27.05.2011 < | Football matches for 28.05.2011 | > 29.05.2011 |
19:45 | Barcelona | | Manchester United | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
London |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | WAC Casablanca | | Simba | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Egypt, Cairo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Diaraf | | Kabylie | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dakar | |||||||||
17:00 | ES Sétif | | Kaduna United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sétif |
Day 12 | |||||||||
17:00 | Yenisey | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Ural | 1:5 (1:2) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Gazovik | 0:0 | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
19:00 | Sibir | | Shinnik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Alania-D | | Olimpiya | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | | FAYuR | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rydzvyany | |||||||||
Mashuk-KMV | | Angusht | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
MITOS | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Novocherkassk | |||||||||
SKA | | Dynamo Stavropol | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Slavyansky | | Dagdizel | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Druzhba | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Armavir | |||||||||
FK Astrakhan | | Rotor | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
Energiya | | FK Taganrog | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Volzhsky |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | Shakhtar-3 | 2:0 | ||||||
Shakhtar | | Metalurh-2 | 3:0 | ||||||
Hirnyk | | Dnipro-2 | 3:0 | ||||||
Illichovets-2 | | Stal | 0:2 | ||||||
Olympik | | Kremin | 4:2 | ||||||
FK Poltava | | Olkom | +:- | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
18:00 | Vidima-Rakovski | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Sevlievo | |||||||||
18:00 | Liteks | | Kaliakra | 0:0 | |||||
Lovech | |||||||||
18:00 | Slavia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
18:00 | Sliven | | Minyor | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Sliven | |||||||||
18:00 | CSKA | | Akademik | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
18:00 | Cherno More | | Beroe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Varna | |||||||||
18:00 | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Burgas |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Lillestrøm | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
18:00 | Strømsgodset | | Fredrikstad | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Drammen |
Day 30 | |||||||||
17:30 | Slovan | | Dynamo | 3:3 (0:0) | |||||
Liberec | |||||||||
17:30 | Mladá Boleslav | | Ústí nad Labem | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
17:30 | Zbrojovka | | Baumit | 3:4 (1:4) | |||||
Brno | |||||||||
17:30 | Baník | | Příbram | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ostrava | |||||||||
17:30 | Sparta | | Hradec Králové | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
17:30 | Slavia | | Bohemians 1905 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
17:30 | Teplice | | Slovácko | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Teplice | |||||||||
17:30 | Sigma | | Viktoria | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Olomouc |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Paide | | Trans | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ajax Lasnamäe | | Flora | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Kalev | | Nõmme Kalju | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
14:00 | Colón | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
16:10 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:20 | All Boys | | Quilmes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
20:20 | Racing Club | | Banfield | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:30 | Internacional | | Ceará | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
18:30 | Avaí | | Atlético Mineiro | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
18:30 | Botafogo | | Santos | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:00 | São Paulo | | Figueirense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo |
12:30 | Toronto | | Philadelphia Union | 2:6 (0:3) | |||||
Toronto | |||||||||
14:30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | New York Red Bulls | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
19:00 | Real Salt Lake | | Seattle Sounders | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sandy | |||||||||
19:00 | Colorado Rapids | | Sporting Kansas City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
19:30 | Columbus Crew | | Chivas USA | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
19:30 | Houston Dynamo | | Dallas | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
19:30 | Chicago Fire | | San Jose Earthquakes | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bridgeview | |||||||||
20:00 | New England Revolution | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Foxborough |
Day 9 | |||||||||
19:45 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Chengdu Blades | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 67-23 | 68 | ||
2. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 49-21 | 53 | ||
3. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 38-23 | 50 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 43-28 | 47 | ||
5. | Shangdong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 37-31 | 47 | ||
6. | Qingdao Jonoon | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37-33 | 45 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 33-31 | 45 | ||
8. | Hangzhou Greentown | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28-32 | 39 | ||
9. | Shaanxi Chanba | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 37-41 | 37 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |