16.07.2020 <

Football matches for 17.07.2020

> 18.07.2020
Local time
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Slutsk Isloch2:1 (0:1)
 Slutsk
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 FK Haradzeya Belshina2:1 (0:0)
 Haradzeya
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtsyor20117235-940
2.Neman19114424-1337
3.BATE20114541-2137
4.Tarpeda-BelAZ2096528-2333
5.Dynamo Mn2093822-1430
6.Energetik-BDU2093827-3030
7.Dynamo Br1892732-2229
8.Isloch2092926-2729
9.Rukh2078527-2029
10.FK Vitebsk2078520-1929
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Slaven Inter3:1 (1:1)
 Koprivnica
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36255662-2080
2.Lokomotiva36198957-3865
3.Rijeka361971058-4264
4.Osijek361711847-2962
5.Hajduk361861260-4160
6.Gorica3612131144-4849
7.Slaven361091734-5139
8.Varaždin36991829-5036
9.Istra 1961365102127-5925
10.Inter36382532-7217
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 060
Matches:1 035 289
Clubs:10 876
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 598
Site news
04.08.2020
current

Russian Cup 2020/21 added

04.08.2020
current

Russia, Premiere league 2020/21 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 7

Manchester CityReal Madrid

20:00*

JuventusLyon

21:00*

 

ZenitLokomotiv

19:00

 

AvanhardFK Mynai

17:30

VolynHirnyk-Sport

17:30

PrykarpattyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:30

MFK MykolaivMetalurh

17:30

ChornomoretsAhrobiznes

17:30

Obolon-BrovarMetalist 1925

17:30

KreminBalkany

17:30

InguletsRukh

17:30

 

FK VitebskIsloch

18:00

Dynamo MnFK Smalyavichy

20:00

 

Žalgiris VBanga

18:00

Žalgiris KSūduva

20:00

 

Wuhan ZallShijiazhuang Ever Bright

18:00

Hebei China FortuneChongqing Dangdai Lifan

20:00

 

Western UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:30*

Local time

Yesterday, August 5

Københavnİstanbul Başakşehir

3:0*

Shahtar DonetskWolfsburg

3:0*

Manchester UnitedLASK

2:1*

InterGetafe

2:0*

 

Metallurg (Vidnoye)Kvant (Obninsk)

1:0*

Rodina (Moscow)FK Strogino (Moscow)

3:2*

Saturn (Ramenskoye)FK Kolomna (Kolomna)

0:3*

Anzhi (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala (Makhachkala)

1:0*

FK Tuapse (Tuapse)Kuban (Krasnodar)

0:2*

FK Tver (Tver)Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)

0:0
pen. 3:4

Znamya (Noginsk)Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)

1:0

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)FK Volna (Kovernino)

0:3

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

1:2*

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)FK Yessentuki (Yessentuki)

5:0

FK Murom (Murom)FK Ryazan (Ryazan)

2:1*

Krasny (Krasny)Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)

0:3

FK Forte (Taganrog)Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)

0:1

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Smolensk (Smolensk)

3:2

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

0:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

1:1

 

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

1:1*

International tournaments

Soon

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru