14.03.2020 < | Football matches for 15.03.2020 | > 16.03.2020 |
Day 27 | |||||||||
13:00 | Neftekhimik | | FK Khimki | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Mordovia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
14:00 | Shinnik | | Rotor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
15:00 | Chaika | | Avangard | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Peschanokopskoye | |||||||||
15:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Tom | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Baltika | | FK Armavir | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
16:00 | Yenisey | | Spartak-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Fakel | | Luch | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo | 0:0 | |||||
Ivanovo |
Day 19 | |||||||||
14:00 | Anzhi | | Chernomorets | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Makhachkala Politekh Stadium |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Isloch (Minsk District) | | Dynamo (Brest) | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:5 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||
Minsk |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv | | Buxoro | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Andijon | | Navbahor | 0:0 | |||||
Andijon |
Day 23 | |||||||||
17:50 | Adelaide United | | Newcastle United Jets | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
18:20 | Wellington Phoenix | | Melbourne Victory | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Wellington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49-25 | 53 | ||
2. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 49-37 | 47 | ||
3. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38-33 | 41 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 29-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Western United | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46-37 | 39 | ||
6. | Perth Glory | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43-36 | 37 | ||
7. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 44-49 | 36 | ||
8. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32-40 | 34 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35-40 | 33 | ||
10. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 33-44 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |