25.08.1997 < | Football matches for 26.08.1997 | > 27.08.1997 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:15 | Ferencváros | | Helsingborgs | 0:1 aet (0:1, 0:1), pen. 4:3 | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:1 | |||
Budapest | |||||||||
20:15 | Celtic | | Tirol | 6:3 (2:2) | 1:2 (0:2) | 7:5 | |||
Glasgow | |||||||||
20:15 | Brno | | Rapid Wien | 2:0 (2:0) | 1:6 (0:2) | 3:6 | |||
Brno | |||||||||
20:15 | Vorskla | | Anderlecht | 0:2 (0:2) | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:4 | |||
Poltava | |||||||||
20:15 | Lillestrøm | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | |||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
20:15 | Malmö | | Hajduk Split | 0:2 (0:1) | 2:3 (1:0) | 2:5 | |||
Malmö | |||||||||
20:15 | Mouscron | | Apollon Limassol | 3:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 3:0 | |||
France, Lille | |||||||||
20:15 | Örebro | | Jablonec | 0:0 | 1:1 (0:1) | 1:1 | |||
Örebro | |||||||||
20:15 | Hapoel Petach Tikva | | Vejle | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||
Petah Tikva | |||||||||
20:15 | Spartak Trnava | | PAÓK | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:5 (3:3) | 3:6 | |||
Trnava | |||||||||
20:15 | Aarhus | | Újpesti TE | 3:2 (1:1) | 0:0 | 3:2 | |||
Århus | |||||||||
20:15 | OFĪ | | KR | 3:1 (1:1) | 0:0 | 3:1 | |||
Heraklion | |||||||||
20:15 | Dnipro | | Alaniya | 1:4 (1:4) | 1:2 (1:1) | 2:6 | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
20:15 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | | Rotor | 3:4 (3:1) | 0:2 (0:0) | 3:6 | |||
Wodzisław Śląski | |||||||||
20:15 | Brugge | | Gorica | 3:0 (1:0) | 5:3 (5:0) | 8:3 | |||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:15 | Brann | | Grasshopper | 2:0 (2:0) | 0:3 (0:0) | 2:3 | |||
Bergen | |||||||||
20:15 | Viking | | Xamax | 2:1 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:0) | 2:4 | |||
Stavanger | |||||||||
20:15 | Dundee United | | Trabzonspor | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Dundee |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Viktoria | | Kuzbass | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nazarovo | |||||||||
Okean | | Irtysh | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Nakhodka | |||||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Selenga | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Rubtsovsk | |||||||||
Chkalovets | | Zvezda | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Amur-Energiya | | Dynamo Omsk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg | | FK Mezhdurechensk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Samotlor-XXI | 0:0 | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Tom | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | 6:1 (4:1) | |||||
Tomsk |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Papirnyk | | FK Kalush | 2:1 | ||||||
Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Haray | 0:0 | ||||||
Naftovyk | | Systema-Boreks | 0:2 | ||||||
Dynamo-3 | | Pokuttya | 7:0 | ||||||
Karpaty-2 | | Halychyna | 4:0 | ||||||
Podillya | | Karpaty | 4:0 | ||||||
Veres | | Borisfen | 3:1 | ||||||
Krystal Chortkiv | | FK Tysmenytsia | 4:0 | ||||||
Berkut | | Hazovyk | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Dynamo | | Hirnyk-Sport | 1:1 | ||||||
SKA-Lotto | | Lokomotyv | 2:0 | ||||||
Fortuna | | Olimpiya FK AES | 3:0 | ||||||
Rihonda | | Portovyk | 0:0 | ||||||
Tytan | | Nyva | 3:0 | ||||||
Krystal Kherson | | Viktor | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Avers | | Electron | 0:4 | ||||||
Slovyanets | | Metalurh-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Metalurh Komsomolske | | Metalist-2 | 1:6 | ||||||
Hirnyk | | Nerafa | 1:2 | ||||||
Fakel | | Shakhtar-2 | 2:1 | ||||||
Oskil | | Shakhtar Stakhanov | 1:0 | ||||||
FK Petrivtsi | | Metalurh Novomoskovsk | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:30 | Leeds United | | Liverpool | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Leeds |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |