Portugal 1941/42Primeira Divisão |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Benfica | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 74 - 34 | 38 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 45 - 12 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 29 - 22 | 16 | ||||
2. | Sporting | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 93 - 31 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 63 - 17 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 30 - 14 | 16 | ||||
3. | Belenenses | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 66 - 32 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 43 - 13 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 23 - 19 | 13 | ||||
4. | Porto | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 77 - 48 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 52 - 15 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25 - 33 | 9 | ||||
5. | Académica | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 77 - 51 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 56 - 17 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21 - 34 | 6 | ||||
6. | Barreirense | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 58 - 55 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 39 - 13 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19 - 42 | 8 | ||||
7. | Unidos | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 53 - 49 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 35 - 26 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18 - 23 | 8 | ||||
8. | Olhanense | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 42 - 83 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29 - 25 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 - 58 | 3 | ||||
9. | Carcavelinhos | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 35 - 73 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 22 - 26 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 - 47 | 5 | ||||
10. | Académico do Porto | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 48 - 81 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 32 - 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 - 63 | 0 | ||||
11. | Vitória | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 43 - 76 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28 - 27 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15 - 49 | 2 | ||||
12. | Leça | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 29 - 82 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20 - 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 - 60 | 0 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
14.06.1942 | Barreirense | | Unidos | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
14.06.1942 | Belenenses | | Porto | 7:3 (3:1) | |||
14.06.1942 | Leça | | Benfica | 2:5 (1:2) | |||
14.06.1942 | Académico do Porto | | Carcavelinhos | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Porto | |||||||
14.06.1942 | Sporting | | Olhanense | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
14.06.1942 | Vitória | | Académica | 4:3 (1:1) | |||
Guimarães |
07.06.1942 | Carcavelinhos | | Leça | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
07.06.1942 | Olhanense | | Belenenses | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
07.06.1942 | Académica | | Sporting | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Coimbra | |||||||
07.06.1942 | Benfica | | Barreirense | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
07.06.1942 | Porto | | Académico do Porto | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
07.06.1942 | Unidos | | Vitória | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Lisboa |
31.05.1942 | Barreirense | | Carcavelinhos | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
31.05.1942 | Belenenses | | Académica | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
31.05.1942 | Leça | | Académico do Porto | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
31.05.1942 | Porto | | Olhanense | 9:1 (2:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
31.05.1942 | Sporting | | Unidos | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
31.05.1942 | Vitória | | Benfica | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Guimarães |
24.05.1942 | Académica | | Porto | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
24.05.1942 | Carcavelinhos | | Vitória | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
24.05.1942 | Leça | | Barreirense | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
24.05.1942 | Académico do Porto | | Olhanense | 9:0 (3:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
24.05.1942 | Benfica | | Sporting | 4:3 (2:3) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
24.05.1942 | Unidos | | Belenenses | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Lisboa |
17.05.1942 | Barreirense | | Académico do Porto | 8:1 (3:1) | |||
17.05.1942 | Belenenses | | Benfica | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
17.05.1942 | Olhanense | | Académica | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
17.05.1942 | Porto | | Unidos | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Porto | |||||||
17.05.1942 | Sporting | | Carcavelinhos | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
17.05.1942 | Vitória | | Leça | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
Guimarães |
10.05.1942 | Barreirense | | Vitória | 11:1 (3:1) | |||
10.05.1942 | Carcavelinhos | | Belenenses | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
10.05.1942 | Académico do Porto | | Académica | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Porto | |||||||
10.05.1942 | Benfica | | Porto | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
10.05.1942 | Leça | | Sporting | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Leça da Palmeira | |||||||
10.05.1942 | Unidos | | Olhanense | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa |
03.05.1942 | Académica | | Unidos | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
03.05.1942 | Belenenses | | Leça | 9:0 (4:0) | |||
03.05.1942 | Olhanense | | Benfica | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
03.05.1942 | Porto | | Carcavelinhos | 12:1 (6:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
03.05.1942 | Sporting | | Barreirense | 7:1 (3:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
03.05.1942 | Vitória | | Académico do Porto | 4:3 (2:1) | |||
Guimarães |
26.04.1942 | Barreirense | | Belenenses | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
26.04.1942 | Carcavelinhos | | Olhanense | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
26.04.1942 | Leça | | Porto | 2:5 (1:2) | |||
26.04.1942 | Académico do Porto | | Unidos | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Porto | |||||||
26.04.1942 | Benfica | | Académica | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
26.04.1942 | Vitória | | Sporting | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Guimarães |
19.04.1942 | Académica | | Carcavelinhos | 9:1 (3:0) | |||
19.04.1942 | Belenenses | | Vitória | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
19.04.1942 | Olhanense | | Leça | 5:2 (2:1) | |||
19.04.1942 | Porto | | Barreirense | 6:2 (4:2) | |||
Porto | |||||||
19.04.1942 | Sporting | | Académico do Porto | 11:2 (5:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
19.04.1942 | Unidos | | Benfica | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa |
12.04.1942 | Barreirense | | Olhanense | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
12.04.1942 | Carcavelinhos | | Unidos | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
12.04.1942 | Leça | | Académica | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
12.04.1942 | Académico do Porto | | Benfica | 2:4 (1:3) | |||
Porto | |||||||
12.04.1942 | Sporting | | Belenenses | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
12.04.1942 | Vitória | | Porto | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
Guimarães |
05.04.1942 | Académica | | Barreirense | 10:1 (4:1) | |||
05.04.1942 | Belenenses | | Académico do Porto | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
05.04.1942 | Olhanense | | Vitória | 6:2 (3:2) | |||
05.04.1942 | Benfica | | Carcavelinhos | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
05.04.1942 | Porto | | Sporting | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
05.04.1942 | Unidos | | Leça | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Lisboa |
29.03.1942 | Académica | | Vitória | 4:3 (3:3) | |||
29.03.1942 | Carcavelinhos | | Académico do Porto | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
29.03.1942 | Benfica | | Leça | 5:0 (0:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
29.03.1942 | Olhanense | | Sporting | 1:6 (0:4) | |||
Olhão | |||||||
29.03.1942 | Porto | | Belenenses | 2:3 (2:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
29.03.1942 | Unidos | | Barreirense | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Lisboa |
22.03.1942 | Barreirense | | Benfica | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
22.03.1942 | Belenenses | | Olhanense | 6:2 (3:2) | |||
22.03.1942 | Leça | | Carcavelinhos | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
22.03.1942 | Académico do Porto | | Porto | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
Porto | |||||||
22.03.1942 | Sporting | | Académica | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
22.03.1942 | Vitória | | Unidos | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Guimarães |
15.03.1942 | Académica | | Belenenses | 5:2 (2:2) | |||
15.03.1942 | Carcavelinhos | | Barreirense | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
15.03.1942 | Olhanense | | Porto | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
15.03.1942 | Académico do Porto | | Leça | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
15.03.1942 | Benfica | | Vitória | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
15.03.1942 | Unidos | | Sporting | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa |
08.03.1942 | Barreirense | | Leça | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
08.03.1942 | Belenenses | | Unidos | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
08.03.1942 | Olhanense | | Académico do Porto | 5:2 (1:1) | |||
Olhão | |||||||
08.03.1942 | Porto | | Académica | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Porto | |||||||
08.03.1942 | Sporting | | Benfica | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
08.03.1942 | Vitória | | Carcavelinhos | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Guimarães |
01.03.1942 | Académica | | Olhanense | 7:1 (1:1) | |||
01.03.1942 | Leça | | Vitória | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
01.03.1942 | Académico do Porto | | Barreirense | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
01.03.1942 | Benfica | | Belenenses | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
01.03.1942 | Carcavelinhos | | Sporting | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
01.03.1942 | Unidos | | Porto | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa |
22.02.1942 | Belenenses | | Carcavelinhos | 5:2 (3:1) | |||
22.02.1942 | Olhanense | | Unidos | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
22.02.1942 | Académica | | Académico do Porto | 6:3 (2:1) | |||
Coimbra | |||||||
22.02.1942 | Porto | | Benfica | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
22.02.1942 | Sporting | | Leça | 14:0 (6:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
22.02.1942 | Vitória | | Barreirense | 4:4 (2:1) | |||
Guimarães |
15.02.1942 | Carcavelinhos | | Porto | 3:3 (0:1) | |||
15.02.1942 | Leça | | Belenenses | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
15.02.1942 | Académico do Porto | | Vitória | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
15.02.1942 | Barreirense | | Sporting | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Barreiro Campo do Rossio | |||||||
15.02.1942 | Benfica | | Olhanense | 8:1 (3:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
15.02.1942 | Unidos | | Académica | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa |
08.02.1942 | Académica | | Benfica | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
08.02.1942 | Belenenses | | Barreirense | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
08.02.1942 | Olhanense | | Carcavelinhos | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
08.02.1942 | Porto | | Leça | 6:1 (2:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
08.02.1942 | Sporting | | Vitória | 9:1 (3:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
08.02.1942 | Unidos | | Académico do Porto | 10:1 (5:1) | |||
Lisboa |
01.02.1942 | Barreirense | | Porto | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
01.02.1942 | Carcavelinhos | | Académica | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
01.02.1942 | Leça | | Olhanense | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
01.02.1942 | Académico do Porto | | Sporting | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Porto | |||||||
01.02.1942 | Benfica | | Unidos | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
01.02.1942 | Vitória | | Belenenses | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Guimarães |
25.01.1942 | Académica | | Leça | 6:2 (2:1) | |||
25.01.1942 | Olhanense | | Barreirense | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
25.01.1942 | Belenenses | | Sporting | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
25.01.1942 | Benfica | | Académico do Porto | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
25.01.1942 | Porto | | Vitória | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Porto | |||||||
25.01.1942 | Unidos | | Carcavelinhos | 2:3 (1:3) | |||
Lisboa |
18.01.1942 | Barreirense | | Académica | 6:2 (3:0) | |||
18.01.1942 | Carcavelinhos | | Benfica | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
18.01.1942 | Leça | | Unidos | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
18.01.1942 | Académico do Porto | | Belenenses | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Porto | |||||||
18.01.1942 | Sporting | | Porto | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
18.01.1942 | Vitória | | Olhanense | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Guimarães |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |