14.10.1997 < | Football matches for 15.10.1997 | > 16.10.1997 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:15 | Spartak Moscow | | Sion | 5:1 (3:0)* | 1:0 (0:0) | 6:1 | |||
Moscow |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Racing | | River Plate | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Avellaneda |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Danubio | | Colón | 1:1 (1:1), pen. 2:3 | 1:1 (0:1) | 2:2 | ||||
Maldonado | |||||||||
Lanús | | Vitória | 3:1 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:2 | ||||
Lanús | |||||||||
Universitario de Deportes | | Deportes Tolima | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | ||||
Lima |
Day 46 | |||||||||
Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Torpedo Georgievsk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Spartak-D Nalchik | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 1:5 (0:3) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 48 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 112-40 | 110 | |
2. | FK Mozdok | 48 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 105-46 | 95 | |
3. | Torpedo Georgievsk | 48 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 85-36 | 93 | |
4. | Anzhi-D | 48 | 29 | 5 | 14 | 114-58 | 92 | |
5. | Nart Nartkala | 48 | 27 | 6 | 15 | 109-74 | 87 | |
6. | Iriston | 48 | 25 | 9 | 14 | 98-63 | 84 | |
7. | Nart Cherkessk | 48 | 21 | 7 | 20 | 83-80 | 70 | |
8. | Dynamo-D Stavropol | 48 | 15 | 14 | 19 | 69-76 | 59 | |
9. | Alania-D | 48 | 12 | 7 | 29 | 66-119 | 43 | |
10. | Spartak-D Nalchik | 48 | 11 | 10 | 27 | 65-99 | 43 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dynamo-3 (Kyiv) | | Khimik (Severodonetsk) | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Desna (Chernihiv) | | Dynamo-2 (Kyiv) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
Naftovyk (Okhtyrka) | | Karpaty (Mukachevo) | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
SK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv) | | Krystal (Chortkiv) | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Krystal (Kherson) | | Poligraftekhnyka (Oleksandriya) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kherson | |||||||||
Kremin (Kremenchuk) | | Fortuna (Sharhorod) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
Shakhtar (Makeevka) | | FK Kalush (Kalush) | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Makiivka | |||||||||
Tytan (Armyansk) | | Bukovyna (Chernivtsy) | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Armyansk | |||||||||
CSKA-2 (Kyiv) | | FK Lviv (Lviv) | 0:0 | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Metalurh (Nikopol) | | Oskil (Kupyansk) | +:- | ||||||
Stal (Alchevsk) | | Avers (Bakhmach) | +:- | ||||||
Volyn (Lutsk) | | Avanhard-Industriya (Rovenky) | +:- | ||||||
Metalurh (Novomoskovsk) | | Yavir (Krasnopillya) | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | SK Odesa (Odesa) | | Nyva (Vinnytsya) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalist (Kharkiv) | | Zorya (Lugansk) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Portovyk | | Zirka-NIBAS-2 | 0:1 | ||||||
Lokomotyv | | Hirnyk-Sport | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Belshina | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Babruysk |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Constructorul | | Dinamo | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Olimpia | | CSA Victoria | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chelsea | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 4:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Everton | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Sunderland | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Hull City | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Leeds United | 1:3 aet (0:0, 1:1) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Derby County | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Liverpool | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Aston Villa | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
London |
Lincoln United | | Marine | 4:1* | ||||||
Arnold Town | | Winsford United | 0:0, pen. 6:7* | ||||||
Croydon | | Bognor Regis Town | 2:2, pen. 1:3* | ||||||
Redditch United | | Halesowen Town | 0:3* | ||||||
Calne Town | | Basingstoke Town | 1:2* | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
19:30 | Duisburg | | Hansa | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
20:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | 1860 München | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
20:00 | Kaiserslautern | | Arminia | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
20:00 | Bayern | | Stuttgart | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
München |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Utrecht | | Heerenveen | 2:4 (2:2) | ||||||
Waalwijk | | NEC | 0:0 | ||||||
Ajax | | NAC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Roda | | PSV | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
De Graafschap | | Sparta | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Mérida | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tenerife | | Racing | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Real Valladolid | 1:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Valencia | | Athletic | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Español | | Compostela | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Real Zaragoza | 3:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Celta de Vigo | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Salamanca | | Real Oviedo | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
15:30 | Nevėžis-Fostra | | Mastis | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kedainiai | |||||||||
15:30 | Ekranas | | Panerys | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Panevėžys | |||||||||
15:30 | Kareda | | Ranga-Politechnika | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Šiauliai | |||||||||
15:30 | Vienybė | | Tauras | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Ukmergė | |||||||||
15:30 | Žalgiris | | Lokomotyvas | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
15:30 | Interas | | Banga | 0:0 | |||||
Visaginas |
Aberdeen | | Dundee United | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Edinburgh |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Bragantino | | Botafogo | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Bragança Paulista |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Colorado Rapids | | Dallas Burn | 2:1 (1:1) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:1 | ||||
Denver | |||||||||
Columbus Crew | | D.C. United | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:3 (0:3) | 2:4 | ||||
Columbus |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |