Ukraine 2020/21

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo26205159 - 1565CL84125 - 828121034 - 737
2.Shakhtar26166454 - 1954CL92230 - 92974224 - 1025
3.Zorya26155644 - 2250EL83223 - 102772421 - 1223
4.Kolos261011536 - 2641ECL46316 - 121865220 - 1423
5.Vorskla26118737 - 3041ECL73325 - 162445412 - 1417
6.Desna26108838 - 323883224 - 112725614 - 2111
7.Dnipro-126861236 - 383043618 - 151543618 - 2315
8.FK Lviv26851325 - 512953515 - 231832810 - 2811
9.FK Oleksandriya26851333 - 372972423 - 152313910 - 226
10.Rukh266101027 - 392845416 - 161725611 - 2311
11.FK Mariupol26681227 - 412623814 - 24945413 - 1717
12.Ingulets265111024 - 392638211 - 131723813 - 269
13.Olympik26641628 - 482242717 - 231422911 - 258
14.FK Mynai26461616 - 471842711 - 21140495 - 264

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2021 17:00Shakhtar Ingulets1:0 (1:0)
 Kiev
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2021 19:00Ingulets FK Lviv1:0 (1:0)
 Kropyvnytskyi
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2021 17:00Dynamo Ingulets5:0 (2:0)
 Kiev
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2021 14:00Ingulets Rukh0:0
 Kropyvnytskyi
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2021 14:00Zorya Ingulets2:0 (0:0)
 Kropyvnytskyi
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2021 14:00FK Mariupol Ingulets4:3 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2021 14:00Ingulets FK Oleksandriya1:0 (1:0)
 Kropyvnytskyi
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2021 14:00FK Mynai Ingulets0:1 (0:1)
 Uzhgorod
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2021 19:30Ingulets Kolos0:0
 Kropyvnytskyi
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  14.02.2021 17:00Dnipro-1 Ingulets2:0 (2:0)
 Dnipro
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  13.12.2020 14:00Ingulets Shakhtar0:3
 Kropyvnytskyi
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.2020 14:00FK Lviv Ingulets1:1 (1:1) *
 Lviv
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2020 19:30Ingulets Olympik2:1 (1:0) *
 Kropyvnytskyi
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2020 14:00Ingulets Dynamo0:2 (0:1) *
 Kropyvnytskyi
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2020 14:00Rukh Ingulets2:2 (0:1)
 Lviv
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2020 19:30Ingulets Zorya1:1 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2020 14:00Ingulets FK Mariupol1:1 (1:1)
 Kropyvnytskyi
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2020 17:00FK Oleksandriya Ingulets4:3 (4:1)
 Oleksandriia
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 19:30Ingulets FK Mynai1:1 (1:1)
 Kropyvnytskyi
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2020 19:30Kolos Ingulets0:0
 Kovalivka
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2020 17:00Ingulets Desna1:1 (0:0)
 Kropyvnytskyi
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2020 14:00Ingulets Dnipro-11:1 (1:1) *
 Dnipro

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 221
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 881
Site news
02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
Europa League 2022/23
added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
UEFA Champions League 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 9

Žalgiris VilnusBodø/Glimt

19:00

Viktoria PlzeňSheriff

19:00

MidtjyllandBenfica

19:45

RangersUnion Saint-Gilloise

19:45

ApollonMaccabi Haifa

20:00

FerencvárosQarabağ

20:00

Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets

20:00

SturmDynamo Kyiv

20:30

PSVMonaco

20:30

PyunikCrvena Zvezda

21:00

ShkupiShamrock Rovers

21:00

Gżira UnitedWolfsberg

18:00

B36Viborg

19:00

FlamengoCorinthians

21:30

AtléticoNacional

19:15

Independiente del ValleDeportivo Táchira

19:30

PSMKedah

18:00

 

Shrewsbury TownCarlisle United

19:30

Harrogate TownStockport County

19:45

Bolton WanderersSalford City

19:45

MorecambeStoke City

19:45

BlackpoolBarrow

19:45

Grimsby TownCrewe Alexandra

19:45

Mansfield TownDerby County

19:45

Accrington StanleyTranmere Rovers

19:45

Bradford CityHull City

19:45

RochdaleBurton Albion

19:45

Doncaster RoversLincoln City

19:45

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

19:45

Fleetwood TownWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityBirmingham City

19:45

Northampton TownWycombe Wanderers

19:45

Cardiff CityPortsmouth

19:45

Charlton AthleticQueens Park Rangers

19:45

Crawley TownBristol Rovers

19:45

WalsallSwindon Town

19:45

Ipswich TownColchester United

19:45

Luton TownNewport County

19:45

AFC WimbledonGillingham

19:45

Cheltenham TownExeter City

19:45

Milton Keynes DonsSutton United

19:45

Forest Green RoversLeyton Orient

19:45

Oxford UnitedSwansea City

19:45

ReadingStevenage

20:00

 

Easington SportsBurnham

19:30*

Ilfracombe TownSherborne Town

19:30*

Athletic NewhamSheppey United

19:45

ShaftesburyCamberley Town

19:45

Soham Town RangersThetford Town

19:45*

Tow Law TownTadcaster Albion

19:45*

Arlesey TownBarton Rovers

19:45*

Colney HeathHertford Town

19:45*

Mangotsfield UnitedCadbury Heath

19:45*

ShrivenhamDidcot Town

19:45*

NewhavenCanterbury City

19:45*

Erith & BelvedereRaynes Park Vale

19:45*

K SportsWhitehawk

19:45*

RedhillSouthall

19:45*

Egham TownDeal Town

19:45*

AFC Croydon AthleticPeacehaven & Telscombe

19:45*

KenningtonWalton & Hersham

19:45*

Spelthorne SportsBearsted

19:45*

Laverstock & FordAlresford Town

19:45*

MillbrookTorpoint Athletic

19:45*

MouseholeBarnstaple Town

19:45*

Charnock RichardYorkshire Amateur

19:45*

Ramsbottom UnitedThackley

19:45*

Litherland REMYCAPrestwich Heys

19:45*

WidnesWinsford United

19:45*

Ashton AthleticPrescot Cables

19:45*

Highgate UnitedCoventry United

19:45*

Rugby TownWestfields

19:45*

Stone Old AlleyniansCogenhoe United

19:45*

SelstonLeicester Nirvana

19:45*

RadfordAnstey Nomads

19:45*

Barton Town FCBottesford Town

19:45*

Long Eaton UnitedSherwood Colliery

19:45*

Harborough TownBoston Town

19:45*

HistonDesborough Town

19:45*

Mulbarton WanderersHaverhill Rovers

19:45*

BarkingCoggeshall Town

19:45*

Newport Pagnell TownStotfold

19:45*

WindsorRoyal Wootton Bassett Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 7

Central CoastGalaxy

3:1

VénusLae City

1:0

 

TorpedoFK Khimki

1:3

Krylia SovetovDynamo

0:2

FK RostovFK Orenburg

2:1

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

RodinaVolgar

0:0

KAMAZFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

FK UfaAlaniya

1:3

VolgaKuban

1:4

DynamoShinnik

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoSKA

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

3:2

Kuban-HoldingFK Forte

2:1

DruzhbaChaika

0:1

ChernomoretsDynamo

1:0

RotorMashuk-KMV

2:1

 

Ural-2Nosta

2:2

Khimik-AvgustFK Tyumen

1:2

FK NovosibirskTorpedo Miass

0:1

FK Orenburg-2FK Chelyabinsk

0:3

 

ŞamaxıNeftçi

0:1

SabahSumqayıt

3:0

 

VanCSKA

2:2

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

20:00*

 

FK HomelArsenal

4:1

BATESlavia

4:0

Dynamo MinskFK Minsk

3:1

 

Ordabasy (Shymkent)Qayrat (Almaty)

1:3

Kyzylzhar (Petropavl)Caspiy (Aktau)

1:3

Tobil (Kostanay)Taraz (Taraz)

3:5

Astana (Nur-Sultan)Zhetysu (Taldykorgan)

2:2

 

PetrocubDacia Buiucani

1:0

BălțiMilsami

1:1

 

DinamoNasaf

0:4

 

Rheindorf AltachAustria Wien

3:2

TirolAustria Klagenfurt

2:2

RapidAustria Lustenau

1:1

 

Leicester CityBrentford

2:2

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

1:2

West Ham UnitedManchester City

0:2

 

Coventry CityRotherham United

15:00*

 

WhickhamFrickley Athletic

2:1

Edgware & KingsburyHoddesdon Town

2:1

HallamBury AFC

0:0

HinckleyWolverhampton Casuals

1:3

Belper UnitedLichfield City

0:3

FC RomaniaMaccabi London Lions

2:0

StansfeldWembley

4:1

Little CommonChatham Town

1:2

Lye TownHeather St John's

4:1

 

StandardCercle

2:0

GentWesterlo

2:1

AnderlechtSeraing

3:1

AntwerpOud-Heverlee

4:2

 

LevskiPirin

1:0

Botev PlovdivCSKA

21:00*

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

4:2

PuskásÚjpest

2:0

MOL FehérvárHonvéd

4:0

 

StuttgartRB Leipzig

1:1

KölnSchalke 04

3:1

 

GroningenVolendam

2:2

VitesseFeyenoord

2:5

NECTwente

0:1

AZGo Ahead Eagles

2:0

 

FHKA

0:3

KRÍBV

4:0

StjarnanBreiðablik

5:2

FramVíkingur

3:3

 

Riga FCMETTA/LU

3:2

FK LiepājaAuda

1:0

RFSSuper Nova

2:3

 

Žalgiris KaunasRiteriai

2:0

SūduvaPanevėžys

4:1

 

HaugesundJerv

3:1

KristiansundMolde

2:3

LillestrømTromsø

1:1

SandefjordViking

2:2

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

3:1

VålerengaÅlesund

4:0

 

WartaPogoń

1:2

ZagłębieLech

1:1

GórnikRaków

1:0

 

Santa ClaraCasa Pia

0:0

BragaSporting

3:3

PortimonenseBoavista

0:1

ChavesVitória

0:1

 

RadnikKolubara

0:0

ČukaričkiSpartak

2:0

PartizanNapredak

21:00*

 

RadomljeMura

1:1

MariborOlimpija

0:2

 

ToulouseNice

1:1

MontpellierTroyes

3:2

LilleAuxerre

4:1

LensBrest

3:2

AngersNantes

0:0

RennesLorient

0:1

MarseilleReims

4:1

 

LokomotivaRijeka

3:1

 

BudućnostDečić

0:2

 

SlováckoHradec Králové

1:0

DynamoSparta

0:2

Mladá BoleslavJablonec

2:2

SlaviaFastav

4:1

 

HammarbySundsvall

3:0

SiriusMalmö

2:1

KalmarAIK

1:0

MjällbyElfsborg

1:1

VärnamoDjurgårdens

0:0

 

HibernianHearts

1:1

Dundee UnitedLivingston

0:1

 

TransLevadia

0:1

 

AldosiviHuracán

0:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroEstudiantes

0:0

IndependienteRiver Plate

0:1

Newell's Old BoysColón

0:0

 

FluminenseCuiabá Esporte Clube

1:0

PalmeirasGoiás

3:0

FortalezaInternacional

3:0

Atlético MineiroAtlético Paranaense

2:3

 

Meizhou HakkaWuhan Yangtze River

2:1

Henan Songshan LongmenBeijing Guoan

3:0

Cangzhou Mighty LionsGuangzhou

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru