Russia 1995First leagueZverda, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Baltika | 42 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 83 - 30 | 92 | TL | 19 | 0 | 2 | 53 - 12 | 57 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 30 - 18 | 35 | |||
2. | Lada | 42 | 25 | 4 | 13 | 67 - 39 | 79 | TL | 16 | 3 | 2 | 45 - 14 | 51 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 22 - 25 | 28 | |||
3. | Zenit | 42 | 24 | 5 | 13 | 65 - 42 | 77 | TL | 16 | 2 | 3 | 38 - 12 | 50 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 27 - 30 | 27 | |||
4. | Zverda | 42 | 23 | 4 | 15 | 61 - 50 | 73 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 41 - 13 | 55 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 20 - 37 | 18 | ||||
5. | Shinnik | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 56 - 39 | 72 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 41 - 10 | 54 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 15 - 29 | 18 | ||||
6. | Luch | 42 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 51 - 48 | 66 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 38 - 9 | 56 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 13 - 39 | 10 | ||||
7. | Neftekhimik | 42 | 20 | 5 | 17 | 55 - 50 | 65 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 41 - 16 | 53 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 14 - 34 | 12 | ||||
8. | Lokomotiv | 42 | 20 | 5 | 17 | 66 - 67 | 65 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 45 - 15 | 56 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 21 - 52 | 9 | ||||
9. | Dynamo | 42 | 20 | 3 | 19 | 66 - 51 | 63 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 50 - 11 | 53 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 16 - 40 | 10 | ||||
10. | Sokol | 42 | 19 | 4 | 19 | 62 - 56 | 61 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 40 - 12 | 47 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 22 - 44 | 14 | ||||
11. | Chkalovets | 42 | 19 | 4 | 19 | 58 - 65 | 61 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 42 - 16 | 55 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 16 - 49 | 6 | ||||
12. | Zarya | 42 | 17 | 7 | 18 | 69 - 53 | 58 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 54 - 11 | 52 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 15 - 42 | 6 | ||||
13. | Fakel | 42 | 17 | 6 | 19 | 54 - 48 | 57 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 37 - 13 | 48 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 17 - 35 | 9 | ||||
14. | Torpedo Arzamas | 42 | 17 | 6 | 19 | 60 - 67 | 57 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 36 - 17 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 24 - 50 | 14 | ||||
15. | Uralan | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 56 - 61 | 56 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 36 - 21 | 43 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 20 - 40 | 13 | ||||
16. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 42 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 75 - 74 | 55 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 56 - 27 | 45 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 19 - 47 | 10 | ||||
17. | Okean | 42 | 15 | 5 | 22 | 43 - 56 | 50 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 34 - 11 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 - 45 | 4 | ||||
18. | Druzhba | 42 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 51 - 65 | 50 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 34 - 18 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 17 - 47 | 8 | ||||
19. | Smena-Saturn | 42 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 45 - 62 | 49 | x | 13 | 4 | 4 | 35 - 22 | 43 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 10 - 40 | 6 | |||
20. | Irtysh | 42 | 13 | 6 | 23 | 47 - 82 | 45 | 2l | 11 | 4 | 6 | 38 - 34 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 - 48 | 8 | |||
21. | Kolos | 42 | 13 | 6 | 23 | 44 - 66 | 45 | 2l | 12 | 2 | 7 | 35 - 23 | 38 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 9 - 43 | 7 | |||
22. | Asmaral | 42 | 8 | 4 | 30 | 35 - 98 | 28 | 2l | 7 | 4 | 10 | 26 - 37 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 9 - 61 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
25.10.1995 15:30 | Fakel | | Zverda | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Voronezh |
19.10.1995 | Zverda | | Kolos | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
16.10.1995 18:30 | Zverda | | Druzhba | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Irkutsk |
09.10.1995 | Asmaral | | Zverda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
30.09.1995 18:30 | Zverda | | Sokol-PZhD | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
27.09.1995 | Zverda | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
11.09.1995 | Shinnik | | Zverda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
02.09.1995 | Zverda | | Torpedo Arzamas | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
13.08.1995 18:30 | Zverda | | Luch | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
10.08.1995 | Zverda | | Okean | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
01.08.1995 | Dynamo | | Zverda | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Stavropol |
26.07.1995 | Zverda | | Baltika | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Irkutsk |
23.07.1995 | Zverda | | Zenit | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
07.07.1995 | Zverda | | Fakel | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
20.06.1995 | Zverda | | Asmaral | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
17.06.1995 | Zverda | | Irtysh | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
28.05.1995 | Zverda | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
22.05.1995 | Zverda | | Smena-Saturn | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
19.05.1995 | Zverda | | Shinnik | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
02.05.1995 | Zverda | | Chkalovets | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
29.04.1995 | Zverda | | Zarya | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Irkutsk |
22.04.1995 | Okean | | Zverda | 1:4 (0:4) | |||
Nakhodka |
13.04.1995 18:30 | Zverda | | Dynamo | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Irkutsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |