12.04.1947 < | Football matches for 13.04.1947 | > 14.04.1947 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
WAC | | Rapid Wien | 1:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Austria | | Wacker | 1:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
FAC | | First Vienna | 0:3 | ||||||
Wien Jedlesee II | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | Post | 2:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Real Madrid | 2:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Athlético Bilbao | 3:3 (2:3) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Sabadell | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Celta de Vigo | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Valencia | | Real Gijón | 6:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Murcia | | Español | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Oviedo | | Castellon | 4:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Polonia Świdnica | | KKS Poznan | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Szombierki | | Skra | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Motor | | Ognisko | 3:7 (1:3) | ||||||
16:00 | Wisła | | Polonia Bytom | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Warta | | WMKS | 5:1 (1:1) | ||||||
ŁKS | | KKS Olsztyn | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tęcza | | Lublinianka | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Czuwaj | | PKS | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
Académica | | Atlético | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Sporting | | Belenenses | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Sport Lisboa e Elvas | | Famalicão | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Estoril-Praia | | Porto | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Boavista | | Olhanense | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Sanjoanense | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Benfica | | Vitória Guimarães | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Halmia | 4:2 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Djurgårdens | 3:1 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Malmö | | Norrköping | 1:1 | ||||||
Malmö |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | Racing Club | 2:1 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Vélez Sársfield | 3:2 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Chacarita Juniors | 1:0 | ||||||
Lanús | | River Plate | 1:5 | ||||||
Platense | | Banfield | 1:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Huracán | 2:4 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:1 | ||||||
Tigre | | Independiente | 0:3 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 90-37 | 48 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 70-43 | 42 | ||
3. | Independiente | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 66-42 | 41 | ||
4. | Estudiantes | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 64-35 | 37 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 71-43 | 37 | ||
6. | Racing Club | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 63-45 | 36 | ||
7. | Chacarita Juniors | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 66-52 | 32 | ||
8. | Vélez Sársfield | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51-44 | 29 | ||
9. | Platense | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 38-54 | 26 | ||
10. | Rosario Central | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 55-68 | 25 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |