Russia 2005

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30188448 - 2062CL123031 - 83965417 - 1223
2.Spartak30168647 - 2656CL93328 - 133075319 - 1326
3.Lokomotiv301414241 - 1856UC86125 - 93068116 - 926
4.Rubin30149745 - 3151UC96025 - 93353720 - 2218
5.FK Moskva30148836 - 2650IC92420 - 112956416 - 1521
6.Zenit301310745 - 264995133 - 133245612 - 1317
7.Torpedo30129937 - 334583421 - 152746516 - 1818
8.Dynamo301221636 - 463872616 - 1423501020 - 3215
9.Shinnik309111026 - 313883419 - 17271867 - 1411
10.Tom309101128 - 333765420 - 15233578 - 1814
11.Saturn30891323 - 253365415 - 11232498 - 1410
12.Amkar307121125 - 363358214 - 92324911 - 2710
13.FK Rostov30871526 - 413164513 - 1322231013 - 289
14.Krylia Sovetov30781529 - 442965419 - 1323131110 - 316
15.Alaniya30581727 - 5323d246517 - 2118121210 - 325
16.Terek30552020 - 5014d133911 - 211222119 - 292

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2005 14:00Saturn FK Moskva1:2 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2005 14:00Spartak Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2005 14:00Lokomotiv Saturn1:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2005 18:00Saturn Shinnik1:0 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2005 17:00Torpedo Saturn2:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2005 18:00Saturn Zenit0:0
 Ramenskoye
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2005 18:00Krylia Sovetov Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2005 18:00Saturn CSKA0:1 (0:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2005 20:00Tom Saturn0:3 (0:0)
 Tomsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2005 18:00Saturn Terek3:2 (1:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2005 18:00Alaniya Saturn1:1 (0:1)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2005 18:00Saturn Dynamo0:1 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2005 19:00FK Rostov Saturn0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2005 19:00Amkar Saturn3:2 (1:1)
 Perm
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2005 19:00Rubin Saturn0:0
 Kazan
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2005 18:00Saturn Spartak1:1 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2005 18:00Saturn Lokomotiv0:0
 Ramenskoye
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2005 18:00Shinnik Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2005 18:00Saturn Torpedo1:0 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2005 20:00Zenit Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2005 17:00Saturn Krylia Sovetov1:1 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2005 19:00CSKA Saturn1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2005 17:00Saturn Tom0:2 (0:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2005 18:00Terek Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2005 18:00Saturn Alaniya3:1 (2:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2005 14:00Dynamo Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2005 18:00Saturn FK Rostov2:0 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2005 18:00Saturn Amkar2:0 (2:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2005 18:00Saturn Rubin0:0
 Ramenskoye

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru