Russia 1994

First league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chernomorets422976100 - 3165TL181271 - 1537116429 - 1628
2.Rostselmash42278789 - 4462TL192057 - 134086732 - 3122
3.Baltika422610686 - 4162174060 - 133896626 - 2824
4.Sokol4221111062 - 4553155139 - 153566923 - 3018
5.Shinnik422181366 - 4450154249 - 1434641117 - 3016
6.Neftekhimik4218111353 - 4047164134 - 836271219 - 3211
7.Zarya422041877 - 6444133556 - 2629711321 - 3815
8.Druzhba421881648 - 5744135328 - 1631531320 - 4113
9.Lokomotiv Ch4217101559 - 5644146141 - 1334341418 - 4310
10.Asmaral421781754 - 5242104733 - 2424741021 - 2818
11.Uralan421691766 - 6741135344 - 1831341422 - 4910
12.Luch4215111641 - 5341126330 - 1230351311 - 4111
13.Zenit SPb4214121641 - 4940105623 - 1425471018 - 3515
14.Zverda Ir421591857 - 6139144339 - 1832151518 - 437
15.Okean421662055 - 5738163250 - 133503185 - 443
16.Irtysh421572047 - 7937114636 - 3226431411 - 4711
17.Smena-Saturn421642244 - 6636144328 - 932201916 - 574
18.Avtodor-Olaf421362339 - 67322l124526 - 1828121813 - 494
19.Torpedo421352449 - 78312l105636 - 2825301813 - 506
20.Erzu421182321 - 1630x921013 - 32026138 - 1310
21.Zvezda Prm421152643 - 78272l93928 - 3021221715 - 486
22.Interros424112752 - 104193l361232 - 4412151520 - 607

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1994Chernomorets Neftekhimik2:1 (2:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 43
Day 42
Day 41
Day 40
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1994Okean Neftekhimik3:1 (2:1)
 Nakhodka
Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.1994Shinnik Neftekhimik0:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1994 18:00Sokol Neftekhimik3:2 (2:1)
 Saratov
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.1994Zarya Neftekhimik1:1 (1:1)
 Leninsk-Kuznetsky
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.1994 18:30Zvezda Prm Neftekhimik2:3 (0:2)
 Perm
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.1994Neftekhimik Uralan4:2 (3:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.1994 19:00Baltika Neftekhimik1:0 (0:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1994Neftekhimik Luch1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1994Neftekhimik Okean3:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1994Avtodor Neftekhimik2:0 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1994Neftekhimik Irtysh1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1994Neftekhimik Zarya2:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1994Neftekhimik Zvezda Prm1:1 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

KubanFK Tyumen

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

16:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

BudućnostDečić

17:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:00

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:00

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru