17.06.1995 < | Football matches for 18.06.1995 | > 19.06.1995 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Avtodor-BMK | | Avtozapchast | 1:1 | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Venets | | Anzhi | 1:2 | ||||||
Gulkevichi | |||||||||
Gekris | | Iriston | 1:0 | ||||||
Anapa | |||||||||
GFK Orekhovo | | Salyut | 0:2 | ||||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2:1 | ||||||
Vologda | |||||||||
FK Gatchina | | CSK VVS-Kristall | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Gatchina | |||||||||
Energiya | | Kavkazkabel | 2:0 | ||||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv | | Trion-Volga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnoye Selo | |||||||||
18:00 | Avangard-Kortek | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 | |||||
Kolomna | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:1 | |||||
Ivanteevka | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | Spartak-Nalchik | 6:0 | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Svetotechnika | | Industria | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Saturn | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:00 | Volgar-Gazprom | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:00 | Sibir | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
18:00 | SKD | | Arsenal | 2:6 (0:2) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:1 | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
18:00 | UralAZ | | Rubin | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Miass | |||||||||
18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Lada | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:00 | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Zenit | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Gorodishche |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Avtomobilist | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Kosmos | | Torpedo Mytishchi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Krasnogvardeyets | | Monolit | 1:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv-D | | Spartak-D | 0:5 (0:2) | ||||||
Balashikha | |||||||||
FK Moskovsky-Selyatino | | Oka | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Titan | | Don | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Torpedo-D | | Dynamo-D Moskva | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Trasko | | Smena | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Fabus | | Torgmash | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
CSKA-D | | Asmaral-D | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Petushki | |||||||||
FK Chertanovo | | Mosenergo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 41 | |||||||||
Khurtovyk | | CSKA | 2:1 | ||||||
Fetrovyk | | Systema-Boreks | -:+ | ||||||
Skify-LAZ | | Avanhard-Industriya | 4:0 | ||||||
Avanhard Zhidachiv | | Shakhtar Stakhanov | 2:0 | ||||||
Keramik | | Oskil | 0:0 | ||||||
ADVIS | | Shakhtar Horlivka | 6:1 | ||||||
Nyva | | Metalurh | +:- | ||||||
Skhid | | Torpedo | 0:1 | ||||||
Lada | | Dnistrovets | -:+ | ||||||
Dnister | | Tavriya | -:+ | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo-93 | | Tarpeda Mogilyov | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Albacete | | Deportivo La Coruna | 2:8 (1:2) | ||||||
Athletic | | Barcelona | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Logroñés | | Celta de Vigo | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Atlético Madrid | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Racing | | Real Oviedo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Español | | Real Sociedad | 0:0 | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Real Betis | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Valencia | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Compostela | | Tenerife | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Start | | Rosenborg | 1:3 | ||||||
Hødd | | Lillestrøm | 0:1 | ||||||
Strindheim | | Molde | 1:3 | ||||||
Ham-Kam | | Stabæk | 5:0 | ||||||
Tromsø | | Viking | 1:0 | ||||||
VIF | | Brann | 3:1 | ||||||
Bodø/Glimt | | Kongsvinger | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 0:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Rosario Central | 3:2 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Lanús | 1:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Boca Juniors | 2:4 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | Talleres | 2:2 | ||||||
Banfield | | Huracán | 3:1 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Platense | 1:1 | ||||||
Deportivo Mandiyú | | Español | 0:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
18:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |