2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  Overall table

Yenisey

Krasnoyarsk

See also:  Avtomobilist (Krasnoyarsk), USSR

Founded: 1937

Stadium: Olympic Reserve Central Stadium

Other names:

 1937 – 1967  Lokomotiv
 1968 – 1969  Rassvet
 1970 – 1990  Avtomobilist
 1991 – 2010  Metallurg
 2010 – 2011  Metallurg-Yenisey
 2011 –   Yenisey

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 3
FNL Cup 2016 - place 11
FNL Cup 2015 - place 10

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2010 - place 4
PFL Cup 2005 - place 3

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 16
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 13
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division East - place 6
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 11
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 14
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 12
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 21 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league East - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 9 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 403
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

14:00

AstanaVillarreal

22:00

MaccabiSlavia Praha

22:05

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

21:05

PartizanYoung Boys

21:05

BragaHoffenheim

20:05

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

22:05

MilanAustria

21:05

AÉKRijeka

22:05

EvertonAtalanta

20:05

LyonApollon

21:05

LokomotivKøbenhavn

21:00

SheriffFastav

22:05

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

19:00

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

19:00

KölnArsenal

19:00

BATECrvena Zvezda

21:00

Red BullVitória Guimarães

19:00

KonyasporMarseille

20:00

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

19:00

AthleticHertha

19:00

NiceZulte Waregem

19:00

LazioVitesse

19:00

RosenborgReal Sociedad

19:00

ZenitVardar

21:00

FlamengoJunior

21:45

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

Spartak MoscowMaribor

1:1

SevillaLiverpool

3:3

Manchester CityFeyenoord

1:0

NapoliShahtar Donetsk

3:0

BeşiktaşPorto

1:1

MonacoRB Leipzig

1:4

Borussia DortmundTottenham Hotspur

1:2

APOELReal Madrid

0:6

LibertadIndependiente

1:0

 

Aston VillaSunderland

2:1

BarnsleyCardiff City

0:1

BrentfordBurton Albion

1:1

Bristol CityPreston North End

1:2

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

MillwallHull City

0:0

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:0

Sheffield UnitedFulham

4:5

Bolton WanderersReading

2:2

 

Columbus CrewToronto

0:0

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru