05.07.2020 <

Football matches for 6.07.2020

> 07.07.2020
Local time
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Obolon-Brovar Prykarpattya3:3 (2:1)
 Kiev
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Noah Shirak4:0 (1:0)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Ararat Ararat-Armenia0:1 (0:0)
 Yerevan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ararat-Armenia28157645-2352
2.Noah28146837-2748
3.Alashkert28145951-3147
4.Shirak28137840-3046
5.Lori271010735-3340
6.Ararat27961231-3633
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Lokomotiv Surkhon2:1 (1:1)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Qizilqum FK Andijon1:1 (0:0)
 Navoiy
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Nasaf Metallurg1:0 (0:0)
 Qarshi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor26212376-1865
2.Nasaf26158347-1953
3.AGMK26147539-2849
4.Bunyodkor26127743-3643
5.Qoʼqon 1912261331035-2842
6.Soʼgʼdiyona26108834-3238
7.Metallurg261061030-3036
8.Navbahor26811724-2135
9.Lokomotiv261051128-3835
10.Mashʼal26851323-3129
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Botev V Dunav0:0
 Vratsa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Botev V21103-04
2.Dunav21101-04
3.Tsarsko Selo20020-40
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Heidenheim Werder2:2 (0:1)

0:0

2:2

 Heidenheim an der Brenz
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Levante Real Sociedad1:1 (1:1)*
 La Nucia
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Sevilla Eibar1:0 (0:0)*
 Sevilla
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Wisła P Górnik1:0 (0:0)
 Płock
ClubGWDLF-AP
9.Górnik3714111251-4753
10.Raków371651651-5653
11.Zagłębie L371581461-5353
12.Wisła P371491445-5451
13.Wisła K371361844-5645
14.Arka3710101739-5740
15.Korona37982029-4835
16.ŁKS37662533-6824
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Norrköping Göteborg3:1 (1:0)
 Norrköping
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Djurgårdens Helsingborgs2:2 (2:1)
 Stockholm
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Östersunds Mjällby0:1 (0:0)
 Östersund
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Varbergs Kalmar1:0 (0:0)
 Varberg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30179464-3060
2.Elfsborg301215349-3851
3.Häcken301213545-2949
4.Djurgårdens301461048-3348
5.Mjällby30138948-4447
6.Norrköping301371060-4646
7.Örebro301261237-4142
8.Hammarby301011947-4741
9.AIK301091130-3339
10.Sirius309111043-5138
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 402
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 794
Site news
01.10.2021
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2021
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

Pohang SteelersNagoya Grampus

14:00

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUlsan Hyundai

19:00

 

UralCSKA

16:00

FK KhimkiAkhmat

16:30

Krylia SovetovFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:30

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

19:00

 

Olimp-DolgoprudnyFK Orenburg

13:00

VelesTorpedo

14:00

MetallurgBaltika

15:00

Spartak-2Rotor

15:00

TomSKA-Khabarovsk

16:00

TekstilshchikAkron

16:00

VolgarFakel

16:00

AlaniyaNeftekhimik

17:00

KubanKAMAZ

17:00

YeniseyFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Dynamo StChernomorets

14:00

Dynamo MkhMashuk-KMV

15:00

Kuban-HoldingChaika

15:00

SKAFK Yessentuki

16:00

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

Rotor-2Legion-Dynamo

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Tyumen

14:00

Dynamo BarnaulIrtysh

15:00

Torpedo MiassFK Chelyabinsk

15:00

FK Orenburg-2Zenit-Izhevsk

16:00

AmkarNosta

16:00

VolgaSpartak

18:00

 

FK MynaiDesna

14:00

InguletsRukh

17:00*

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

19:30

 

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

13:15

AliansFK Uzhhorod

15:30

 

Livyi BerehKarpaty

15:00

 

PeremohaViktoriya

15:00

YarudReal Pharma

15:00

 

SumqayıtNeftçi

16:30

SabahQarabağ

18:45

 

Ararat-ArmeniaArarat

16:00

CSKANoravank

19:00

 

FK MinskFK Homel

13:00

RukhDynamo Mn

15:00

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

17:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

ZhetysuTaraz

14:00

KyzylzharTobil

15:00

AstanaKaysar

18:00

 

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

15:00

ZimbruPetrocub

18:00

 

LokomotivFK Andijon

17:00

NavbahorBunyodkor

17:00

 

LASKWolfsberg

14:30

TirolHartberg

14:30

SturmRied

17:00

 

EvertonWest Ham United

14:00

Newcastle UnitedTottenham Hotspur

16:30

 

Swansea CityCardiff City

12:00

 

Sint-TruidenAnderlecht

13:30

BeerschotMechelen

16:00

CharleroiGenk

18:30

GentEupen

21:00

 

Cherno MoreSlavia

17:00

CSKABotev P

19:15

 

KisvárdaÚjpest

14:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDebrecen

17:00

 

Bayer 04Bayern

15:30

AugsburgArminia

17:30

 

AZUtrecht

12:15

NECVitesse

14:30

SpartaGroningen

14:30

TwenteWillem II

16:45

 

GranadaAtlético

*

Real MadridAthletic

*

Rayo VallecanoElche

14:00

Celta de VigoSevilla

16:15

VillarrealAtlético Osasuna

18:30

BarcelonaValencia

21:00

 

CagliariSampdoria

12:30

GenoaSassuolo

15:00

EmpoliAtalanta

15:00

UdineseBologna

15:00

NapoliTorino

18:00

JuventusRoma

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

Riga FCMETTA/LU

16:00

 

BangaPanevėžys

15:00

 

Bodø/GlimtSarpsborg 08

17:00

BrannStabæk

17:00

HaugesundMjøndalen

17:00

SandefjordOdd

17:00

StrømsgodsetViking

17:00

RosenborgVålerenga

19:00

 

Wisła PPogoń

12:30

CracoviaWarta

15:00

LegiaLech

17:30

StalZagłębie

18:00

 

PartizanRadnik

17:00

ProleterTSC

19:05

 

DomžaleKoper

17:00

OlimpijaTabor

20:15

 

TroyesNice

13:00

MetzRennes

15:00

BordeauxNantes

15:00

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

BrestReims

15:00

MontpellierLens

17:00

MarseilleLorient

20:45

 

SlavenOsijek

15:00

ŠibenikHajduk

17:30

 

IskraRudar

17:00

MornarBudućnost

18:00

 

FastavHradec Králové

16:00

TepliceViktoria

16:00

SigmaKarviná

16:00

PardubiceSparta

19:00

 

HammarbyAIK

15:00

MjällbyKalmar

15:00

GöteborgÖrebro

17:30

 

KuressaareLegion

13:00

PaideFlora

15:00

 

Atlético TucumánArgentinos Juniors

15:45

ColónTalleres

15:45

AldosiviIndependiente

18:00

River PlateSan Lorenzo de Almagro

20:15

 

Atlético ParanaenseFluminense

16:00

PalmeirasInternacional

16:00

AtléticoAtlético Mineiro

18:15

CearáBragantino

18:15

GrêmioJuventude

18:15

FlamengoCuiabá Esporte Clube

20:30

SportSantos

20:30

 

New York Red BullsNew York City

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

 

ShahtarZorya

6:1

 

OlympikPolissya

*

ObolonKremin

2:0

Nyva TVPK-Ahro

2:0

 

MunkacsDinaz

1:3

 

NoahFC Sevan

2:1

PyunikAlashkert

1:1

 

AGMKMashʼal

3:2

NasafMetallurg

1:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionBirmingham City

1:0

 

BruggeKortrijk

2:0

 

PirinBotev V

3:1

Lokomotiv 1926Arda

0:0

 

MTKPuskás

0:1

 

HoffenheimKöln

5:0

 

SūduvaRiteriai

1:1

 

Novi PazarSpartak

0:1

VoždovacNapredak

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAngers

2:1

 

Hrvatski dragovoljacLokomotiva

2:2

 

PetrovacPodgorica

2:1

 

Godoy CruzCentral Córdoba

0:0

Rosario CentralPatronato

3:2

Racing ClubPlatense

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

2:1

Vélez SársfieldArsenal

0:0

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

01.10.2021 – 16.10.2021

SAFF Championship 2021

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru