Russia 2005, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sodovik363321108 - 191011D180065 - 554152143 - 1447
2.Lada36257479 - 24821D134144 - 843123335 - 1639
3.Nosta36217876 - 3770115241 - 1838102635 - 1932
4.Rubin-2361881053 - 3762124237 - 154064816 - 2222
5.Neftyanik361841450 - 3858x112530 - 143572920 - 2423
6.Volga361512944 - 3057104427 - 153458517 - 1523
7.Gazovik-Gazprom361591239 - 435494522 - 193165717 - 2423
8.Zenit361641641 - 4852111620 - 1334531021 - 3518
9.Lokomotiv-NN3613121146 - 4751x69326 - 182773820 - 2924
10.Alnas3613111242 - 325093624 - 123048618 - 2020
11.Uralets361351844 - 664483723 - 2827521121 - 3817
12.Dinamo361391440 - 454286424 - 1630531016 - 2912
13.Metallurg-Metiznik361181732 - 5041x84619 - 2228341113 - 2813
14.Neftekhimik3610111541 - 404175631 - 182636910 - 2215
15.Lada-SOK361222235 - 6038101724 - 2131211511 - 397
16.Energetik36991831 - 463685522 - 162914139 - 307
17.Gazovik367141531 - 493557618 - 172227913 - 3213
18.Tobol36562522 - 6921x321315 - 331124127 - 3610
19.Saturn36342923 - 9713x231314 - 43911169 - 544

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2005Neftekhimik Rubin-22:3 (0:1)
 
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2005Neftekhimik Alnas1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2005Neftekhimik Saturn5:1 (3:0)
 
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2005Energetik Neftekhimik1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2005Volga Neftekhimik1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2005Neftekhimik Zenit2:2 (1:0)
 
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2005Neftyanik Neftekhimik2:0 (0:0)
 
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2005Sodovik Neftekhimik4:1 (2:0)
 
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2005Neftekhimik Nosta2:1 (0:1)
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2005Tobol Neftekhimik0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2005Uralets Neftekhimik5:1 (3:1)
 
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2005Neftekhimik Dinamo3:0 (1:0)
 
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2005Lada-SOK Neftekhimik0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2005Lada Neftekhimik2:1 (1:1)
 
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2005Neftekhimik Energetik5:1 (3:0)
 
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2005Zenit Neftekhimik0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2005Neftekhimik Neftyanik2:0 (0:0)
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2005Neftekhimik Sodovik0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2005Gazovik Neftekhimik1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2005Nosta Neftekhimik2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2005Neftekhimik Uralets4:1 (3:0)
 
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2005Neftekhimik Lada-SOK1:2 (1:1)
 
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2005Neftekhimik Lada1:2 (0:1)
 
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

 

AmkarSKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

AkhmatRubin

19:30

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

15:00

 

AraratTorpedo

19:00

 

Anzhi-2Legion-Dynamo

17:00

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Ural-2Syzran-2003

15:00

 

Arsenal-KievKolos

16:00

HeliosVolyn

16:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

19:00

 

SkalaAhrobiznes

16:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Sudnobudivnyk

16:00

Ingulets-2Tavriya

16:00

 

ArsenalWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

 

BeroeLevski

20:00

 

Real BetisLevante

21:00

 

FK LiepājaJelgava

20:25

 

Sarpsborg 08Odd

19:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

18:00

 

Vitória SBoavista

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

18:00

 

SlovanSlovácko

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaGöteborg

19:00

SiriusÖrebro

19:00

MalmöElfsborg

19:00

 

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

19:05

EstudiantesSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:05

 

SportVasco da Gama

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

0:0

EspéranceAl-Ahly

1:2

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0
pen. 3:2

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

2:2

 

DynamoCSKA

0:0

SpartakAnzhi

2:2

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

0:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

2:0

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

2:1

 

SaturnKhimik

4:1

DynamoFK Ryazan

4:0

SokolFK Strogino

3:2

EnergomashFK Kaluga

2:0

ZorkiyZenit

4:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

1:0

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

2:2

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

DruzhbaAngusht

3:1

ChernomoretsSKA

2:0

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

1:3

 

ZirkaShahtar

2:4

DynamoVeres

0:0

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

1:0

 

SəbailKəpəz

1:0

Ziraİnter

1:1

 

GandzasarPyunik

3:1

 

BATEFK Slutsk

6:0

ShakhtsyorIsloch

4:0

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

0:0

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

1:0

SheriffDacia

6:3

 

RapidWolfsberg

4:2

SturmAltach

0:0

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

1:1

LASKMattersburg

2:2

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:3

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

0:0

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

2:1

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

5:0

SouthamptonManchester United

0:1

Stoke CityChelsea

0:4

Swansea CityWatford

1:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:3

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

0:3

Derby CountyBirmingham City

1:1

FulhamMiddlesbrough

1:1

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

3:2

Norwich CityBristol City

0:0

Preston North EndMillwall

0:0

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

0:0

ReadingHull City

1:1

SunderlandCardiff City

1:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

2:1

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

2:1

 

GenkOostende

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

3:2

MechelenSint-Truiden

2:0

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

1:2

 

SlaviaVitosha

4:0

PirinVereya

1:2

Cherno MoreEtar

0:0

 

DebrecenPuskás

3:0

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

2:0

PaksBalmazújváros

1:0

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

2:4

VideotonHonvéd

1:1

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

2:1

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:0

WerderFreiburg

0:0

Mainz 05Hertha

1:0

StuttgartAugsburg

0:0

Borussia DBorussia M

6:1

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:2

FeyenoordNAC

0:2

Heracles AlmeloRoda

2:1

Den HaagSparta

1:0

 

LokomotiviChikhura

3:0

DilaSamtredia

2:1

 

AtléticoSevilla

2:0

AlavésReal Madrid

1:2

MálagaAthletic

3:3

GironaBarcelona

0:3

 

RomaUdinese

3:1

SPALNapoli

2:3

JuventusTorino

4:0

 

HaugesundViking

2:1

 

TermalicaLechia

2:1

PogońGórnik

1:2

KoronaWisła K

2:1

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

0:2

MoreirenseSporting

1:1

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

2:0

 

TriglavAnkaran

1:3

GoricaKrško

2:1

CeljeOlimpija

0:0

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

0:0

MetzTroyes

0:1

BordeauxGuingamp

3:1

LyonDijon

3:3

CaenAmiens

1:0

 

CibaliaInter

1:2

SlavenRijeka

1:1

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

0:1

SigmaDukla

3:0

FastavSlavia

1:1

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

0:2

 

HalmstadNorrköping

2:1

 

RangersCeltic

0:2

KilmarnockDundee

1:1

Ross CountyHibernian

0:1

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

2:1

Partick ThistleHearts

1:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

3:1

PaideTulevik

4:2

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

6:0

KalevFlora

1:2

 

HuracánUnión

0:0

ArsenalTemperley

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

0:1

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:4

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:0

 

FlamengoAvaí

1:1

SantosAtlético Paranaense

1:0

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

1:1

New England RevolutionToronto

2:1

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

2:1

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

3:1

Minnesota UnitedDallas

4:1

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

3:2

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

2:0

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

1:0

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0:1

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru