Portugal 1946/47Primeira Divisão |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sporting | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 123 - 40 | 47 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 73 - 12 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50 - 28 | 21 | ||||
2. | Benfica | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 99 - 47 | 41 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 58 - 14 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 41 - 33 | 15 | ||||
3. | Porto | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 73 - 45 | 33 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 48 - 17 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25 - 28 | 11 | ||||
4. | Belenenses | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 66 - 31 | 33 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 47 - 11 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 - 20 | 11 | ||||
5. | Estoril-Praia | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 96 - 55 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 64 - 20 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32 - 35 | 13 | ||||
6. | Olhanense | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 69 - 73 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 46 - 20 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23 - 53 | 8 | ||||
7. | Atlético | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 56 - 61 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34 - 21 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22 - 40 | 7 | ||||
8. | Vitória Guimarães | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 54 - 54 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 38 - 28 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 - 26 | 11 | ||||
9. | Boavista | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 52 - 74 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 39 - 20 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 - 54 | 4 | ||||
10. | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 65 - 89 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 46 - 29 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19 - 60 | 1 | ||||
11. | Académica | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 49 - 96 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35 - 28 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 14 - 68 | 2 | ||||
12. | Vitória Setubal | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 45 - 50 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31 - 13 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 - 37 | 4 | ||||
13. | Famalicão | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 60 - 100 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 40 - 46 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20 - 54 | 5 | ||||
14. | Sanjoanense | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 26 - 118 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18 - 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 - 81 | 0 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
06.07.1947 | Sanjoanense | | Sporting | 2:6 (2:3) | |||
02.07.1947 | Estoril-Praia | | Vitória Setubal | 8:0 (5:0) | |||
02.07.1947 | Famalicão | | Belenenses | 1:5 (0:5) | |||
02.07.1947 | Olhanense | | Académica | 12:0 (7:0) | |||
02.07.1947 | Benfica | | Boavista | 6:2 (2:2) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
02.07.1947 | Porto | | Atlético | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
02.07.1947 | Vitória Guimarães | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
Guimarães |
29.06.1947 | Académica | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
29.06.1947 | Belenenses | | Sanjoanense | 7:0 (6:0) | |||
29.06.1947 | Boavista | | Porto | 3:3 (2:3) | |||
29.06.1947 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Estoril-Praia | 3:5 (1:2) | |||
29.06.1947 | Vitória Setubal | | Benfica | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
29.06.1947 | Atlético | | Famalicão | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
29.06.1947 | Sporting | | Olhanense | 8:0 (4:0) | |||
Lisboa |
25.06.1947 | Olhanense | | Belenenses | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
25.06.1947 | Benfica | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
25.06.1947 | Vitória Guimarães | | Sporting | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Guimarães | |||||||
22.06.1947 | Boavista | | Vitória Setubal | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
22.06.1947 | Famalicão | | Porto | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
22.06.1947 | Sanjoanense | | Atlético | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
21.06.1947 | Estoril-Praia | | Académica | 6:1 (4:0) | |||
15.06.1947 | Porto | | Vitória Setubal | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
12.06.1947 | Atlético | | Olhanense | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
11.06.1947 | Académica | | Benfica | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
11.06.1947 | Belenenses | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
11.06.1947 | Famalicão | | Sanjoanense | 7:3 (2:2) | |||
11.06.1947 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Boavista | 8:1 (6:1) | |||
11.06.1947 | Sporting | | Estoril-Praia | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Lisboa |
08.06.1947 | Boavista | | Académica | 7:1 (3:0) | |||
08.06.1947 | Estoril-Praia | | Belenenses | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
08.06.1947 | Olhanense | | Famalicão | 6:1 (1:1) | |||
08.06.1947 | Sanjoanense | | Porto | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
08.06.1947 | Vitória Setubal | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 7:0 (3:0) | |||
08.06.1947 | Benfica | | Sporting | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
08.06.1947 | Vitória Guimarães | | Atlético | 4:3 (3:0) | |||
Guimarães |
01.06.1947 | Académica | | Vitória Setubal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
01.06.1947 | Belenenses | | Benfica | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
01.06.1947 | Famalicão | | Vitória Guimarães | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
01.06.1947 | Sanjoanense | | Olhanense | 1:5 (0:2) | |||
01.06.1947 | Atlético | | Estoril-Praia | 3:4 (2:3) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
01.06.1947 | Porto | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Porto | |||||||
01.06.1947 | Sporting | | Boavista | 4:1 (0:1) | |||
Lisboa |
18.05.1947 | Boavista | | Belenenses | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
18.05.1947 | Estoril-Praia | | Famalicão | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
18.05.1947 | Olhanense | | Porto | 2:4 (0:3) | |||
18.05.1947 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Académica | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
18.05.1947 | Vitória Setubal | | Sporting | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
18.05.1947 | Benfica | | Atlético | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
18.05.1947 | Vitória Guimarães | | Sanjoanense | 6:1 (2:1) | |||
Guimarães |
11.05.1947 | Belenenses | | Vitória Setubal | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
11.05.1947 | Famalicão | | Benfica | 1:5 (1:3) | |||
11.05.1947 | Olhanense | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:0 | |||
11.05.1947 | Sanjoanense | | Estoril-Praia | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
11.05.1947 | Atlético | | Boavista | 5:0 (0:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
11.05.1947 | Porto | | Académica | 4:2 (3:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
11.05.1947 | Sporting | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 9:1 (2:1) | |||
Lisboa |
27.04.1947 | Académica | | Sporting | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
27.04.1947 | Boavista | | Famalicão | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
27.04.1947 | Estoril-Praia | | Olhanense | 6:1 (1:1) | |||
27.04.1947 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Belenenses | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
27.04.1947 | Vitória Setubal | | Atlético | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
27.04.1947 | Benfica | | Sanjoanense | 13:1 (5:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
27.04.1947 | Vitória Guimarães | | Porto | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Guimarães |
20.04.1947 | Belenenses | | Académica | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
20.04.1947 | Famalicão | | Vitória Setubal | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
20.04.1947 | Olhanense | | Benfica | 1:6 (0:2) | |||
20.04.1947 | Sanjoanense | | Boavista | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
20.04.1947 | Atlético | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 4:2 (2:2) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
20.04.1947 | Porto | | Sporting | 2:4 (1:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
20.04.1947 | Vitória Guimarães | | Estoril-Praia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Guimarães |
13.04.1947 | Académica | | Atlético | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
13.04.1947 | Boavista | | Olhanense | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
13.04.1947 | Estoril-Praia | | Porto | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
13.04.1947 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Famalicão | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
13.04.1947 | Vitória Setubal | | Sanjoanense | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
13.04.1947 | Benfica | | Vitória Guimarães | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
13.04.1947 | Sporting | | Belenenses | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Lisboa |
06.04.1947 | Famalicão | | Académica | 6:1 (3:1) | |||
06.04.1947 | Olhanense | | Vitória Setubal | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
06.04.1947 | Sanjoanense | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
06.04.1947 | Atlético | | Sporting | 1:6 (1:4) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
06.04.1947 | Benfica | | Estoril-Praia | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
06.04.1947 | Porto | | Belenenses | 0:0 | |||
Porto | |||||||
06.04.1947 | Vitória Guimarães | | Boavista | 8:0 (2:0) | |||
Guimarães |
30.03.1947 | Académica | | Sanjoanense | 5:2 (2:2) | |||
30.03.1947 | Belenenses | | Atlético | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
30.03.1947 | Boavista | | Estoril-Praia | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
30.03.1947 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Olhanense | 4:3 (3:1) | |||
30.03.1947 | Vitória Setubal | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
30.03.1947 | Benfica | | Porto | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
30.03.1947 | Sporting | | Famalicão | 7:3 (4:1) | |||
Lisboa |
16.03.1947 | Académica | | Olhanense | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
16.03.1947 | Belenenses | | Famalicão | 8:0 (2:0) | |||
16.03.1947 | Boavista | | Benfica | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
16.03.1947 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Vitória Guimarães | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
16.03.1947 | Vitória Setubal | | Estoril-Praia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
16.03.1947 | Atlético | | Porto | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
16.03.1947 | Sporting | | Sanjoanense | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa |
09.03.1947 | Estoril-Praia | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 9:1 (5:1) | |||
09.03.1947 | Famalicão | | Atlético | 2:4 (2:2) | |||
09.03.1947 | Olhanense | | Sporting | 3:5 (1:1) | |||
09.03.1947 | Sanjoanense | | Belenenses | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
09.03.1947 | Benfica | | Vitória Setubal | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
09.03.1947 | Porto | | Boavista | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
09.03.1947 | Vitória Guimarães | | Académica | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
Guimarães |
02.03.1947 | Académica | | Estoril-Praia | 3:5 (2:3) | |||
02.03.1947 | Belenenses | | Olhanense | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
02.03.1947 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Benfica | 3:5 (1:2) | |||
02.03.1947 | Vitória Setubal | | Boavista | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
02.03.1947 | Atlético | | Sanjoanense | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
02.03.1947 | Porto | | Famalicão | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
Porto | |||||||
02.03.1947 | Sporting | | Vitória Guimarães | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Lisboa |
23.02.1947 | Boavista | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 4:1 (0:1) | |||
23.02.1947 | Estoril-Praia | | Sporting | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
23.02.1947 | Olhanense | | Atlético | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
23.02.1947 | Sanjoanense | | Famalicão | 3:4 (3:2) | |||
23.02.1947 | Vitória Setubal | | Porto | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
23.02.1947 | Benfica | | Académica | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
23.02.1947 | Vitória Guimarães | | Belenenses | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
Guimarães |
16.02.1947 | Académica | | Boavista | 4:3 (1:2) | |||
16.02.1947 | Belenenses | | Estoril-Praia | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
16.02.1947 | Famalicão | | Olhanense | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
16.02.1947 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Vitória Setubal | 4:3 (2:1) | |||
16.02.1947 | Atlético | | Vitória Guimarães | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
16.02.1947 | Porto | | Sanjoanense | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
16.02.1947 | Sporting | | Benfica | 6:1 (3:1) | |||
Lisboa |
09.02.1947 | Boavista | | Sporting | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
09.02.1947 | Estoril-Praia | | Atlético | 6:2 (5:0) | |||
09.02.1947 | Olhanense | | Sanjoanense | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
09.02.1947 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Porto | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
09.02.1947 | Vitória Setubal | | Académica | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
09.02.1947 | Benfica | | Belenenses | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
09.02.1947 | Vitória Guimarães | | Famalicão | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Guimarães |
02.02.1947 | Académica | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 4:3 (2:0) | |||
02.02.1947 | Porto | | Olhanense | 10:2 (2:2) | |||
Porto | |||||||
31.01.1947 | Belenenses | | Boavista | 7:1 (3:0) | |||
31.01.1947 | Atlético | | Benfica | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
31.01.1947 | Sporting | | Vitória Setubal | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
19.01.1947 | Famalicão | | Estoril-Praia | 2:6 (1:3) | |||
19.01.1947 | Sanjoanense | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
12.01.1947 | Académica | | Porto | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
12.01.1947 | Boavista | | Atlético | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
12.01.1947 | Estoril-Praia | | Sanjoanense | 9:0 (4:0) | |||
12.01.1947 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Sporting | 3:5 (2:1) | |||
12.01.1947 | Vitória Setubal | | Belenenses | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
12.01.1947 | Benfica | | Famalicão | 5:1 (4:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
12.01.1947 | Vitória Guimarães | | Olhanense | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Guimarães |
29.12.1946 | Belenenses | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
29.12.1946 | Famalicão | | Boavista | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
29.12.1946 | Olhanense | | Estoril-Praia | 4:2 (4:0) | |||
29.12.1946 | Sanjoanense | | Benfica | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
29.12.1946 | Atlético | | Vitória Setubal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
29.12.1946 | Porto | | Vitória Guimarães | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Porto | |||||||
29.12.1946 | Sporting | | Académica | 9:1 (4:1) | |||
Lisboa |
22.12.1946 | Académica | | Belenenses | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
22.12.1946 | Boavista | | Sanjoanense | 6:1 (0:0) | |||
22.12.1946 | Estoril-Praia | | Vitória Guimarães | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
22.12.1946 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Atlético | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
22.12.1946 | Vitória Setubal | | Famalicão | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
22.12.1946 | Benfica | | Olhanense | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
22.12.1946 | Sporting | | Porto | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa |
08.12.1946 | Belenenses | | Sporting | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
08.12.1946 | Famalicão | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 5:3 (3:0) | |||
08.12.1946 | Olhanense | | Boavista | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
08.12.1946 | Sanjoanense | | Vitória Setubal | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
08.12.1946 | Atlético | | Académica | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
08.12.1946 | Porto | | Estoril-Praia | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Porto | |||||||
08.12.1946 | Vitória Guimarães | | Benfica | 2:5 (1:3) | |||
Guimarães |
01.12.1946 | Académica | | Famalicão | 4:2 (3:0) | |||
01.12.1946 | Belenenses | | Porto | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
01.12.1946 | Boavista | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
01.12.1946 | Estoril-Praia | | Benfica | 6:3 (3:1) | |||
01.12.1946 | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Sanjoanense | 8:0 (2:0) | |||
01.12.1946 | Vitória Setubal | | Olhanense | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
01.12.1946 | Sporting | | Atlético | 9:2 (3:1) | |||
Lisboa |
15.12.1946 | Sanjoanense | | Académica | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
24.11.1946 | Estoril-Praia | | Boavista | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
24.11.1946 | Famalicão | | Sporting | 5:9 (3:4) | |||
24.11.1946 | Olhanense | | Sport Lisboa e Elvas | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
24.11.1946 | Atlético | | Belenenses | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
24.11.1946 | Porto | | Benfica | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Porto | |||||||
24.11.1946 | Vitória Guimarães | | Vitória Setubal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Guimarães |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |