Russia 2012/13, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Gazovik28216154 - 15691D131031 - 54085123 - 1029
2.FK Tyumen28206256 - 1566122032 - 73884224 - 828
3.Volga28157637 - 175274316 - 82583321 - 927
4.FK Chelyabinsk28148642 - 235084227 - 142864415 - 922
5.Lada-Tolyatti28139639 - 284874320 - 132565319 - 1523
6.Zenit-Izhevsk28145947 - 374792330 - 162953617 - 2118
7.Syzran-200328119834 - 214247313 - 101972521 - 1123
8.Rubin-228981129 - 353545515 - 191753614 - 1618
9.Gornyak28871322 - 4031x43712 - 211544610 - 1916
10.KAMAZ28861423 - 293053614 - 13183389 - 1612
11.Dinamo286121016 - 19303838 - 6173478 - 1313
12.Nosta28581521 - 382332911 - 171126610 - 2112
13.Octan28641821 - 472242810 - 1614221011 - 318
14.Akademiya28551816 - 5720x3389 - 231222107 - 348
15.Spartak28262026 - 6212131015 - 326131011 - 306

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2013 18:00KAMAZ Nosta2:3 (1:2)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2013 18:00KAMAZ Gazovik0:1 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2013 18:30Lada-Tolyatti KAMAZ2:0 (2:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2013 18:00Volga KAMAZ1:0 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2013 18:00KAMAZ Zenit-Izhevsk0:1 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2013 18:00KAMAZ FK Tyumen1:2 (1:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2013 18:00KAMAZ FK Chelyabinsk1:1 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2013 19:00Gornyak KAMAZ1:1 (0:1)
 Uchaly
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2013 18:00KAMAZ Syzran-20032:1 (1:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2013KAMAZ Akademiya3:0
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2012 16:00Octan KAMAZ1:2 (1:1)
 Perm
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2012 14:00Dinamo KAMAZ1:0 (1:0)
 Kirov
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2012 18:00KAMAZ Rubin-20:0
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2012 18:00KAMAZ Spartak1:0 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2012 17:00Nosta KAMAZ0:0
 Novotroitsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2012 18:00Gazovik KAMAZ2:0 (2:0)
 Orenburg
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2012 18:00KAMAZ Lada-Tolyatti0:1 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2012 18:00KAMAZ Volga0:2 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 12
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2012 19:00FK Tyumen KAMAZ2:0 (1:0)
 Tyumen
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.2012 19:30FK Chelyabinsk KAMAZ2:1 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2012 18:00KAMAZ Gornyak2:1 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2012 19:00Syzran-2003 KAMAZ2:0 (1:0)
 Syzran
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2012 18:00Akademiya KAMAZ0:2 (0:2)
 Tolyatti
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2012 18:00KAMAZ Octan2:0 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2012 18:00KAMAZ Dinamo0:0
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2012 19:00Spartak KAMAZ1:1 (0:1)
 Yoshkar-Ola

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru