Netherlands 2010/11

Eredivisie

Play-off for Europa League spot

Relegation

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ajax34227572 - 3073CL132238 - 94195334 - 2132
2.Twente34218565 - 3471CL124138 - 134094427 - 2131
3.PSV34209579 - 3469EL123249 - 153986330 - 1930
4.AZ34178955 - 4459EL105237 - 203573718 - 2424
5.Groningen341761165 - 5257122337 - 203854828 - 3219
6.Roda341413765 - 505579134 - 163074631 - 3425
7.Den Haag341661263 - 5554EL103436 - 253363827 - 3021
8.Heracles341471365 - 5649114239 - 1737331126 - 3912
9.Utrecht341381355 - 5147104338 - 2134341017 - 3013
10.Feyenoord341281453 - 5444103436 - 1633251017 - 3811
11.NEC3410131157 - 564377330 - 192836827 - 3715
12.Heerenveen3410111360 - 544183635 - 232728725 - 3114
13.NAC341251744 - 604092627 - 2129331117 - 3911
14.De Graafschap349111431 - 563877322 - 222824119 - 3410
15.Vitesse34981742 - 613575523 - 2226231219 - 399
16.Excelsior341051945 - 6635r73728 - 3024321217 - 3611
17.VVV-Venlo34632534 - 7621r521020 - 3517111514 - 414
18.Willem II34362537 - 9815331128 - 481203149 - 503

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2011 14:30Feyenoord NEC1:1 (1:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2011 14:30VVV-Venlo Feyenoord3:2 (1:0)
 Venlo
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2011 14:30Feyenoord PSV3:1 (1:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2011 16:30Feyenoord Willem II6:1 (2:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2011 14:30Utrecht Feyenoord0:4 (0:2)
 Utrecht
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2011 20:45Feyenoord AZ0:1 (0:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2011 14:30Roda Feyenoord3:0 (2:0)
 Kerkrade
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2011 14:30Feyenoord NAC2:1 (1:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.2011 14:30Heerenveen Feyenoord0:1 (0:0)
 Heerenveen
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2011 14:30Feyenoord Groningen5:1 (2:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  20.02.2011 12:30Den Haag Feyenoord2:2 (0:2)
 Den Haag
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2011 19:45Feyenoord Heracles2:1 (2:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  06.02.2011 12:30Vitesse Feyenoord1:1 (0:0)
 Arnhem
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.01.2011 14:30Twente Feyenoord2:1 (0:0)
 Enschede
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  22.01.2011 20:45Feyenoord De Graafschap0:1 (0:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  19.01.2011 20:45Ajax Feyenoord2:0 (1:0)
 Amsterdam
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.12.2010 14:30Feyenoord Excelsior1:0 (1:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2010 12:30Feyenoord Den Haag2:1 (0:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2010 14:30Groningen Feyenoord2:0 (1:0)
 Groningen
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2010 16:30Feyenoord Heerenveen2:2 (1:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2010 14:30Feyenoord Roda1:1 (0:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2010 14:30AZ Feyenoord2:1 (1:0)
 Alkmaar
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2010 21:00Feyenoord VVV-Venlo3:0 (0:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 14:30PSV Feyenoord10:0 (2:0)
 Eindhoven
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2010 20:45Feyenoord Twente0:1 (0:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2010 14:30De Graafschap Feyenoord1:1 (1:1)
 Doetinchem
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2010 14:30NEC Feyenoord3:0 (1:0)
 Nijmegen
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2010 12:30Feyenoord Ajax1:2 (0:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2010 12:30NAC Feyenoord2:0 (0:0)
 Breda
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2010 14:30Feyenoord Vitesse4:0 (2:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2010 14:30Heracles Feyenoord1:1 (1:0)
 Almelo
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2010 12:30Excelsior Feyenoord3:2 (1:1)
 Rotterdam
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2010 14:30Feyenoord Utrecht3:1 (0:1)
 Rotterdam

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 11

MalaysiaVietnam

20:45

BruggeAtlético

21:00

MonacoBorussia

21:00

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur

21:00

InterPSV

21:00

LiverpoolNapoli

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Schalke 04Lokomotiv

18:55

GalatasarayPorto

20:55

 

SunderlandWalsall

19:45*

Bradford CityPeterborough United

19:45*

Newport CountyWrexham

19:45*

 

AberdeenLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 9

River PlateBoca Juniors

3:1 aet

 

DynamoUral

4:0

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

1:1

ZenitRubin

1:2

 

OlympikDesna

1:1

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

1:2

 

SabahKeşlə

1:2

ZiraQarabağ

0:6

SəbailQəbələ

0:0

NeftçiSumqayıt

0:0

 

MattersburgAustria

2:1

HartbergWacker

2:2

RapidSturm

0:0

 

Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:2

 

CercleAntwerp

0:3

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:1

GentEupen

2:0

 

SeptemvriDunav

2:1

VereyaCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsSlavia

2:0

 

Mainz 05Hannover

1:1

Borussia MStuttgart

3:0

 

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

3:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

0:0

EmmenFeyenoord

1:4

NACVitesse

2:1

 

EibarLevante

4:4

HuescaReal Madrid

0:1

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:2

Real BetisRayo Vallecano

2:0

 

SassuoloFiorentina

3:3

EmpoliBologna

2:1

ParmaChievo

1:1

UdineseAtalanta

1:3

GenoaSPAL

1:1

MilanTorino

0:0

 

GórnikMiedź

1:3

LechiaLegia

0:0

 

NacionalBoavista

0:0

MoreirenseSanta Clara

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesRio Ave

3:2

SportingAves

4:1

 

DinamoVoždovac

1:2

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:0

FK MačvaRadnik

1:2

ZemunMladost

0:3

ProleterČukarički

0:0

BačkaVojvodina

0:0

RadPartizan

0:3

 

MuraTriglav

0:0

AluminijCelje

4:1

 

StrasbourgCaen

2:2

LilleReims

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneMarseille

21:00*

 

InterDinamo

0:2

GoricaOsijek

1:2

 

IskraBudućnost

0:0

 

SpartaTeplice

0:1

 

DundeeRangers

1:1

 

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

19:20*

Argentinos JuniorsAldosivi

1:2

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

2:2

Racing ClubSan Martín San Juan

1:0

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

21:30*

 

Newcastle United JetsBrisbane Roar

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru