Portugal 1969/70

Primeira Divisão

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sporting26214161 - 1746CC121036 - 72593125 - 1021
2.Benfica26174558 - 1438CWC102139 - 32272419 - 1116
3.Vitória Setubal26164658 - 2636FC111136 - 102353522 - 1613
4.Barreirense26116942 - 3328FC74229 - 131842713 - 2010
5.Vitória Guimaraes261241038 - 3628FC101227 - 92123811 - 277
6.Varzim26108831 - 262855320 - 131553511 - 1313
7.Belenenses26951223 - 342371514 - 11152479 - 238
8.CUF26951224 - 382352613 - 191243611 - 1911
9.Porto26861230 - 372263419 - 131523811 - 247
10.Académica26861242 - 462271528 - 161515714 - 307
11.Leixões261011533 - 472190425 - 141811118 - 333
12.Boavista26661435 - 611866124 - 1518001311 - 460
13.Braga26651525 - 521754417 - 151411118 - 373
14.União de Tomar26541720 - 531443615 - 201111115 - 333

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 771
Matches:1 011 446
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

16:00

FakelFK Sochi

17:00

SibirShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

17:00

BaltikaFK Tambov

17:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

FK ArmavirMordovia

19:00

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

16:30

 

TobilIrtysh

19:00

OrdabasyQayrat

20:00

 

BruggeStandard

19:00

 

SlaviaBeroe

18:30

CSKALokomotiv

20:45

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

FjölnirÍBV

14:00

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

KAFylkir

17:00

KRStjarnan

17:00

BreiðablikFH

19:15

 

VentspilsValmiera

17:00

SpartaksJelgava

17:00

METTA/LURFS

19:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:30

Wisła PLech

18:00

 

RadnikPartizan

19:00

RadničkiProleter

20:00

 

RudarMaribor

18:15

DomžaleKrško

20:15

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

15:00

SigmaSlavia

18:00

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

15:00

SiriusGöteborg

17:30

 

LevadiaPaide

16:00

PärnuTammeka

19:00

TransNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

ParanáAmérica

16:00

BahiaVitória

16:00

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

16:00

SportFluminense

16:00

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

19:00

ChapecoenseSantos

19:00

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

 

NemanFK Slutsk

0:3

BATEFK Minsk

2:0

 

VitoshaDunav

2:1

Cherno MoreBotev V

2:1

 

MiedźPogoń

1:0

JagielloniaLechia

0:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

3:0

VojvodinaMladost

1:1

 

AluminijCelje

2:1

 

DuklaViktoria

1:3

 

FloraTulevik

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru