14.06.2020 <

Football matches for 15.06.2020

> 16.06.2020
Local time
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Noah Ararat-Armenia1:1 (1:1)*
 Yerevan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ararat-Armenia27147643-2349
2.Noah27146737-2548
3.Shirak27137738-2646
4.Alashkert26125942-2841
5.Lori261010634-2840
6.Ararat27961231-3633
7.Urartu2286826-2730
8.Pyunik22821239-4226
9.Gandzasar2267925-2925
10.FC Erevan18001811-620
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Levante Sevilla1:1 (0:0)*
 La Nucia
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Real Betis Granada2:2 (0:1)*
 Sevilla
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Marítimo Gil Vicente2:1 (2:1)*
 Funchal
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Porto30234362-1873
2.Benfica30214562-2467
3.Sporting30175847-3056
4.Braga30165953-3653
5.Famalicão30139845-4448
6.Rio Ave30138942-3347
7.Vitória G301210849-3246
8.Moreirense30912938-3539
9.Santa Clara301081229-3638
10.Boavista301081225-3238
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 175
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 7

 

FK TambovAkhmat

18:30

ArsenalKrylia Sovetov

20:30

 

RukhAhrobiznes

17:00*

 

AlashkertLori

18:00

 

Crystal PalaceChelsea

18:00*

WatfordNorwich City

18:00*

ArsenalLeicester City

20:15*

 

Nottingham ForestFulham

17:00

BrentfordCharlton Athletic

18:00*

Luton TownBarnsley

18:00*

ReadingHuddersfield Town

18:00*

Cardiff CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

 

Cherno MoreArda

18:00

Botev PEtar

21:00

 

ValenciaReal Valladolid

19:30*

Celta de VigoAtlético Madrid

22:00*

 

LecceLazio

19:30*

MilanJuventus

21:45*

 

CeljeDomžale

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 5

 

RubinFK Orenburg

1:0

FK UfaUral

1:1

FK KrasnodarZenit

2:4

 

DesnaKolos

5:1*

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

2:2*

 

OlympikDnipro-1

0:2*

 

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

0:0

 

FK MinskBelshina

2:2

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

1:4

RukhDynamo Mn

1:0

 

SturmHartberg

1:4*

LASKRed Bull

0:3*

WolfsbergRapid

3:1*

 

BurnleySheffield United

1:1*

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United

2:2*

LiverpoolAston Villa

2:0*

SouthamptonManchester City

1:0*

 

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

2:1*

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

0:1*

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

4:2*

 

LokomotivBeroe

0:2

CSKALudogorets

1:1

 

AthleticReal Madrid

0:1*

EspañolLeganés

0:1*

Atlético OsasunaGetafe

0:0*

VillarrealBarcelona

1:4*

 

InterBologna

1:2*

CagliariAtalanta

0:1*

ParmaFiorentina

1:2*

UdineseGenoa

2:2*

BresciaHellas Verona

2:0*

SampdoriaSPAL

3:0*

NapoliRoma

2:1*

 

PogońJagiellonia

2:2

PiastŚląsk

1:0

 

Gil VicenteRio Ave

1:0*

TondelaFamalicão

0:1*

PortoBelenenses

5:0*

 

TriglavOlimpija

3:7

MariborMura

3:2

 

HajdukOsijek

0:1

RijekaDinamo

2:0

 

RudarIskra

20:00*

ZetaBudućnost

21:00*

PetrovacGrbalj

21:00*

KomTitograd

21:00*

PodgoricaSutjeska

21:00*

 

SlovanSlavia

1:3

BaníkViktoria

0:0

SpartaJablonec

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru