07.04.2015 < | Football matches for 8.04.2015 | > 09.04.2015 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:45 | Huracán | | Universitario | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
22:00 | Cruzeiro | | Mineros | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:00 | Tigres UANL | | River Plate | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
San Nicolás de los Garza |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:15 | Deportivo Táchira | | Sporting Cristal | 0:0 | |||||
San Cristóbal |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:30 | Persepolis | | Al Nassr Riyadh | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tehran | |||||||||
18:30 | Lekhwiya | | Bunyodkor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Doha |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Bình Dương | | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Thu Dau Mot | |||||||||
19:00 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Kashiwa Reysol | 4:4 (3:3) | |||||
Jinan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-9 | 11 | |||
2. | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-6 | 11 | |||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13-17 | 7 | |||
4. | Bình Dương | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-15 | 4 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:30 | Urawa Red Diamonds | | Beijing Guoan | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saitama | |||||||||
19:30 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | | Brisbane Roar | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Suwon |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Beijing Guoan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-3 | 11 | |||
2. | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11-8 | 11 | |||
3. | Brisbane Roar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-9 | 7 | |||
4. | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-9 | 4 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
14:00 | Olympic (Donetsk) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 1:0 (0:0) | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||
Kiev | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo (Kyiv) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 2:0 (2:0) | 2:1 (2:0) | 4:1 | |||
Kiev | |||||||||
19:00 | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | | Metalist (Kharkiv) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | |||
Lviv | |||||||||
20:30 | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | | Chornomorets (Odesa) | 1:0 (1:0) | 4:0 (0:0) | 5:0 | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
19:45 | Blackburn Rovers | | Liverpool | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Blackburn |
Day 30 | |||||||||
20:00 | Deportivo | | Córdoba | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
20:00 | Barcelona | | Almería | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
22:00 | Granada | | Celta | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Granada | |||||||||
22:00 | Rayo Vallecano | | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Helsingborgs | | Falkenbergs | 0:0 | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Gefle | | Kalmar | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gävle | |||||||||
19:00 | Örebro | | Göteborg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Örebro | |||||||||
19:05 | Elfsborg | | Hammarby | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Borås |
Day 32 | |||||||||
19:45 | Aberdeen | | Inverness | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
19:45 | Celtic | | Partick Thistle | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
19:45 | Dundee | | Dundee United | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Dundee |
19:10 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Columbus Crew | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Vancouver |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 62-43 | 60 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58-53 | 53 | ||
3. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 48-44 | 51 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48-47 | 50 | ||
6. | Toronto | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 58-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Orlando City | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46-56 | 44 | ||
8. | New York City | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 49-58 | 37 | ||
9. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42-55 | 37 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 43-58 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 52-39 | 60 | ||
2. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 45-36 | 53 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 41-39 | 53 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 44-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
6. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48-45 | 51 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41-39 | 47 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 42-49 | 42 | ||
9. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38-48 | 41 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 33-43 | 37 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |