Russia 1998

First division

Promotional play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Saturn422412673 - 3484TD155138 - 135097535 - 2134
2.Lokomotiv NN422381165 - 3477TD163243 - 95175922 - 2526
3.Sokol422113858 - 3276164138 - 95259720 - 2324
4.CSK-VVS-Kristall422331659 - 4772182141 - 956511518 - 3816
5.Arsenal4218111365 - 5365116440 - 213975925 - 3226
6.Lada-Grad421971665 - 6064162342 - 2350351323 - 3714
7.Rubin421961756 - 5063163238 - 951331518 - 4112
8.Dynamo St4116151051 - 3763126332 - 144249719 - 2321
9.Gazovik-Gazprom421861853 - 5560162338 - 1750241515 - 3810
10.Fakel421791654 - 4560125429 - 1341541225 - 3219
11.Anzhi421761947 - 5657144335 - 1646321612 - 4011
12.Metallurg Lp421681841 - 5056144329 - 1746241512 - 3310
13.Lokomotiv Ch411681745 - 5056153228 - 748151517 - 438
14.Tom4215111654 - 4556135345 - 174426139 - 2812
15.Spartak Nl4215111649 - 5256107434 - 1937541215 - 3319
16.Lokomotiv SPb4214111738 - 3853105628 - 1935461110 - 1918
17.Neftekhimik421572044 - 5352r124531 - 2440331513 - 2912
18.Druzhba4213111845 - 55502d126337 - 174215158 - 388
19.Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ421591849 - 70482d126332 - 2442331517 - 466
20.Kuban4210131942 - 68432d88528 - 2032251414 - 4811
21.Irtysh421182336 - 58412d106526 - 1736121810 - 415
22.KAMAZ-Chally42753032 - 79202d631221 - 3421121811 - 45-1

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Day 43
Day 42
Day 41
Day 40
Day 39
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.1998Kuban Neftekhimik1:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1998 16:00Lada-Grad Neftekhimik1:0 (1:0)
 Dimitrovgrad
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1998Neftekhimik Saturn0:4 (0:2)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1998 17:00Neftekhimik Lokomotiv Cht3:1 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1998 18:00Gazovik-Gazprom Neftekhimik2:1 (2:0)
 Izhevsk
Day 29
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.1998Neftekhimik Irtysh2:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.1998 18:00Neftekhimik Tom1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.1998 18:30Anzhi Neftekhimik0:2 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.1998Neftekhimik Fakel2:0 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1998 18:00Lokomotiv SPb Neftekhimik1:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1998 18:00Saturn Neftekhimik3:1 (2:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1998Neftekhimik Rubin2:1 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1998 17:00KAMAZ-Chally Neftekhimik0:2 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1998 17:00Tom Neftekhimik4:0 (2:0)
 Tomsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1998Neftekhimik Sokol1:2 (0:2)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.1998Neftekhimik Anzhi2:1 (2:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.1998 18:30Lokomotiv NN Neftekhimik0:0
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

Spartak MoscowMaribor

20:00

SevillaLiverpool

20:45

Manchester CityFeyenoord

19:45

NapoliShahtar Donetsk

20:45

BeşiktaşPorto

19:00

MonacoRB Leipzig

20:45

Borussia DortmundTottenham Hotspur

20:45

APOELReal Madrid

21:45

LibertadIndependiente

21:15

 

Aston VillaSunderland

19:45

BarnsleyCardiff City

19:45

BrentfordBurton Albion

19:45

Bristol CityPreston North End

19:45

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

MillwallHull City

19:45

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

19:45

Sheffield UnitedFulham

19:45

Bolton WanderersReading

20:00

 

Columbus CrewToronto

20:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

FijiEstonia

0:2

TP MazembeSuperSport United

2:1

 

FK UfaUral

2:0

AnzhiLokomotiv

0:1

FK RostovAmkar

0:0

ZenitFK Tosno

5:0

 

FK TambovZenit-2

3:1

 

Kuban-2Druzhba

3:0

FK ArmavirAnzhi-2

3:1

 

VorsklaStal

1:1

ChornomoretsOlympik

2:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Metalurh

3:0

 

NeftçiQəbələ

2:3

 

AraratPyunik

0:1

 

ObodShoʼrtan

-:+

NeftchiMashʼal

2:1

QizilqumMetallurg

2:1

NasafPaxtakor

4:0

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

2:1

BunyodkorBuxoro

3:0

DinamoLokomotiv

1:5

 

Red BullSturm

5:0

 

WatfordWest Ham United

2:0

 

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

2:1

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

0:1

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

3:0

LokerenGent

0:3

 

DunavCherno More

0:1

VitoshaLevski

0:0

 

Schalke 04Hamburger SV

2:0

WerderHannover

4:0

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

4:1

ZwollePSV

0:1

UtrechtExcelsior

3:1

GroningenVitesse

4:2

RodaAZ

0:1

 

MálagaDeportivo

3:2

EspañolValencia

0:2

Las PalmasLevante

0:2

AthleticVillarreal

1:1

 

CrotoneGenoa

0:1

BeneventoSassuolo

1:2

SampdoriaJuventus

3:2

SPALFiorentina

1:1

TorinoChievo

1:1

UdineseCagliari

0:1

InterAtalanta

2:0

 

KristiansundSandefjord

3:2

LillestrømMolde

0:1

RosenborgViking

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

1:0

StabækSogndal

1:1

StrømsgodsetBrann

2:1

TromsøHaugesund

2:0

VålerengaOdd

2:0

 

ŚląskArka

1:2

LegiaGórnik

1:0

 

JavorPartizan

0:2

ZemunFK Mačva

1:0

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

3:1

 

DomžaleKrško

1:0

 

CaenNice

1:1

LyonMontpellier

0:0

BordeauxMarseille

1:1

 

DinamoLokomotiva

2:0

Istra 1961Hajduk

1:3

 

KarvináBaumit

2:1

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

1:2

 

HeartsPartick Thistle

1:1

 

TigreEstudiantes

2:0

UniónChacarita Juniors

0:0

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

1:2

TalleresRosario Central

0:1

 

SportBahia

1:0

FlamengoCorinthians

3:0

São PauloBotafogo

0:0

VitóriaCruzeiro

1:1

AtléticoChapecoense

1:1

SantosGrêmio

1:0

Atlético MineiroCoritiba

3:0

Atlético ParanaenseVasco da Gama

3:1

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru