Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Gazovik26204262 - 18641D120139 - 73684123 - 1128
2.FK Tyumen26166453 - 265494030 - 123172423 - 1423
3.Soyuz-Gazprom26145739 - 2447x91324 - 102854415 - 1419
4.Gornyak26138543 - 224774220 - 102564323 - 1222
5.Sokol26137639 - 314674218 - 72563421 - 2421
6.FK Chelyabinsk26136737 - 284563419 - 172173318 - 1124
7.Neftekhimik26129549 - 324575127 - 132654422 - 1919
8.Akademiya261241041 - 324091328 - 122833713 - 2012
9.Khimik26781128 - 392954418 - 201924710 - 1910
10.Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo26841424 - 382852615 - 15173289 - 2311
11.Volga26681219 - 292645411 - 12172388 - 179
12.Nosta26531828 - 661831914 - 271022914 - 398
13.Dinamo26361714 - 501524710 - 221012104 - 285
14.Rubin-226022416 - 57202119 - 26200137 - 310

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 14:00Neftekhimik Gornyak2:2 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 17:00FK Tyumen Neftekhimik2:0 (1:0)
 Tyumen
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2010 14:00Neftekhimik Soyuz-Gazprom1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2010 16:00Rubin-2 Neftekhimik3:3 (2:1)
 Kazan
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2010 17:30Neftekhimik Akademiya5:1 (3:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2010 18:00Neftekhimik Gazovik0:2 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2010 16:00Neftekhimik Nosta4:1 (3:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2010 18:00Khimik Neftekhimik3:2 (1:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2010 17:00Neftekhimik Volga2:1 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2010 17:30Dinamo Neftekhimik0:4 (0:3)
 Kirov
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2010 18:00Neftekhimik Sokol1:1 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2010 18:30FK Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik0:1 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2010 18:00Neftekhimik FK Tyumen1:1 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2010 18:00Neftekhimik Rubin-22:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2010 17:00Akademiya Neftekhimik1:2 (1:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2010 19:00Gazovik Neftekhimik3:1 (0:1)
 Orenburg
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2010 18:00Nosta Neftekhimik2:4 (1:4)
 Novotroitsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2010 18:00Neftekhimik Khimik2:2 (1:2)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2010 18:00Volga Neftekhimik1:1 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2010 18:00Neftekhimik Dinamo1:1 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2010 18:30Sokol Neftekhimik0:0
 Saratov
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2010 18:00Neftekhimik FK Chelyabinsk2:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2010 19:00Gornyak Neftekhimik1:1 (1:0)
 Uchaly

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 803
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 289
Site news
15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

18:00

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

20:30

Zob AhanLokomotiv

16:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

19:30

 

ChaikaMordovia

10:15

FakelFK Chertanovo

12:45

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

15:30

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

18:00

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

19:55

 

VitoshaDunav

17:30

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

20:30

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioHellas Verona

20:45

 

GórnikTermalica

18:00

 

TondelaSporting

20:00

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

19:00

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

19:00

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, February 17

LössiErakor Golden Star

2:2

Solomon WarriorsDragon

2:1

 

StalFK Oleksandriya

2:0

VorsklaVeres

1:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SumqayıtNeftçi

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:1

MattersburgAustria

2:1

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

1:3

LASKAltach

2:0

 

Birmingham CityMillwall

0:1

Burton AlbionNottingham Forest

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

FulhamAston Villa

2:0

Preston North EndWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Queens Park RangersBolton Wanderers

2:0

SunderlandBrentford

0:2

 

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

0:0

West Bromwich AlbionSouthampton

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionCoventry City

3:1

Huddersfield TownManchester United

0:2

 

AntwerpOostende

0:0

Zulte WaregemEupen

3:2

LokerenKortrijk

0:1

BruggeGenk

2:2

 

EtarSeptemvri

3:3

VereyaCSKA

0:5

Cherno MoreBeroe

1:4

 

WolfsburgBayern

1:2

FreiburgWerder

1:0

Hamburger SVBayer 04

1:2

KölnHannover

1:1

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:1

 

VitesseExcelsior

1:2

NACAZ

1:3

PSVHeerenveen

2:2

Den HaagWillem II

2:1

 

Las PalmasSevilla

1:2

EibarBarcelona

0:2

AlavésDeportivo

1:0

MálagaValencia

1:2

 

UdineseRoma

0:2

ChievoCagliari

2:1

GenoaInter

2:0

 

Suduva (Marijampole)Stumbras (Kaunas)

5:0

 

Wisła PZagłębie

2:0

JagielloniaCracovia

1:0

Wisła KArka

3:2

 

AvesMarítimo

0:0

BenficaBoavista

4:0

Estoril-PraiaBelenenses

0:2

 

ZemunBorac

3:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

3:0

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

2:0

RadRadnik

1:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

2:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

5:2

TroyesMetz

1:0

MontpellierGuingamp

1:1

AmiensToulouse

0:0

AngersSaint-Étienne

0:1

CaenRennes

2:2

 

OsijekRijeka

2:1

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:0

 

BaumitTeplice

2:1

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

0:1

BaníkSlovácko

1:2

FastavDukla

1:1

VysočinaSlavia

1:0

Bohemians 1905Zbrojovka

1:0

 

Ross CountyHearts

1:1

HibernianAberdeen

2:0

MotherwellKilmarnock

0:1

Partick ThistleDundee

1:2

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Argentinos JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

2:2

TemperleyIndependiente

0:0

Rosario CentralOlimpo

5:0

 

Adelaide UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

2:2

Wellington PhoenixPerth Glory

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru