07.03.2003 < | Football matches for 8.03.2003 | > 09.03.2003 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
15:00 | Liverpool | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Rotherham United | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Wimbledon | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Stoke City | 0:0 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Derby County | 4:2 (3:0) | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Walsall | | Millwall | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Walsall | |||||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Crystal Palace | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Bradford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portsmouth | 46 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 97-45 | 98 | ||
2. | Leicester City | 46 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 73-40 | 92 | ||
3. | Sheffield United | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 72-52 | 80 | ||
4. | Reading | 46 | 25 | 4 | 17 | 61-46 | 79 | ||
5. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 81-44 | 76 | ||
6. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 82-50 | 74 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 80-64 | 70 | ||
8. | Norwich City | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 60-49 | 69 | ||
9. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 9 | 18 | 59-69 | 66 | ||
10. | Wimbledon | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 76-73 | 65 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Botev | | Marek | 1:0 | ||||||
Levski | | Slavia | 1:2 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4:1 | ||||||
Rilski Sportist | | CSKA | 1:1 | ||||||
Spartak | | Dobrudzha | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
14:30 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Debrecen | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
14:30 | Siófok | | MTK Hungária | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Siófok | |||||||||
14:30 | Békéscsabai Előre | | MATÁV | 0:5 (0:3) | |||||
Békéscsaba | |||||||||
15:00 | ETO | | Videoton Fehérvár | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Győr | |||||||||
18:00 | Ferencváros | | Újpest | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | 1860 München | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Bayer 04 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Arminia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Energie | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Hamburger SV | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Bochum | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bremen |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Villarreal | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
Barcelona | | Real Valladolid | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
Valencia | | Atlético Madrid | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Valencia | |||||||||
Real Madrid | | Racing | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Madrid |
Day 30 | |||||||||
17:15 | Rennes | | Auxerre | 0:0 | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
20:00 | Bastia | | Strasbourg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bastia | |||||||||
20:00 | Sedan | | Guingamp | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sedan | |||||||||
20:00 | Troyes | | Montpellier | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Troyes | |||||||||
20:00 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Lille | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Montbéliard | |||||||||
20:00 | Lyon | | Ajaccio | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
20:00 | Monaco | | Bordeaux | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Nantes | | Le Havre | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nantes | |||||||||
20:00 | Lens | | Nice | 0:0 | |||||
Lens |
Day 30 | |||||||||
12:30 | Celtic | | Rangers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Aberdeen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | Livingston | | Hearts | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee | | Kilmarnock | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Dundee |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Banfield | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Olimpo | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Perth Glory | | Melbourne Knights | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Perth |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney Olympic Sharks | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 51-28 | 51 | ||
2. | Perth Glory | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 48-22 | 50 | ||
3. | Parramatta Power | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 51-27 | 40 | ||
4. | Newcastle United | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37-25 | 37 | ||
5. | Adelaide Force | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 40-34 | 37 | ||
6. | Northern Spirit | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 37-44 | 36 | ||
7. | South Melbourne | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 36-37 | 35 | ||
8. | Sydney United | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 23-31 | 27 | ||
9. | Melbourne Knights | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 38-52 | 27 | ||
10. | Brisbane Strikers | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38-45 | 26 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00* | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |