2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Feyenoord

Rotterdam

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 89

Founded: 19.07.1908

Stadium: Stadion Feijenoord

Other names:

 1908 – 1909  Wilhelmina
 1909  Hillesluise FC
 1909 – 1912  RVV Celeritas
 1912 – 1973  SC Feijenoord
 1973 –   Feyenoord

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - Group F
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Group stage 1, group E - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Group stage 1, group H - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Group stage 2, group D - place 3
UEFA Champions League 1997/98 - Group B - place 3
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1984/85 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1974/75 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1971/72 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1970/71 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1969/70 - Winner
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1962/63 - Semifinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1961/62 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2016/17 - Group A - place 3
Europa League 2014/15 - Round of 32
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2012/13 - Play-off round
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Group H - place 5
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Winner
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1989/90 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1987/88 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1986/87 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1983/84 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1981/82 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1979/80 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1973/74 - Winner
UEFA Cup 1972/73 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1968/69 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1992/93 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1991/92 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1980/81 - Semifinal

Overall stats UEFA Super Cup - overall stats
UEFA Super Cup 2001/02 - Final

Overall stats Intercontinental Cup - overall stats
Intercontinental Cup 1970 - Winner

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 7 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group A4 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group A2 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Group A1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Group A1 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1962/63 - Group B2 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1961/62 - Final

Overall stats Dutch Super Cup - overall stats
Johan Cruijff Shield 2017 - Winner
Johan Cruijff Shield 2016 - Final
Johan Cruijff Shield 2008 - Final
Johan Cruijff Shield 1999 - Winner
Dutch Super Cup 1995 - Final
Dutch Super Cup 1994 - Final
Dutch Super Cup 1993 - Final
Dutch Super Cup 1992 - Final
Dutch Super Cup 1991 - Winner

Overall stats Dutch Eredivisie - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Netherlands 2017/18 Eredivisie
Netherlands 2016/17 Eredivisie - Champion
Netherlands 2015/16 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 2014/15 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 2013/14 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 2012/13 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 2011/12 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 2010/11 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 2009/10 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 2008/09 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 2007/08 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2006/07 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 2005/06 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 2004/05 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 2003/04 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 2002/03 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 2001/02 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 2000/01 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1999/00 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 1998/99 Eredivisie - Champion
Netherlands 1997/98 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1996/97 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1995/96 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 1994/95 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1993/94 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1992/93 Eredivisie - Champion
Netherlands 1991/92 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 1990/91 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1989/90 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1988/89 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1987/88 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1986/87 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 1985/86 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 1984/85 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 1983/84 Eredivisie - Champion
Netherlands 1982/83 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1981/82 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1980/81 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1979/80 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1978/79 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1977/78 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1976/77 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1975/76 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1974/75 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1973/74 Eredivisie - Champion
Netherlands 1972/73 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1971/72 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1970/71 Eredivisie - Champion
Netherlands 1969/70 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1968/69 Eredivisie - Champion
Netherlands 1967/68 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1966/67 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1965/66 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1964/65 Eredivisie - Champion
Netherlands 1963/64 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1962/63 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 1961/62 Eredivisie - Champion
Netherlands 1960/61 Eredivisie - Champion
Netherlands 1959/60 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1958/59 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1957/58 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1956/57 Eredivisie - place 6

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2017

Semifinal, Day 1

24.10

River Plate - Lanús

19:15

25.10

Barcelona - Grêmio

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

RotorTom

14:00

BaltikaDynamo

15:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

17:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

15:00

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

15:00

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

15:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

16:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

15:30

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

17:00

BuxoroPaxtakor

17:00

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

ChelseaWatford

12:30

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

IskraSutjeska

12:30

GrbaljDečić

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru