Ukraine2006/07, Second League

Group A

Group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnister28188244 - 12621L131034 - 44057210 - 822
2.Fakel28185539 - 18591L113024 - 63672515 - 1223
3.Yednist28166650 - 2454102230 - 113264420 - 1322
4.Nyva28158533 - 1553103122 - 63355411 - 920
5.Knyazha28149534 - 245194121 - 93155413 - 1520
6.Nafkom28137840 - 304684219 - 92853621 - 2118
7.Ros281341136 - 324382424 - 142652712 - 1817
8.Karpaty-228109941 - 353967123 - 102542818 - 2514
9.Enerhiya281071133 - 303783321 - 112724812 - 1910
10.Bukovyna285121122 - 402747315 - 13191587 - 278
11.Dynamo-3285101329 - 322545520 - 15171589 - 178
12.Obolon-228591426 - 452456317 - 102103119 - 353
13.Veres28571624 - 442242815 - 23141589 - 218
14.Naftovyk28371814 - 401624810 - 171013104 - 236
15.Inter28361917 - 6115x1495 - 247221012 - 378

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2007Bukovyna Ros0:0
 
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2006Ros Bukovyna1:1
 
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

VanuatuNew Caledonia

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru