15.06.1995 < | Football matches for 16.06.1995 | > 17.06.1995 |
Chile | | New Zealand | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Antofagasta |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Aiglon du Lamentin | | Beacon | -:+ | -:+ | 0:0 | ||||
Le Lamentin | |||||||||
Moulien | | Corona Boys | 1:0, pen. 4:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | ||||
Le Moule |
Day 41 | |||||||||
FK Sumy | | Khimik Zhytomyr | 0:6 (0:3) | ||||||
Sumy | |||||||||
Naftovyk | | Dynamo-2 | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
Podillya | | Metalist | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Krasyliv Yunist Stadium | |||||||||
Bukovyna | | Khimik Severodonetsk | 5:1 (5:0) | ||||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
Vorskla | | Zirka-NIBAS | 0:0 | ||||||
Poltava | |||||||||
CSKA-Borisfen | | Naftokhymyk | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Bazhanovets | | Polihraftekhnika | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Makiivka | |||||||||
Stal | | Dnipro | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Skala | 0:0 | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Zakarpattya | | Krystal | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
Day 40 | |||||||||
Khimik Zhytomyr | | Bukovyna | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Zhytomyr Khimik Stadium | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Podillya | 6:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Metalist | | CSKA-Borisfen | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Khimik Severodonetsk | | Vorskla | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Severodonetsk |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Meliorator | | Artaniya | 1:0 | ||||||
Yavir | | Halychyna | 1:0 | ||||||
Desna | | Hazovyk | 3:1 | ||||||
FK Lviv | | Sirius | +:- | ||||||
Transimpeks-Ros | | Viktor | 1:0 | ||||||
Druzhba | | Dynamo Luhansk | 1:2 | ||||||
Azovets | | Shakhtar-2 | 2:1 | ||||||
Tytan | | Shakhtar | 4:1 | ||||||
Okean | | Medita | 2:3 | ||||||
Chaika | | Chornomorets-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Dynamo Saky | | Vodnyk | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 36 | |||||||||
Systema-Boreks | | Nyva | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
18:30 | Žalgiris-EBSW | | Inkaras-Grifas | 0:0 | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
18:30 | Banga | | Kaunas | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gargždai | |||||||||
18:30 | ROMAR | | Sakalas | 4:3 (1:1) | |||||
Mažeikiai | |||||||||
18:30 | Ukmergė | | Interas | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ukmergė |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Racing Club | 0:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |