23.07.2020 <

Football matches for 24.07.2020

> 25.07.2020
Local time
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Balkany MFK Mykolaiv1:3 (0:0)
 Zorya
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Kremin Obolon-Brovar1:0 (0:0)
 Kremenchuk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Ahrobiznes Volyn3:0 (2:0)
 Volochisk
Yunist Stadium
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Metalist 1925 Prykarpattya3:1 (1:1)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Rukh Hirnyk-Sport2:1 (1:0)
 Lviv
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Rukh Slavia3:3 (1:0)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 FK Vitebsk FK Slutsk2:0 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtsyor21127236-943
2.BATE21124542-2140
3.Neman20115425-1438
4.Tarpeda-BelAZ2197531-2634
5.Isloch21102929-2932
6.Energetik-BDU2194828-3131
7.Dynamo Mn2093822-1430
8.Rukh2179530-2330
9.Dynamo Br1992832-2329
10.FK Vitebsk2178622-2229
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Milan Atalanta1:1 (1:1)*
 Milano
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Juventus38265776-4383
2.Inter382410481-3682
3.Atalanta38239698-4878
4.Lazio38246879-4278
5.Roma382171077-5170
6.Milan381991063-4666
7.Napoli381881261-5062
8.Sassuolo381491569-6351
9.Fiorentina3812131351-4849
10.Parma381471756-5749
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Santa Clara Vitória G2:2 (2:1)*
 Ponta Delgada
Статистика личных встреч 21:15 Gil Vicente Paços de Ferreira3:3 (2:2)*
 Barcelos
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Dinamo Varaždin2:0 (2:0)*
 Zagreb
Статистика личных встреч 21:05 Gorica Slaven0:0*
 Velika Gorica
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36255662-2080
2.Lokomotiva36198957-3865
3.Rijeka361971058-4264
4.Osijek361711847-2962
5.Hajduk361861260-4160
6.Gorica3612131144-4849
7.Slaven361091734-5139
8.Varaždin36991829-5036
9.Istra 1961365102127-5925
10.Inter36382532-7217
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 061
Matches:1 035 389
Clubs:10 880
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 598
Site news
10.08.2020
current

First qualifying round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

10.08.2020
current

Second qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

Manchester CityLyon

20:00*

 

DynamoRotor

15:30

RubinUral

15:30

CSKAFK Tambov

18:00

FK RostovZenit

20:00

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

20:00

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanShenzhen

18:00

Dalian ProfessionalGuangzhou R&F

20:00

 

SydneyWestern United

17:00*

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

RB LeipzigAtlético

2:1*

 

BalkanyIngulets

1:1

Metalist 1925Kremin

4:2

AhrobiznesObolon-Brovar

2:0

MetalurhChornomorets

1:4

Hirnyk-SportPrykarpattya

2:4

FK MynaiVolyn

1:0

RukhAvanhard

4:0

 

Newcastle United JetsWellington Phoenix

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru