Ukraine 2019/20

First League

Relegation play-off

Prykarpattya, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Mynai30195651 - 2862PL122126 - 113873525 - 1724
2.Rukh30187551 - 2161PL121231 - 83766320 - 1324
3.Ingulets30179447 - 2260PL105027 - 103574420 - 1225
4.Ahrobiznes30193852 - 3060112232 - 103581620 - 2025
5.Volyn30176757 - 3657122134 - 123854623 - 2419
6.Obolon-Brovar30149740 - 315177126 - 162872614 - 1523
7.Metalist 192530156944 - 345193323 - 113063621 - 2321
8.Avanhard301361137 - 404584323 - 162852814 - 2417
9.Hirnyk-Sport301231542 - 483981625 - 212542917 - 2714
10.Chornomorets301091140 - 373965424 - 172344716 - 2016
11.MFK Mykolaiv308101245 - 453454625 - 221936620 - 2315
12.Prykarpattya30931844 - 513051921 - 201642923 - 3114
13.Kremin30761735 - 572763621 - 2121131114 - 366
14.Balkany305101527 - 51252l36614 - 171524913 - 3410
15.Metalurh30642028 - 5822r52817 - 2717121211 - 315
16.Cherkashchyna-Akademiya30142523 - 747r121215 - 40502138 - 342

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2020 18:00Metalurh Prykarpattya1:0 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2020 18:00Prykarpattya Ahrobiznes0:1 (0:1)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2020 19:00Metalist 1925 Prykarpattya3:1 (1:1)
 Kharkiv
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2020 17:00Prykarpattya Balkany1:2 (1:2) *
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2020 17:00Ingulets Prykarpattya1:0 (0:0)
 Petrove
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2020 18:00Prykarpattya Chornomorets0:1 (0:0)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2020 16:00MFK Mykolaiv Prykarpattya5:1 (3:1)
 Mykolaiv
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2019 14:00Prykarpattya Rukh0:1 (0:0)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.2019 15:00Prykarpattya Volyn1:2 (1:1)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2019 14:00Avanhard Prykarpattya2:0 (0:0)
 Kramatorsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2019 15:00Prykarpattya FK Mynai1:2 (0:1)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2019 18:00Prykarpattya Metalist 19252:3 (2:2)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2019 16:30Balkany Prykarpattya2:0 (0:0)
 Zorya
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2019 17:00Prykarpattya Ingulets0:1 (0:1)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2019 18:30Prykarpattya Obolon-Brovar0:2 (0:0)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 6
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2019 18:00Rukh Prykarpattya2:1 (2:0)
 Lviv
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 19:00Volyn Prykarpattya3:2 (0:2)
 Lutsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 141
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

Al MuharraqAl Ahed

18:15

 

RubinZenit

18:30

UralLokomotiv

18:30

CSKASpartak

19:30

 

VelesRotor

18:30

 

FK TuapseSKA

14:00

 

FK UzhhorodNyva T

16:15

 

RubikonLyubomyr

16:00

 

QarabağSumqayıt

19:00

 

AlashkertNoravank

16:00

 

QizilqumAGMK

19:00

TuronNavbahor

19:00

 

KobuletiDinamo Tb

16:00

SamtrediaTorpedo

16:00

TelaviDinamo Bt

19:00

DilaSaburtalo

19:00

LokomotiviSamgurali

21:00

 

HKStjarnan

19:15

 

BarcelonaGranada

21:00

 

UdineseNapoli

20:45

 

BenficaBoavista

19:00

BragaTondela

21:15

 

AIKGöteborg

19:00

HammarbyVarbergs

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

13:30

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

15:45

Rosario CentralSan Lorenzo de Almagro

18:00

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

20:15

 

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFluminense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

 

FK UfaFK Khimki

3:2

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

4:2

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

0:2

 

Alania-2Legion-Dynamo

0:2

AnzhiSpartak-Nalchik

2:0

FK ForteFK Yessentuki

6:0

Kuban-HoldingBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

Dynamo MkhChernomorets

3:0

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

1:1

 

Zenit-2Baltika-BFU

2:1

FK ChitaKrasava

1:2

KairatFK Tver

0:6

Dynamo SPbLeningradets

1:3

 

Znamya TrudaOlimp-Dolgoprudny-2

1:2

FK VolnaTorpedo Vl

0:1

FK MuromLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:1

 

FK Khimki-MZnamya

1:2

MetallurgKvant

2:1

SaturnFK Saransk

1:3

SKA-Khabarovsk-2FK Strogino

4:1

 

FK RyazanFakel-M

1:1

Zenit PenzaFK Kaluga

1:0

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

5:0

Dynamo BrAvangard

0:0

 

Ural-2Lada-Tolyatti

4:3

FK Orenburg-2Zvezda

0:0

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:3

NostaFK Tyumen

1:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:2

Dnipro-1Veres

1:0

FK MariupolShahtar

0:5

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

 

PrykarpattyaKryvbas

1:1

VolynVPK-Ahro

1:0

ObolonFK Kramatorsk

17:45*

 

DinazNyva V

2:0

ChernihivBukovyna

0:0

KarpatyKarpaty

4:0

 

EnerhiyaSkoruk

0:0

FK VovchanskYarud

1:1

FK NikopolFK Poltava

1:1

BalkanyPeremoha

0:1

FK TrostianetsViktoriya

0:1

Real PharmaTavriya

0:3

 

QəbələSəbail

5:0

ZiraSabah

1:1

 

FK SlutskFK Homel

1:4

Dynamo BrSlavia

0:3

BATEShakhtsyor

1:0

 

ZhetysuAkzhayik

2:2

AstanaAqtöbe

2:1

CaspiyAtyrau

2:1

TuranOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoFlorești

1:0

 

RiedWolfsberg

3:3

Austria WRheindorf Altach

0:0

Admira WackerHartberg

1:1

 

Wolverhampton WanderersBrentford

0:2

BurnleyArsenal

0:1

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

3:0

Manchester CitySouthampton

0:0

Norwich CityWatford

1:3

Aston VillaEverton

3:0

 

Hull CitySheffield United

1:3

Cardiff CityAFC Bournemouth

0:1

Derby CountyStoke City

2:1

BarnsleyBlackburn Rovers

0:0

FulhamReading

1:2

MiddlesbroughBlackpool

1:2

MillwallCoventry City

1:1

Huddersfield TownNottingham Forest

0:2

Luton TownSwansea City

3:3

Peterborough UnitedBirmingham City

3:0

Preston North EndWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

Queens Park RangersBristol City

1:2

 

Sutton Common RoversJersey Bulls

2:2

ChorleySouthport

2:2

York CityHebburn Town

3:0

MarineWarrington Town

3:0

Atherton CollieriesWitton Albion

3:1

Squires GatePontefract Collieries

2:3

GatesheadBradford Park Avenue

6:2

Blyth SpartansUnited of Manchester

1:1

ColneGuiseley

0:1

DarlingtonChester

0:0

Curzon AshtonStockton Town

4:0

AFC FyldeSpennymoor Town

1:1

City of LiverpoolFarsley Celtic

3:0

Morpeth TownLancaster City

4:1

Mossley AFCRadcliffe

1:2

Prescot CablesWhitby Town

0:3

Runcorn LinnetsBamber Bridge

3:1

Marske UnitedSouth Shields

3:0

LeamingtonStone Old Alleynians

3:1

Belper TownTamworth

0:5

Bromsgrove SportingWorksop Town

6:0

Brackley TownCoalville Town

4:2

Sporting KhalsaKidderminster Harriers

1:3

BuxtonRushall Olympic

4:0

Boston UnitedCorby Town

6:0

Nantwich TownBanbury United

1:2

A.F.C. Telford UnitedStamford

1:2

Spalding UnitedKettering Town

1:1

Hanley TownChasetown

2:1

Bedworth UnitedLong Eaton United

1:3

Halesowen TownHandsworth

1:3

Cleethorpes TownAlfreton Town

1:0

MickleoverBasford United

1:3

Stratford TownNuneaton Town

4:0

Braintree TownBillericay Town

1:2

AFC HornchurchWalthamstow

4:1

BarkingAFC Dunstable

1:3

Norwich UnitedMildenhall Town

3:2

East Thurrock UnitedNeedham Market

2:2

AFC SudburyStowmarket Town

0:0

Wingate & FinchleyBaldock Town

3:0

Concord RangersSt Albans City

0:0

Chelmsford CityLittle Oakley

2:1

Kings LangleyLeiston

1:1

WareHemel Hempstead Town

2:2

Bedford TownWelwyn Garden City

1:3

Enfield TownHadley

1:1

Hitchin TownCheshunt

0:3

Great Wakering RoversPeterborough Sports

3:5

Ashford TownFolkestone Invicta

2:7

Abbey RangersMarlow

0:2

Chertsey TownChesham United

1:0

Carshalton AthleticEbbsfleet United

1:2

Chichester CityMaidstone United

1:3

Phoenix SportsRedhill

1:3

Broadfields UnitedHastings United

2:3

Burgess Hill TownDorking Wanderers

0:4

KingstonianHorsham

1:1

MersthamMargate

4:1

Hanwell TownEastbourne Borough

0:2

Beaconsfield TownHavant & Waterlooville

3:5

Slough TownWhitehawk

1:3

DartfordHythe Town

5:1

Metropolitan PoliceFarnborough

1:1

Dulwich HamletBedfont Sports

0:1

Hayes & Yeading UnitedTonbridge Angels

5:0

Walton CasualsHampton & Richmond Borough

0:3

LeatherheadCorinthian-Casuals

0:0

Welling UnitedHarrow Borough

0:2

Cirencester TownHamworthy United

3:1

Tiverton TownSholing

1:3

Basingstoke TownWimborne Town

3:4

Frome TownOxford City

2:1

Poole TownChippenham Town

1:1

Weston-super-MareTaunton Town

5:1

ShaftesburyBath City

0:1

Hungerford TownTruro City

1:0

Yate TownGosport Borough

2:0

Lymington TownHereford

2:2

Bishop's StortfordBowers & Pitsea

0:2

Aylesbury UnitedBishop's Cleeve

5:1

 

OostendeBeerschot

3:1

MechelenOud-Heverlee

2:0

Union Saint-GilloiseZulte Waregem

2:1

CharleroiBrugge

0:1

 

Cherno MoreLokomotiv

1:1

LevskiCSKA 1948

0:0

 

BayernBochum

7:0

Mainz 05Freiburg

0:0

AugsburgBorussia M

1:0

ArminiaHoffenheim

0:0

KölnRB Leipzig

1:1

 

HeerenveenFortuna

1:0

Willem IIGroningen

2:1

AjaxCambuur

9:0

UtrechtWaalwijk

2:2

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

3:0

AtléticoAthletic

0:0

ElcheLevante

1:1

AlavésAtlético Osasuna

0:2

 

GenoaFiorentina

1:2

InterBologna

6:1

SalernitanaAtalanta

0:1

 

DžiugasŽalgiris V

2:1

BangaŽalgiris K

2:3

 

KristiansundHaugesund

3:2

OddLillestrøm

2:3

 

Wisła PJagiellonia

3:0

PogońCracovia

1:1

RadomiakŚląsk

1:1

LechiaPiast

1:0

 

FamalicãoMarítimo

0:0

BelenensesGil Vicente

1:1

AroucaVitória

2:2

 

ČukaričkiSpartak

2:1

ProleterMladost

2:3

VoždovacRadnički 1923

1:2

 

DomžaleRadomlje

2:0

OlimpijaCelje

1:0

 

LensLille

1:0

Saint-ÉtienneBordeaux

1:2

 

SlavenIstra 1961

1:1

ŠibenikLokomotiva

2:1

 

RudarZeta

2:0

IskraPodgorica

4:2

 

SlováckoFastav

3:0

SlovanMladá Boleslav

2:1

ViktoriaDynamo

2:1

 

DegerforsSirius

1:2

MalmöDjurgårdens

1:1

HäckenMjällby

0:0

 

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

0:1

HibernianSt. Mirren

2:2

Ross CountyHearts

2:2

 

LegionTulevik

3:1

KuressaareVaprus

6:0

LevadiaTrans

3:0

 

Godoy CruzSarmiento

1:1

Vélez SársfieldAldosivi

3:2

Racing ClubTalleres

1:2

Atlético TucumánBoca Juniors

1:2

 

ChapecoensePalmeiras

0:2

Atlético ParanaenseJuventude

2:1

Atlético MineiroSport

3:0

BahiaBragantino

1:1

CearáSantos

0:0

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

3:2

New England RevolutionColumbus Crew

1:1

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

3:0

AustinSan Jose Earthquakes

3:4

CincinnatiNew York City

1:2

TorontoNashville

2:1

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

1:0

Houston DynamoDallas

3:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru