Russia 2016/17, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Olimpiets24174347 - 1755D191228 - 62883119 - 1127
2.Zenit-Izhevsk24156347 - 185163319 - 112193028 - 730
3.FK Chelyabinsk24123937 - 213981326 - 62542611 - 1514
4.Syzran-200324105921 - 213572314 - 8233367 - 1312
5.Nosta241031131 - 393351617 - 201652514 - 1917
6.Volga2487923 - 253146210 - 91841713 - 1613
7.KAMAZ24851123 - 252953415 - 13183278 - 1211
8.Lada-Tolyatti24561315 - 412143510 - 16151385 - 256
9.Dynamo24231915 - 529х11107 - 2441298 - 285

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2017 17:00KAMAZ Dynamo2:0 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2017 18:00Volga KAMAZ0:1 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2017 18:30KAMAZ Olimpiets1:2 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2017 18:30FK Chelyabinsk KAMAZ1:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2017 17:00KAMAZ Lada-Tolyatti0:0
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 19:00Syzran-2003 KAMAZ2:0 (1:0)
 Syzran
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2017 17:00KAMAZ Nosta3:1 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016 17:00Syzran-2003 KAMAZ1:0 (1:0)
 Syzran
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2016 18:00KAMAZ Nosta3:2 (1:2)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2016 18:00Olimpiets KAMAZ1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2016 18:00KAMAZ Lada-Tolyatti1:0 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2016 18:00KAMAZ Dynamo1:1 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2016 16:00FK Chelyabinsk KAMAZ3:0 (2:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2016 18:00KAMAZ Volga0:2 (0:2)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2016 18:00Nosta KAMAZ0:3 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2016 18:00KAMAZ Olimpiets2:2 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2016 18:00Lada-Tolyatti KAMAZ0:0
 Tolyatti
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2016 18:00KAMAZ Zenit-Izhevsk0:1 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2016 17:30Dynamo KAMAZ1:3 (1:0)
 Kirov
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2016 18:00KAMAZ FK Chelyabinsk1:2 (0:2)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2016 18:00Volga KAMAZ1:0 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2016 18:00KAMAZ Syzran-20031:0 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 18

 

ChelseaManchester United

19:30

 

NürnbergBorussia D

20:30

 

HuescaAthletic

21:00

 

RomaBologna

20:30

 

Wisła KŚląsk

18:00

 

AvesBenfica

20:15

 

DuklaSparta

18:00

 

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes

19:00

Racing ClubGodoy Cruz

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, February 16

Dominican RepublicGuadeloupe

20:00

 

KeşləSumqayıt

2:1

ZiraNeftçi

0:0

 

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

2:2

Aston VillaWest Bromwich Albion

0:2

Bolton WanderersNorwich City

0:4

Ipswich TownStoke City

1:1

Preston North EndNottingham Forest

0:0

Sheffield UnitedReading

4:0

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionDerby County

2:1

AFC WimbledonMillwall

0:1

Newport CountyManchester City

1:4

 

KortrijkCharleroi

1:2

OostendeEupen

1:1

Zulte WaregemSint-Truiden

1:1

Waasland-BeverenGent

2:1

 

Botev VVitosha

1:0

Cherno MoreCSKA

2:0

Botev PSlavia

1:0

 

DebrecenFerencváros

2:1

PuskásÚjpest

0:1

DiósgyőrHonvéd

2:1

HaladásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

KisvárdaPaks

0:0

MTKVidi

1:3

 

StuttgartRB Leipzig

1:3

HoffenheimHannover

3:0

Schalke 04Freiburg

0:0

WolfsburgMainz 05

3:0

HerthaWerder

1:1

 

AZVVV-Venlo

3:0

HeerenveenPSV

2:2

Heracles AlmeloFortuna

6:0

VitesseWillem II

3:2

 

Celta de VigoLevante

1:4

Rayo VallecanoAtlético

0:1

Real SociedadLeganés

3:0

BarcelonaReal Valladolid

1:0

 

CagliariParma

2:1

AtalantaMilan

1:3

 

JagielloniaWisła P

1:0

Zagłębie SArka

3:2

KoronaLechia

0:0

 

NacionalFeirense

4:0

Vitória GuimaraesPortimonense

2:0

PortoVitória Setubal

2:0

 

BačkaPartizan

0:3

ProleterRadnik

0:0

FK MačvaMladost

0:1

RadničkiČukarički

2:0

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

4:0

 

MarseilleAmiens

2:0

AngersNice

3:0

MonacoNantes

1:0

 

RijekaHajduk

0:0

GoricaInter

2:2

 

Bohemians 1905Sigma

0:1

PříbramFastav

3:2

SlováckoKarviná

2:0

BaníkSlovan

2:1

 

AberdeenSt. Mirren

2:2

HibernianHamilton Academical

2:0

LivingstonDundee

1:2

RangersSt. Johnstone

0:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

1:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

PatronatoAldosivi

0:0

San Martín San JuanIndependiente

1:1

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

4:0

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru