Portugal 1997/98

Primeira Divisão

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Porto34245575 - 3877CL161049 - 144984526 - 2428
2.Benfica34208662 - 2968CL124143 - 134084519 - 1628
3.Vitória Guimaraes34178942 - 2559UC105226 - 83573716 - 1724
4.Sporting341511845 - 3356UC106127 - 163655718 - 1720
5.Marítimo341681044 - 3556UC122327 - 163846717 - 1918
6.Boavista341510954 - 315593533 - 143067421 - 1725
7.Estrela341481242 - 4150IC113324 - 133635918 - 2814
8.Salgueiros3413101148 - 444985428 - 172955720 - 2720
9.Rio Ave3412101243 - 434677322 - 152853921 - 2818
10.Braga3411121148 - 4945CWC95334 - 213227814 - 2813
11.Campomaiorense341171653 - 584094439 - 2431231214 - 349
12.Leça341081629 - 523883618 - 2027251011 - 3211
13.Vitória Setubal341071738 - 433785425 - 1629221313 - 278
14.Farense348131341 - 503769217 - 1127241124 - 3910
15.Académica348121427 - 413658417 - 1423341010 - 2713
16.Chaves341051931 - 553564718 - 2122411213 - 3413
17.Varzim346111726 - 512965615 - 1923061111 - 326
18.Belenenses34592022 - 5224521012 - 2417071010 - 287

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

13.04.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

13.04.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

18:00

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

18:00

FK MuromVeles

18:30

 

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

15:00

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

16:00

 

MetalurhFK Nikopol

13:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

17:00

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

18:00

QizilqumNeftchi

20:00

 

MillwallFulham

19:45

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

20:30

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

20:00

 

LeganésDeportivo

21:00

 

BragaMarítimo

20:30

 

NantesRennes

19:30

DijonLyon

21:00

 

SpartaBaumit

20:15

 

TammekaPärnu

19:30

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

19:00

EstudiantesBelgrano

21:15

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 18

ZimbabweBotswana

0:1

The StrongestAtlético Tucumán

1:2

LibertadPeñarol

2:1

FlamengoSanta Fe

1:1

IndependienteCorinthians

0:1

EstudiantesDeportes Temuco

1:1

Tianjin QuanjianKashiwa Reysol

3:2

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsKitchee

3:0

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

2:2

Melbourne VictoryShanghai SIPG

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAduana Stars

2:1

CARA BrazzavilleSaint George

1:0
pen. 4:3

Akwa UnitedAl-Hilal Omdurman

3:1

EnyimbaBidvest Wits

0:0

Welayta DichaYoung Africans

1:0

Deportivo NiefangWilliamsville

2:1

Djoliba ACMFM

0:0

SuperSport UnitedGor Mahia

2:1

Al-Hilal Al-UbayyidSongo

2:1

RenaissanceGénération Foot

2:0

Costa do SolRayon Sports

2:0

RajaZanaco

3:0

 

Avangard (Kursk)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

1:0

Spartak (Moscow)FK Tosno (Tosno)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:5

 

LokomotivAkhmat

0:0

ZenitDynamo

2:1

CSKAAmkar

3:0

 

ChaikaSKA

3:1

 

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Dynamo (Kiev)

1:4

Shahtar (Donetsk)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

5:1

 

RukhKremin

1:0

VolynMFK Mykolaiv

0:1

BalkanyCherkasky Dnipro

1:0

HeliosIngulets

0:2

FK PoltavaObolon-Brovar

2:1

Hirnyk-SportFK Sumy

1:0

AvanhardArsenal-Kiev

1:0

KolosZhemchuzhina

1:0

DesnaNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

4:1

 

BATE (Barysaw)Neman (Hrodna)

2:0

Dynamo (Brest)Dnepr (Mogilev)

2:0

 

AFC BournemouthManchester United

0:2

 

AZVitesse

4:3

RodaPSV

2:2

ExcelsiorHeracles Almelo

2:2

SpartaNAC

2:1

Willem IIFeyenoord

1:5

 

EspañolEibar

0:1

ValenciaGetafe

1:2

Real MadridAthletic

1:1

 

BeneventoAtalanta

0:3

SampdoriaBologna

1:0

SPALChievo

0:0

RomaGenoa

2:1

CrotoneJuventus

1:1

FiorentinaLazio

3:4

TorinoMilan

1:1

Hellas VeronaSassuolo

0:1

NapoliUdinese

4:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

0:0

 

DomžaleCelje

1:0

KrškoGorica

1:0

 

RudešLokomotiva

1:2

DinamoOsijek

0:1

HajdukCibalia

4:0

 

SutjeskaRudar

2:1

 

DjurgårdensMalmö

3:0

KalmarÖstersunds

1:1

ÖrebroAIK

1:1

SiriusHäcken

0:0

 

Goiás (Goiânia)Avaí (Florianópolis)

2:0

Náutico (Recife)Ponte Preta (Campinas)

1:0

Ferroviário (Fortaleza)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru