:30Neftekhimik Akademiya5:1 (3:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2010 18:00Neftekhimik Gazovik0:2 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2010 16:00Neftekhimik Nosta4:1 (3:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2010 18:00Khimik Neftekhimik3:2 (1:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2010 17:00Neftekhimik Volga2:1 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2010 17:30Dinamo Neftekhimik0:4 (0:3)
 Kirov
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2010 18:00Neftekhimik Sokol1:1 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2010 18:30FK Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik0:1 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2010 18:00Neftekhimik FK Tyumen1:1 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2010 18:00Neftekhimik Rubin-22:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2010 17:00Akademiya Neftekhimik1:2 (1:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2010 19:00Gazovik Neftekhimik3:1 (0:1)
 Orenburg
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2010 18:00Nosta Neftekhimik2:4 (1:4)
 Novotroitsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2010 18:00Neftekhimik Khimik2:2 (1:2)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2010 18:00Volga Neftekhimik1:1 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2010 18:00Neftekhimik Dinamo1:1 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2010 18:30Sokol Neftekhimik0:0
 Saratov
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2010 18:00Neftekhimik FK Chelyabinsk2:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2010 19:00Gornyak Neftekhimik1:1 (1:0)
 Uchaly

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

CSKABenfica

20:00

BaselManchester United

20:45

AnderlechtBayern

20:45

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

20:45

Atlético MadridRoma

20:45

QarabağChelsea

21:00

SportingOlympiakós

19:45

JuventusBarcelona

20:45

GrêmioLanús

21:45

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

13:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

16:00

SpartakAnzhi-2

17:00

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

19:45

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

19:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

14:00

SaburtaloDinamo

14:00

LokomotiviSamtredia

14:00

DilaKobuleti

14:00

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

2:2

 

VereyaEtar

2:0

 

EibarReal Betis

5:0

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

2:3

 

ZagłębieKorona

0:0

 

AmiensLille

3:0

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

2:0

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

1:1

HuracánVélez Sársfield

1:0

 

FluminensePonte Preta

2:0

AvaíPalmeiras

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru