13.10.1992 < | Football matches for 14.10.1992 | > 15.10.1992 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Italy | | Switzerland | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
Scotland | | Portugal | 0:0 | ||||||
Glasgow |
Day 4 | |||||||||
England | | Norway | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Netherlands | | Poland | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Rotterdam |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Denmark | | Ireland | 0:0 | ||||||
København | |||||||||
Northern Ireland | | Spain | 0:0 | ||||||
Belfast |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Turkmenistan | | Kyrgyzstan | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Aşgabat | |||||||||
Uzbekistan | | Kazakhstan | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Toshkent |
Team | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Kazakhstan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-3 | 9 | |||
2. | Uzbekistan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12-6 | 7 | |||
3. | Turkmenistan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-4 | 6 | |||
4. | Kyrgyzstan | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-16 | 3 |
Avtodor-Olaf | | Arsenal | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 37 | |||||||||
Sputnik | | Smena-Saturn | 1:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Baltika | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 78-27 | 56 | ||
2. | Smena-Saturn | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 76-33 | 54 | ||
3. | Mashinostroitel | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 43-23 | 51 | ||
4. | Torpedo Arzamas | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 58-39 | 48 | ||
5. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 50-32 | 48 | ||
6. | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 50-33 | 46 | ||
7. | Vympel | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 51-30 | 45 | ||
8. | Apeks | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 50-33 | 45 | ||
9. | Bulat | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 51-33 | 43 | ||
10. | Progress Chernyahovsk | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 51-36 | 42 |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | | Metallurg Novotroitsk | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Agan | | Metallurg Aldan | 0:0 | ||||||
Aleks | | Gornyak Gramoteino | 0:1 | ||||||
Angara | | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | 1:1 | ||||||
Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor Artyom | 1:1 | ||||||
Politekhnik-92 | | Spartak Gorno-Altaisk | 4:1 | ||||||
Progress Biysk | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 0:3 | ||||||
Biysk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 67-12 | 40 | ||
2. | Metallurg Aldan | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 47-15 | 38 | ||
3. | Aleks | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 52-23 | 32 | ||
4. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 37-28 | 32 | ||
5. | Dynamo Kemerovo | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 27-17 | 29 | ||
6. | Agan | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 35-16 | 27 | ||
7. | Shakhtyor Artyom | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 26-25 | 25 | ||
8. | Gornyak Gramoteino | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 26-27 | 22 | ||
9. | Neftyanik | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 21-52 | 19 | ||
10. | Politekhnik-92 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 32-39 | 16 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | Yavir | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kostyantynivka | |||||||||
Azovets | | Zirka | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Chornomorets-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Berdyansk | |||||||||
VS Oriyana | | Halychyna | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Dnipro | | Dnister | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
Meliorator | | Khimik | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kakhovka Avanhard Stadium | |||||||||
Tytan | | Hazovyk | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Krystal | | Vahonobudivnyk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kherson | |||||||||
Chaika | | Bazhanovets | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Stroitel (Staryya Darohi) | | Khimik (Hrodna) | 2:3 aet (0:0) | ||||||
Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Homselmash (Gomel) | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Oresa (Lyuban) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:5 (0:1) | ||||||
Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | | BelAZ (Zhodzina) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Derevoobrabotchik (Masty) | | Kamunalnik (Pinsk) | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | Vedrych (Rechytsa) | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Tarpeda (Mogilev) | | KIM (Vitebsk) | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Dynamo (Brest) | | Metallurg (Maladzyechna) | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 9:10 | ||||||
Altrincham | | Colwyn Bay | 1:1 aet* | ||||||
Rushall Olympic | | Sutton Coldfield Town | 1:1 aet* | ||||||
St Albans City | | Stevenage Borough | 2:1* | ||||||
Clevedon Town | | Newport AFC | 1:1 aet* | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Español | 0:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |