Slimbridge AFC

Slimbridge

Founded: 1902

Stadium: Wisloe Road

Last results

FA Cup 2017/18, Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч  19.08.2017Slimbridge AFC Cinderford Town1:2 (1:1)
 Slimbridge

FA Cup 2016/17, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  17.09.2016Taunton Town Slimbridge AFC2:0
 Taunton

FA Cup 2016/17, First Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  07.09.2016Slimbridge AFC Fleet Town1:0 aet
(0:0)
*
 Slimbridge

FA Cup 2016/17, First Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  03.09.2016Fleet Town Slimbridge AFC1:1
 Fleet

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2017/18 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Extra Preliminary Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 656
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 337
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
25.04.2018
current

Play-off round of the
AFC Cup 2018
added

23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
FA Cup 2017/18

Final

19.05

Chelsea - Manchester United

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 28

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

19:00

 

ArsenalAnzhi

19:30

 

DynamoFK Tambov

14:00

FK KhimkiYenisey

14:30

AvangardSibir

16:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg

16:00

ShinnikSpartak-2

17:30

Krylia SovetovFakel

18:00

Luch-EnergiyaKuban

18:00

OlimpietsRotor

18:00

TomZenit-2

18:00

VolgarBaltika

18:30

 

SpartakFK Kolomna

14:00

Znamya TrudaFK Murom

14:00

FK DolgoprudnyDynamo-2

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTsRFSO

17:00

 

DynamoZenit

3:0

MetallurgFK Strogino

16:00

EnergomashRotor-Volgograd-2

17:00

ZorkiyKhimik

18:00

SokolArarat

19:00

SaturnFK Kaluga

19:00

TorpedoFK Ryazan

19:00

 

Kuban-2Chaika

15:00

Anzhi-2Spartak-Nalchik

15:30

Mashuk-KMVSKA

16:00

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

AfipsAngusht

17:00

FK ArmavirLegion-Dynamo

17:00

ChernomoretsDynamo

17:00

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Anzhi-YuniorFK Chelyabinsk

0:3

NeftekhimikSyzran-2003

14:00

KAMAZUral-2

18:00

NostaMordovia

18:00

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

18:00

 

KarpatyFK Oleksandriya

14:00

ZirkaOlympik

14:00

StalChornomorets

17:00

 

DesnaKremin

Hirnyk-SportObolon-Brovar

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

FK PoltavaIngulets

16:00

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

AvanhardNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

17:00

ZhemchuzhinaCherkasky Dnipro

17:00

KolosArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

PodillyaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00

SkalaNyva V

17:00

 

EnerhiyaMetalist 1925

16:00

MyrDnipro-1

17:00

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

17:00

 

İnterNeftçi

16:00

QəbələKəpəz

18:00

 

AraratBanants

17:00

GandzasarAlashkert

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorTarpeda Mn

15:00

BATEFK Slutsk

17:00

NemanDynamo Mn

19:00

 

AkzhayikShakhtyor

14:00

KaysarOrdabasy

16:00

AtyrauZhetysu

16:30

IrtyshQayrat

17:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

16:00

Admira WackerWolfsberg

18:30

AltachLASK

18:30

 

LiverpoolStoke City

12:30

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

15:00

Huddersfield TownEverton

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityChelsea

17:30

 

Aston VillaDerby County

15:00

BarnsleyBrentford

15:00

Burton AlbionBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityCardiff City

15:00

Norwich CityLeeds United

15:00

Nottingham ForestBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingIpswich Town

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

17:30

 

DebrecenVasas SC

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

17:00

PaksVideoton

17:00

PuskásBalmazújváros

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

FerencvárosHaladás

19:30

 

FreiburgKöln

15:30

Schalke 04Borussia M

15:30

BayernEintracht

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

WolfsburgHamburger SV

15:30

Bayer 04Stuttgart

18:30

 

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

GrindavíkFH

14:00

FjölnirKA

16:00

Víkingur RFylkir

18:00

 

EspañolLas Palmas

13:00

Real SociedadAthletic

16:15

Real MadridLeganés

18:30

VillarrealCelta de Vigo

20:45

 

RomaChievo

18:00

InterJuventus

20:45

 

JonavaSūduva

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

13:00

 

RanheimVålerenga

18:00

 

Vitória SFeirense

16:00

BenficaTondela

18:15

PortimonenseSporting

20:30

 

AnkaranRudar

15:00

MariborTriglav

16:50

CeljeDomžale

19:00

 

LyonNantes

17:00

MonacoAmiens

20:00

TroyesCaen

20:00

BordeauxDijon

20:00

LilleMetz

20:00

StrasbourgNice

20:00

 

DinamoRijeka

17:00

OsijekLokomotiva

19:00

 

DečićRudar

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

16:30

SutjeskaZeta

16:30

IskraPetrovac

16:30

KomMladost

16:30

 

BaníkSparta

15:00

Viktoria PlzeňKarviná

20:15

 

GöteborgHäcken

16:00

 

PaideFlora

13:00

KuressaareKalev

13:00

LevadiaTammeka

16:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central

13:15

Vélez SársfieldBanfield

13:15

Newell's Old BoysIndependiente

15:30

LanúsArgentinos Juniors

17:45

HuracánAtlético Tucumán

20:00

 

BotafogoGrêmio

16:00

 

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

13:00

TorontoChicago Fire

15:00

Philadelphia UnionDC United

15:30

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Columbus CrewSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

New England RevolutionSporting Kansas City

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoJiangsu Suning

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 26

Saint Kitts and NevisJamaica

1:3

ArsenalAtlético Madrid

1:1

MarseilleRed Bull

2:0

PeñarolLibertad

2:0

River PlateEmelec

2:1

CruzeiroUniversidad de Chile

7:0

Vasco da GamaRacing Club

1:1

JuniorAlianza

1:0

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

1:2

 

LokomotiviDila

1:3

SamtrediaMetalurgi

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 Ц 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

20.02.2018 Ц 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru