30.05.2015 < | Football matches for 31.05.2015 | > 01.06.2015 |
16:15 | Honduras | | El Salvador | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
USA, Washington | |||||||||
17:00 | Northern Ireland | | Qatar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
England, Crewe |
Day 9 | |||||||||
17:00 | Alaniya | | FK Astrakhan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
17:45 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Anzhi-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 26 | |||||||||
14:00 | Chornomorets | | Metalist | -:-* | |||||
Odesa |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Naftan | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Belshina | | FK Slutsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
18:00 | Slavia | | Dynamo Brest | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mazyr |
Day 11 | |||||||||
17:00 | Qoʼqon 1912 | | Navbahor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kokand | |||||||||
18:00 | Buxoro | | Lokomotiv | 2:3 (2:2) | |||||
Buxoro Бухоро Арена | |||||||||
19:00 | Paxtakor | | Bunyodkor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
19:30 | Nasaf | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Qarshi |
Day 36 | |||||||||
16:30 | Grödig | | Admira Wacker | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Grödig | |||||||||
16:30 | Austria | | Red Bull | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
16:30 | Sturm | | Ried | 0:0 | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
16:30 | Wolfsberg | | Rapid | 0:5 (0:0) | |||||
Wolfsberg | |||||||||
16:30 | Wiener Neustadt | | Altach | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Wiener Neustadt |
Day 10 | |||||||||
18:00 | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
18:00 | CSKA | | Liteks | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
18:00 | Ludogorets | | Beroe | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Razgrad |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:45 | Vitesse | | Heerenveen | 5:2 (1:2) | 2:2 (1:1) | 7:4 | |||
Arnhem |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
12:30 | Volendam | | De Graafschap | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||
Volendam | |||||||||
14:30 | NAC | | Roda | 1:2 aet (0:1, 0:1) | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:2 | |||
Breda |
Day 38 | |||||||||
18:00 | Cagliari | | Udinese | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
20:45 | Torino | | Cesena | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
20:45 | Fiorentina | | Chievo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
20:45 | Inter | | Empoli | 4:3 (0:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20:45 | Sassuolo | | Genoa | 3:1 (3:1) | |||||
Reggio nell'Emilia | |||||||||
20:45 | Napoli | | Lazio | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
20:45 | Roma | | Palermo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
20:45 | Sampdoria | | Parma | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Genova |
Day 9 | |||||||||
17:00 | METTA/LU | | BFC Daugava | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:30 | Strømsgodset | | Lillestrøm | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Drammen | |||||||||
18:00 | Bodø/Glimt | | Mjøndalen | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bodø | |||||||||
18:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Stabæk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Vålerenga | 3:4 (1:3) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
20:00 | Rosenborg | | Tromsø | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Trondheim |
Day 35 | |||||||||
15:30 | Jagiellonia | | Górnik Zabrze | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
15:30 | Legia | | Wisła | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
18:00 | Lech | | Pogoń | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Poznań |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:00 | AIK | | Helsingborgs | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
17:30 | Elfsborg | | Örebro | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
17:30 | Malmö | | Åtvidaberg | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Malmö |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Rangers | 3:0 (0:0) | 3:1 (2:0) | 6:1 | |||
Motherwell |
Day 14 | |||||||||
16:00 | Aldosivi | | Racing Club | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Mar del Plata | |||||||||
16:00 | San Martín | | Defensa y Justicia | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
San Juan | |||||||||
18:15 | River Plate | | Rosario Central | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:30 | Estudiantes | | Colón | 0:0 | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
21:30 | Vélez Sársfield | | Boca Juniors | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 4 | |||||||||
11:00 | Santos | | Sport | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Santos | |||||||||
16:00 | Corinthians | | Palmeiras | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
16:00 | Internacional | | São Paulo | 0:0 | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Vasco da Gama | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
16:00 | Goiás | | Grêmio | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
18:30 | Flamengo | | Fluminense | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
18:30 | Figueirense | | Cruzeiro | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Florianópolis |
14:00 | Seattle Sounders | | New York Red Bulls | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
19:00 | New England Revolution | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Foxborough |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 62-43 | 60 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58-53 | 53 | ||
3. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 48-44 | 51 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48-47 | 50 | ||
6. | Toronto | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 58-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Orlando City | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46-56 | 44 | ||
8. | New York City | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 49-58 | 37 | ||
9. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42-55 | 37 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 43-58 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 52-39 | 60 | ||
2. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 45-36 | 53 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 41-39 | 53 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 44-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
6. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48-45 | 51 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41-39 | 47 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 42-49 | 42 | ||
9. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38-48 | 41 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 33-43 | 37 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
19:35 | Tianjin Teda | | Guangzhou R&F | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tianjin | |||||||||
19:45 | Henan Construction | | Liaoning Whowin | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou | |||||||||
20:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande | | Guizhou Renhe | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Guangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 71-28 | 67 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 63-35 | 65 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 66-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 46-26 | 56 | ||
5. | Henan Construction | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-30 | 46 | ||
6. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42-44 | 42 | ||
7. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 34-31 | 39 | ||
8. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37-52 | 35 | ||
9. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39-48 | 35 | ||
10. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 39-47 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |