PAÓK

Thessaloniki

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 56

Founded: 1926

Stadium: Toumba Stadium

Other names:

 1875 – 1926  Ermī́s
 1926 –   PAÓK

Last results

UEFA Champions League 2020/21, Play-off round

Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2020PAÓK FK Krasnodar1:2 (0:0) *
 Thessaloniki

UEFA Champions League 2020/21, Play-off round

Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2020FK Krasnodar PAÓK2:1 (1:1) *
 Krasnodar

UEFA Champions League 2020/21, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2020PAÓK Benfica2:1 (0:0) *
 Thessaloniki

UEFA Champions League 2020/21, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2020PAÓK Beşiktaş3:1 (3:1) *
 Thessaloniki

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2020/21 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2019/20 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2018/19 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Third qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1985/86 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1976/77 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Group E
Europa League 2019/20 - Play-off round
Europa League 2018/19 - Group L - place 4
Europa League 2017/18 - Play-off round
Europa League 2016/17 - Round of 32
Europa League 2015/16 - Group C - place 3
Europa League 2014/15 - Group K - place 3
Europa League 2013/14 - Round of 32
Europa League 2012/13 - Play-off round
Europa League 2011/12 - Round of 32
Europa League 2010/11 - Round of 32
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Group G - place 4
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1991/92 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1988/89 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1983/84 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1970/71 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1967/68 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1981/82 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1978/79 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1977/78 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1974/75 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1973/74 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1972/73 - 1/16 finals

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 109
Matches:1 043 350
Clubs:10 895
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 616
Site news
13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
UEFA Champions League 2020/21
added

13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Red BullLokomotiv Moscow

18:55

BayernAtlético

21:00

Real MadridShahtar Donetsk

18:55

InterBorussia Mönchengladbach

21:00

Manchester CityPorto

20:00

OlympiakósMarseille

22:00

AjaxLiverpool

21:00

MidtjyllandAtalanta

21:00

Independiente del ValleBarcelona

19:30

FlamengoJunior

21:30

BolívarGuaraní

20:30

PalmeirasTigre

21:30

NacionalAlianza

19:15

Racing ClubEstudiantes

19:15

 

Veles (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

19:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Spartak (Moscow)

19:00

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Ufa (Ufa)

19:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Khimki (Khimki)

16:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Akhmat (Grozny)

18:30

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)FK Sochi (Sochi)

19:00

Dynamo (Bryansk)FK Tambov (Tambov)

16:00*

 

PolissyaKremin

14:30

AhrobiznesObolon

15:00

KrystalHirnyk-Sport

15:00

VPK-AhroChornomorets

15:00

PrykarpattyaNyva T

15:00

MFK MykolaivVeres

15:00

AliansVolyn

16:00

Metalist 1925Avanhard

17:00*

 

FK MinskSlavia

15:00

 

Cardiff CityAFC Bournemouth

19:45

WatfordBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayBrentford

19:45

Stoke CityBarnsley

20:00

 

LegiaŚląsk

18:00*

 

Vasco da GamaCorinthians

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

RenaissanceHassania

2:1*

 

FK YessentukiFK Tuapse

4:4

 

FK Khimki-MKrasny

1:2

Metallurg VFK Strogino

4:2

 

West Bromwich AlbionBurnley

0:0*

Leeds UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

0:1*

 

Waasland-BeverenOostende

20:45*

 

Botev PEtar

1:1

 

GróttaFH

19:15*

HKFylkir

19:15*

ValurFjölnir

19:15*

 

Hellas VeronaGenoa

0:0

 

PodbeskidzieWarta

1:2*

LechiaPogoń

0:1*

 

BoavistaVitória G

0:1

 

DjurgårdensMalmö

3:2

HelsingborgsHäcken

0:0

 

BotafogoGoiás

0:0

BahiaAtlético Mineiro

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru