22.09.2008 < | Football matches for 23.09.2008 | > 24.09.2008 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | LDU | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
Estudiantes | | Arsenal | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
La Plata |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
12:00 | Home United | | Dempo | 3:4 (3:3) | 1:1 (1:0) | 4:5 | |||
Singapore | |||||||||
12:00 | Kedah | | Al Muharraq | 1:2 (0:2) | 0:5 (0:0) | 1:7 | |||
Alor Setar | |||||||||
21:30 | Safa | | Perak | 5:0 (2:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 7:0 | |||
Beirut | |||||||||
21:30 | Al Nahda | | SAFFC | 3:0 (1:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 4:2 | |||
Nizwa |
Day 2 | |||||||||
San Francisco | | Houston Dynamo | 0:0 | ||||||
Ciudad de Panamá |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Universidad Nacional | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18-7 | 12 | |||
2. | Houston Dynamo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9-9 | 9 | |||
3. | Luis Ángel Firpo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-8 | 8 | |||
4. | San Francisco | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-13 | 2 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Puerto Rico Islanders | | Santos Laguna | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Bayamón |
19:00 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Volga Tver | 0:0 | ||||||
Nara-ShBFR | | Pskov-747 | 0:0 | ||||||
Sever | | Torpedo | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Dmitrov | 0:0 | ||||||
FK Istra | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
FK Reutov | | Torpedo-RG | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sheksna | | Zelenograd | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Krymteplytsya | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
Zakarpattya | | Volyn | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
Obolon | | PFK Oleksandriya | 4:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | IgroServis | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Chapayivka | |||||||||
Feniks-Illichovets | | Helios | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Kalinine | |||||||||
Prykarpattya | | Enerhetyk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||||
Knyazha | | Dnister | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Boryspil | |||||||||
Komunalnyk | | PFK Sevastopol | 2:6 (2:3) | ||||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
18:00 | Desna | | Stal | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Chernigiv |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Yednist | | Bukovyna | 0:1 | ||||||
Arsenal Bila Tserkva | | Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | 2:1 | ||||||
FK Korosten | | Nyva Ternopil | 1:3 | ||||||
Nyva Vinnytsya | | CSKA | 2:1 | ||||||
MFK Mykolaiv | | Dnipro | 0:0 | ||||||
Ros | | Desna-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Veres | | Karpaty-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Shakhtar-3 | | PFK Sevastopol-2 | 4:2 | ||||||
Olkom | | Shakhtar | 1:1 | ||||||
Illichovets-2 | | Arsenal Kharkiv | 2:2 | ||||||
FK Poltava | | Tytan Armyansk | 2:0 | ||||||
Tytan Donetsk | | Stal | 0:0 | ||||||
FK Sumy | | Dnipro-75 | 4:1 | ||||||
Hirnyk | | Zirka | 1:1 | ||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | Metalurh-2 | 1:1 | ||||||
19:45 | Arsenal | | Sheffield United | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Burnley | | Fulham | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
19:45 | Rotherham United | | Southampton | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
19:45 | Swansea City | | Cardiff City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
19:45 | Stoke City | | Reading | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2), pen. 4:3 | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
19:45 | Leeds United | | Hartlepool United | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
19:45 | Watford | | West Ham United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
19:45 | Sunderland | | Northampton Town | 2:2 aet (0:1, 2:2), pen. 4:3 | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
20:00 | Manchester United | | Middlesbrough | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
20:00 | Liverpool | | Crewe Alexandra | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Liverpool |
North Ferriby United | | Consett | 6:1* | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
19:00 | Norrköping | | Malmö | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
19:45 | Elfsborg | | Hammarby | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Borås |
19:45 | Celtic | | Livingston | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
19:45 | Dundee United | | Airdrie United | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
19:45 | Dunfermline Athletic | | St. Mirren | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
19:45 | Falkirk | | Queen of the South | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Falkirk | |||||||||
19:45 | Greenock Morton | | Inverness | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||||
Greenock |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |