Belarus

FIFA rank: 92
UEFA league rank: 19

National stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group A - place 6
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group I - place 5
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 4
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 5
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 3
World Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 6

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 2016. Qualifying tournament - Group C - place 4
European Football Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Group D - place 4
European Football Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Group G - place 4
European Football Championship 2004. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 5
European Football Championship 2000. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 5
European Football Championship 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 4

Overall stats King's Cup - overall stats
King's Cup 2017 - place 2

Overall stats Baltic Cup - overall stats
Baltic Cup 1976 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1975 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1974 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1973 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1957 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1954 - place 3

Overall stats Cyprus International Tournament - overall stats
Cyprus International Tournament 2006 - Group 1, 3rd place match
Cyprus International Tournament 2004 - place 3

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992

Clubs:

AK-Zhdanovichy (Zhdanovichy)
ALF-2007 (Minsk)
ALF-Legea (Minsk)
Ashmyany-BDUFK (Ashmyany)
Ataka (Minsk)
Avtoprovod (Shchuchyn)
Azertsy (Hlybokaye)
Azot (Hrodna)
BATE (Barysaw)
Batski (Gomel)
Belcard (Hrodna)
Belenergostroi (Belaazyorsk)
Belita-Vitex (Uzda)
Belshina (Babruysk)
BGATU-Niva (Samakhvalavichy)
Biaroza-2010 (Biaroza)
Biolog (Navapolatsk)
Brestbytkhim (Brest)
Brestzhilstroy (Brest)
Darida (Minsk Region)
Dnepr (Mogilev)
Dnepr-DYUSSH-1 (Rahachow)
DSK-Homel (Gomel)
Dynamo Br (Brest)
Dynamo Mn (Minsk)
Dynamo-93 (Minsk)
Dynamo-Yuni (Minsk)
DYuSSh (Kirawsk)
DYuSSh-2 (Smarhon)
Elektromodul (Maladzyechna)
Energetik (Novolukoml)
Energetik-BDU (Minsk)
Energiya-CHP-5 (Druzhny)
Energosbyt-BGATU (Minsk)
Fandok-2 (Babruysk)
FC Torpedo Mogilev (Mogilev)
FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)
FK Babruysk (Babruysk)
FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)
FK Chavusy (Chavusy)
FK Chysts (Chysts)
FK Gomel-2 (Gomel)
FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)
FK Homel (Gomel)
FK Horki (Gorki)
FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi)
FK Kletsk (Kletsk)
FK Kobryn (Kobryn)
FK Lida (Lida)
FK Luninets (Luninets)
FK Lyuban (Lyuban)
FK Minsk (Minsk)
FK Miory (Miory)
FK Molodechno-2013 (Maladzyechna)
FK Orsha (Orsha)
FK Polatsk (Polotsk)
FK Pruzhany (Pruzhany)
FK Rudzensk (Rudzensk)
FK Senno (Senno)
FK Slutsk (Slutsk)
FK Smalyavichy (Smalyavichy )
FK Smorgon (Smarhon)
FK Snow (Snow)
FK Staryya Darohi (Staryya Darohi)
FK Uzda (Uzda)
FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)
FK Vitebsk-2 (Vitebsk)
FK Voronovo (Voronovo)
FK Zapadnyi (Vyalikiya Matykaly)
FK Zhlobin (Zhlobin)
Fomalgaut (Barysaw)
FSK Hrodnensky (Skidel)
Gazovik (Vitebsk)
Gomelshklo (Kastsyukovka)
Granit Mikashevichy (Mikashevichy)
Isloch (Minsk District)
Kamunalnik (Zhlobin)
Khimik (Hrodna)
Khimik (Svetlahorsk)
Khimvolokno (Hrodna)
Klechesk (Kletsk)

Kolas-Druzhba (Baranovichi region)
Kommunalnik (Slonim)
Kristall (Smalyavichy)
Krumkachy (Minsk)
Krutagorye (Dzyarzhynsk)
Livadia (Dzyarzhynsk)
Lokomotiv (Gomel)
Lokomotiv (Vitebsk)
Luch (Minsk)
Maladzyechna-DYUSSH-4 (Maladzyechna)
Metrostroy (Minsk)
MHUP (Mogilev)
MLF (Minsk)
MOFK (Orsha)
Montaxhnik (Mozyr)
Myasakambinat (Vitebsk)
MZAL (Minsk)
Naftan (Navapolatsk)
Nalogovik (Minsk)
Neftyanik (Rechytsa)
Neman (Hrodna)
Neman (Masty)
Neman-Agro (Stowbtsy)
Nika (Minsk)
Niva (Zhytkavichy)
Orbita (Minsk)
Oresa (Lyuban)
Palesse-2 (Kozyanki)
Partizan-2 (Minsk)
Partizan-2002 (Minsk)
Partizan-MTZ (Minsk)
Pinema (Pinsk)
PMC Pastavy (Pastavy)
PMK-7 (Hantsevichy)
Pratsounyya Rezervy (Baran)
Priozyorye (Verkhnedvinsk)
Pripyat (Olshany)
Rada (Kletsk)
Rahachow-MKK (Rahachow)
Rechytsa-2014 (Rechytsa)
RShSVM-Olimpya (Minsk)
Ruzhany (Brest region)
RVAR (Minsk)
Savit (Mogilev)
SDYuShOR-3 (Pinsk)
SDYuShOR-8 (Gomel)
SDYuShOR-MTZ-Syabap (Minsk)
Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)
SKAF (Minsk)
SKVICh (Minsk)
Slavia (Mozyr)
Slavyanin (Minsk)
Slonim-2017 (Slonim)
Smalyavichy-STI (Smalyavichy)
SMIautotrans (Smalyavichy)
Sozh (Krychaw)
Spartak (Shklow)
Sputnik (Rechytsa)
Start (Miory)
Stroitel (Vitebsk)
Tarpeda (Minsk)
Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Tekhnolog (Ivatsevichy)
Traktar (Minsk)
Transmash (Mogilev)
Tsementnik (Krasnaselski)
UA-Stroy-Zhytkavichy (Zhytkavichy )
Vadakanal-Transit (Brest)
Veras (Niasvizh)
Veras (Verkhnyaya Lipa)
Vertykal (Kalinkavichy)
Veyno (Mogilev Region)
Victoria (Maryina Horka)
Vitbich-Dynamo-Energo (Vitebsk)
Volna (Pinsk)
Zarya (Krugloe)
Zarya (Yazyl)
Zbornaya TF (Gomel)
Zhodzina-2007 (Zhodzina)
ZLiN (Gomel)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 622
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 248
Site news
08.01.2018
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 22

 

Swansea CityLiverpool

20:00

 

EibarMálaga

21:00

 

JuventusGenoa

20:45

Local time

Yesterday, January 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionChelsea

0:4

ArsenalCrystal Palace

4:1

BurnleyManchester United

0:1

EvertonWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

Leicester CityWatford

2:0

Stoke CityHuddersfield Town

2:0

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

1:1

Manchester CityNewcastle United

3:1

 

Aston VillaBarnsley

3:1

Bolton WanderersIpswich Town

1:1

FulhamBurton Albion

6:0

Leeds UnitedMillwall

3:4

Norwich CitySheffield United

1:2

Preston North EndBirmingham City

1:1

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

0:3

ReadingBrentford

0:1

SunderlandHull City

1:0

Wolverhampton WanderersNottingham Forest

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayCardiff City

0:0

 

StandardEupen

3:2

OostendeKortrijk

2:1

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

3:1

MechelenZulte Waregem

0:2

 

FreiburgRB Leipzig

2:1

WolfsburgEintracht

1:3

HoffenheimBayer 04

1:4

Borussia MAugsburg

2:0

Mainz 05Stuttgart

3:2

Hamburger SVKöln

0:2

 

RodaTwente

1:1

ZwolleNAC

1:0

Den HaagVVV-Venlo

1:1

VitesseHeerenveen

1:1

 

EspañolSevilla

0:3

AtléticoGirona

1:1

VillarrealLevante

2:1

Las PalmasValencia

2:1

 

MarítimoBelenenses

0:0

BenficaChaves

3:0

PortimonenseBraga

1:2

 

NantesBordeaux

0:1

TroyesLille

1:0

MontpellierToulouse

2:1

StrasbourgDijon

3:2

AmiensGuingamp

3:1

RennesAngers

1:0

 

Newcastle United JetsWellington Phoenix

2:3

SydneyCentral Coast Mariners

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru