2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Dynamo

Barnaul

See also:  Dynamo (Barnaul), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1957 – 1959  Urozhay
 1960 – 1969  Temp
 1970 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2007 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 2
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Siberia - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 900
Matches:1 021 794
Clubs:10 771
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 501
Site news
14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2019

Round of 16, Day 1

23.07

River Plate - Cruzeiro

19:15

23.07

LDU - Olimpia

19:30

23.07

Godoy Cruz - Palmeiras

21:30

24.07

San Lorenzo de Almagro - Cerro Porteño

19:15

24.07

Nacional - Internacional

19:15

24.07

Emelec - Flamengo

19:30

24.07

Atlético Paranaense - Boca Juniors

21:30

25.07

Grêmio - Libertad

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 17

JapanChile

20:00

CuraçaoEl Salvador

18:00

JamaicaHonduras

20:30

TunisiaBurundi

17:00

Al WehdatAl Ahed

19:00

 

StabækTromsø

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 15

VenezuelaPeru

0:0

ArgentinaColombia

0:2

CanadaMartinique

4:0

MexicoCuba

7:0

Côte d'IvoireUganda

0:1

South AfricaGhana

0:0

IndonesiaVanuatu

6:0

KenyaDR Congo

1:1

 

LuchIsloch

3:0

SlaviaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

AqtöbeTobil

0:1

 

CodruSheriff

0:2

PetrocubSperanţa

4:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Dinamo

2:2

LokomotivSurkhon

5:1

QizilqumSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

 

TorpedoChikhura

5:3

LokomotiviDinamo Bt

1:0

 

ÍAKR

1:3

ValurÍBV

5:1

KAGrindavík

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

0:1

RFSVentspils

4:1

FK LiepājaRiga FC

1:2

 

StumbrasPalanga

17:00*

SūduvaPanevėžys

2:1

 

HaugesundBrann

1:1

 

MaarduFlora

3:8

Nõmme KaljuTrans

3:2

KuressaareTammeka

1:1

 

Hebei China FortuneDalian Yifang

1:0

Guangzhou R&FWuhan Zall

3:4

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru