Russia 1993, first league

West

Center

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lada T382510380 - 2960R163058 - 143597322 - 1525
2.Zenit SPb38258587 - 3358152250 - 1232106337 - 2126
3.Interros38218989 - 4250125261 - 192993728 - 2321
4.Zvezda Prm381811993 - 5047135163 - 183156830 - 3216
5.Sokol3818101076 - 4146151350 - 123139726 - 2915
6.Shinnik381712978 - 4746125255 - 222957723 - 2517
7.Neftekhimik381891145 - 3345153133 - 1033361012 - 2312
8.Rubin-TAN381961348 - 46442l154036 - 1234421312 - 3410
9.Lada D381851546 - 32412l131530 - 827541016 - 2414
10.Torpedo Vlzh381771451 - 49412l124336 - 1428531115 - 3513
11.Gazovik381771454 - 56412l133335 - 1729441119 - 3912
12.Uralets381461842 - 48342l112624 - 1424341218 - 3410
13.Svetotekhnika381281851 - 66322l113539 - 2425151312 - 427
14.Druzhba381091941 - 70292l96430 - 2324131511 - 475
15.Torpedo Rz381082037 - 50282l88326 - 1224201711 - 384
16.Metallurg Mg381072141 - 70272l93728 - 2721141413 - 436
17.Avangard388102035 - 70263l87427 - 212303168 - 493
18.Torpedo Mi38892128 - 71252l66719 - 211823149 - 507
19.Zenit Chlb38782340 - 8422x58622 - 2118201718 - 634
20.Zenit Izh38742731 - 106183l521218 - 3212221513 - 746

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1993 18:00Sokol Neftekhimik1:2 (0:1)
 Saratov
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.1993Lada T Neftekhimik2:2 (2:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1993Druzhba Neftekhimik1:1 (0:1)
 Yoshkar-Ola
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1993Neftekhimik Lada D0:1 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1993Metallurg Mg Neftekhimik2:1 (2:1)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.1993Neftekhimik Sokol2:2 (1:2)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.1993Neftekhimik Lada T1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.1993 18:00Zenit SPb Neftekhimik2:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 16
Day 15
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1993Lada D Neftekhimik1:0 (1:0)
 Dimitrovgrad
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1993Uralets Neftekhimik1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Tagil
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.1993Neftekhimik Zvezda Prm1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1993Neftekhimik Gazovik2:0 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 17

NapoliLiverpool

21:00

Red BullGenk

21:00

InterSlavia Praha

18:55

Borussia DortmundBarcelona

21:00

LyonZenit

18:55

BenficaRB Leipzig

21:00

ChelseaValencia

20:00

AjaxLille

21:00

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

19:30

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Ittihad Jeddah

20:00

 

ZenitDynamo

17:00

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:30

 

LoriUrartu

16:00

AlashkertFC Erevan

16:15

GandzasarPyunik

17:30

 

TulevikNõmme Kalju

17:45

KalevKuressaare

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 15

Fosa JuniorsTP Mazembe

0:0

Asante Kotoko FCÉtoile du Sahel

2:0

Elect-Sport FCEspérance

1:1

ASC KaraAS Vita Club

0:0

Enyimba InternationalAl-Hilal

0:0

FC NouadhibouWydad Casablanca

0:2

Al-Nasr BenghaziRaja

1:3

USM AlgerGor Mahia

4:1

Bolton CityZanaco FC

1:2

TS GalaxyCNaPS Sport

1:0

AdjobiSalitas

0:0

SantobaSan Pédro

0:0

AzamTriangle United

0:1

MalindiAl-Masry

1:4

ParadouCS Sfaxien

3:1

 

FK OrenburgRubin

2:1

FK TambovCSKA

0:2

FK KrasnodarKrylia Sovetov

4:2

 

FK ArmavirFK Chertanovo

1:1

 

VelesLeningradets

1:1

TorpedoLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:1

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

1:5

 

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

1:3

Lada DZenit-Izhevsk

1:0

NostaAkron

0:1

ZvezdaVolga

2:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Tyumen

1:1

 

FK MariupolOlympik

1:1

DynamoDesna

1:2

KolosFK Lviv

1:0

 

VolynBalkany

2:2

 

KeşləSəbail

1:2

QarabağNeftçi

2:0

 

AraratNoah

1:0

 

SlaviaEnergetik-BDU

2:2

IslochShakhtsyor

0:1

Dynamo MnFK Slutsk

2:1

 

AqtöbeAtyrau

3:2

IrtyshTaraz

1:0

OrdabasyKaysar

0:2

TobilOkzhetpes

1:0

AstanaShakhtyor

2:1

QayratZhetysu

4:1

 

Sfîntul GheorgheDinamo-Auto

1:0

MilsamiSperanţa

0:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Bunyodkor

3:0

LokomotivMetallurg

1:1

NavbahorPaxtakor

0:1

 

RapidAdmira Wacker

5:0

AltachSt. Pölten

6:0

WolfsbergAustria

3:0

 

AFC BournemouthEverton

3:1

WatfordArsenal

2:2

 

Huddersfield TownSheffield Wednesday

0:2

BarnsleyLeeds United

0:2

 

AnderlechtAntwerp

1:2

GentMechelen

3:0

Mouscron-PéruwelzKortrijk

2:0

 

DunavSlavia

0:0

LevskiCherno More

3:0

 

HoffenheimFreiburg

0:3

Paderborn 07Schalke 04

1:5

 

ZwolleWaalwijk

6:2

FeyenoordDen Haag

3:2

Heracles AlmeloWillem II

4:1

FortunaTwente

2:3

 

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

0:3

 

KAHK

1:1

 

EibarEspañol

1:2

AlavésSevilla

0:1

Celta de VigoGranada

0:2

Real ValladolidAtlético Osasuna

1:1

Real BetisGetafe

1:1

 

GenoaAtalanta

1:2

BresciaBologna

3:4

ParmaCagliari

1:3

SPALLazio

2:1

RomaSassuolo

4:2

Hellas VeronaMilan

0:1

 

RFSSpartaks

6:0

 

MoldeTromsø

3:0

HaugesundMjøndalen

0:0

Bodø/GlimtStabæk

3:3

StrømsgodsetRanheim

1:0

VikingOdd

2:0

KristiansundBrann

1:0

 

PogońŁKS

1:0

GórnikŚląsk

0:0

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

2:0

Rio AveTondela

2:4

MarítimoBelenenses

1:3

PortimonensePorto

2:3

BoavistaSporting

1:1

 

TSCFK Mačva

0:0

MladostSpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:0

 

TriglavDomžale

2:3

OlimpijaCelje

2:2

MuraTabor

1:0

 

NantesReims

1:0

Saint-ÉtienneToulouse

2:2

MonacoMarseille

3:4

 

OsijekVaraždin

2:2

RijekaHajduk

1:1

 

KarvináBohemians 1905

0:0

FastavSparta

0:2

BaníkDynamo

2:1

 

HäckenAIK

1:2

HammarbyGöteborg

6:2

MalmöNorrköping

1:0

 

MaarduTammeka

0:1

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

1:2

BanfieldTalleres

0:1

Rosario CentralNewell's Old Boys

1:1

IndependienteLanús

2:2

Boca JuniorsEstudiantes

1:0

 

Atlético MineiroInternacional

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseAvaí

0:1

GrêmioGoiás

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

1:0

BahiaFortaleza

1:1

São PauloCSA

1:1

 

Portland TimbersDC United

0:1

Seattle SoundersNew York Red Bulls

4:2

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake

3:1

TorontoColorado Rapids

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

7:2

 

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

0:3

Wuhan ZallDalian Yifang

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru