Portugal 2006/07

Primeira Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Porto30223565 - 2069CL130238 - 93993327 - 1130
2.Sporting30208254 - 1568CL112235 - 93596019 - 633
3.Benfica30207355 - 2067CL114031 - 73793324 - 1330
4.Braga30148835 - 3050UC84322 - 172864513 - 1322
5.Belenenses301541136 - 2949UC82518 - 82672618 - 2123
6.Paços de Ferreira301012831 - 3642UC77119 - 122835712 - 2414
7.União de Leiria301011925 - 2741IC67214 - 112544711 - 1616
8.Nacional301161341 - 383992428 - 152924913 - 2310
9.Estrela30981323 - 363575315 - 122623108 - 249
10.Boavista308111132 - 343557320 - 162234812 - 1813
11.Marítimo30881430 - 443254614 - 191934816 - 2513
12.Naval307111228 - 373235712 - 161446516 - 2118
13.Académica30681628 - 4626321012 - 211136616 - 2515
14.Vitória Setubal30591621 - 452425811 - 231134810 - 2213
15.Beira Mar304111528 - 552337518 - 2616141010 - 297
16.Aves30571822 - 422233910 - 161224912 - 2610

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2007 19:15Paços de Ferreira Porto1:1 (1:0)
 Paços de Ferreira
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2007 19:15Académica Sporting0:2 (0:1)
 Coimbra
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2007 19:15Aves Estrela0:1 (0:1)
 Vila das Aves
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2007 19:15Nacional Beira Mar3:0 (3:0)
 Funchal
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2007 19:15União de Leiria Naval2:2 (1:2)
 Leiria
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2007 19:15Vitória Setubal Benfica0:1 (0:0)
 Setúbal
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2007 21:00Boavista Braga0:1 (0:1)
 Porto
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2007 21:00Belenenses Marítimo2:0 (1:0)
 Lisboa
Day 28

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 781
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 582
Site news
28.02.2020
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 29

Al-Ahly CairoMamelodi Sundowns

18:00

Wydad CasablancaÉtoile du Sahel

20:00

 

CSKAUral

14:00

DynamoSpartak

16:30

ZenitLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

19:00

 

DesnaFK Mariupol

14:00

FK LvivFK Oleksandriya

14:00

KolosKarpaty

17:00

 

SumqayıtKeşlə

16:00

QarabağSabah

18:00

 

ShirakNoah

14:00

PyunikGandzasar

14:45

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionCrystal Palace

12:30

AFC BournemouthChelsea

15:00

Aston VillaSheffield United

15:00*

Newcastle UnitedBurnley

15:00

West Ham UnitedSouthampton

15:00

WatfordLiverpool

17:30

 

Hull CityLeeds United

12:30

Blackburn RoversSwansea City

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

FulhamPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownCharlton Athletic

15:00

Luton TownStoke City

15:00

MillwallBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingBarnsley

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayDerby County

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionWigan Athletic

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

18:00

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:00

AntwerpOostende

20:30

 

DunavBotev V

12:30

Botev PCherno More

15:00

Tsarsko SeloCSKA

17:30

 

HonvédDiósgyőr

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryZalaegerszegi TE

17:00

MOL FehérvárRákóczi

17:00

KisvárdaPaks

17:00

ÚjpestPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosDebrecen

19:30

 

HoffenheimBayern

15:30

AugsburgBorussia M

15:30

Borussia DFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Paderborn 07

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:30

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

18:30

VVV-VenloFortuna

19:45

ZwolleVitesse

19:45

TwenteHeerenveen

20:45

 

EibarLevante

13:00

ValenciaReal Betis

16:00

LeganésAlavés

18:30

GranadaCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioBologna

15:00

UdineseFiorentina

18:00*

NapoliTorino

20:45

 

Wisła KWisła P

15:00

GórnikPogoń

17:30

LegiaCracovia

20:00

 

Rio AveBelenenses

18:00

BoavistaGil Vicente

20:30

 

RudarOlimpija

14:00

NK BravoAluminij

14:30

MariborTabor

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

17:30

MonacoReims

20:00

ToulouseRennes

20:00

MontpellierStrasbourg

20:00

AmiensMetz

20:00

BrestAngers

20:00

 

OsijekHajduk

15:00

DinamoRijeka

17:30

 

ZetaIskra

14:00

RudarSutjeska

14:00

PodgoricaTitograd

14:00

KomGrbalj

14:00

PetrovacBudućnost

14:00

 

JablonecViktoria

14:30

OpavaSigma

14:30

PříbramMladá Boleslav

14:30

TepliceSlovan

14:30

SpartaFastav

17:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaAtlético Tucumán

17:35

River PlateDefensa y Justicia

19:40

Central CórdobaBanfield

21:45

Godoy CruzUnión

21:45

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

17:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 27

PortoBayer 04

1:3

EspañolWolverhampton Wanderers

3:2

LASKAZ

2:0

MalmöWolfsburg

0:3

GentRoma

1:1

BaselAPOEL

1:0

CelticKøbenhavn

1:3

ArsenalOlympiakós

1:2 aet

Manchester UnitedBrugge

5:0

BenficaShahtar Donetsk

3:3

İstanbul BaşakşehirSporting

4:1 aet

SevillaCFR

0:0

InterLudogorets

2:1*

AjaxGetafe

2:1

 

InterLokomotiva

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru