05.07.1947 < | Football matches for 6.07.1947 | > 07.07.1947 |
Pishchevik Odessa | | Sudostroitel Nikolayev | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Spartak Kherson | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Stalino |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Lokomotiv Kharkov | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 60-23 | 42 | ||
2. | Shakhtyor | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 48-19 | 34 | ||
3. | Pishchevik Odessa | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 44-21 | 33 | ||
4. | Stal | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 54-35 | 30 | ||
5. | ODO Kiev | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 56-34 | 27 | ||
6. | Spartak Lvov | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 47-41 | 26 | ||
7. | Spartak Kherson | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 40-46 | 25 | ||
8. | Spartak Uzhgorod | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 42-41 | 21 | ||
9. | Dzerzhinets Kharkov | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 43-47 | 21 | ||
10. | Sudostroitel Nikolayev | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 35-53 | 19 |
VVS (Moscow) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
CDKA (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 4:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 10 | |||||||||
KKS Poznan | | Polonia Świdnica | 2:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Szombierki | | Polonia Warszawa | 2:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Ognisko | | Skra | 4:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Motor | | Wisła | 0:9 (0:4) | ||||||
Białystok |
Day 10 | |||||||||
ŁKS | | Lublinianka | 3:3 (3:1) | ||||||
Tęcza | | WMKS | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Czuwaj | | Garbarnia | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
KKS Olsztyn | | Warta | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Sanjoanense | | Sporting | 2:6 (2:3) | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:5 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Estudiantes | 2:1 | ||||||
Huracán | | Racing Club | 1:3 | ||||||
Independiente | | River Plate | 1:0 | ||||||
Lanús | | Chacarita Juniors | 2:3 | ||||||
Platense | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:2 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:3 | ||||||
Tigre | | Banfield | 2:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 90-37 | 48 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 70-43 | 42 | ||
3. | Independiente | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 66-42 | 41 | ||
4. | Estudiantes | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 64-35 | 37 | ||
4. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 71-43 | 37 | ||
6. | Racing Club | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 63-45 | 36 | ||
7. | Chacarita Juniors | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 66-52 | 32 | ||
8. | Vélez Sársfield | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51-44 | 29 | ||
9. | Platense | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 38-54 | 26 | ||
10. | Rosario Central | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 55-68 | 25 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |